Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EL KONGSITO |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:765407679 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 17:45:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:49:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,523 | |
| Rank: | 1,187 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.8923 (3.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1462 (0.1462*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 193.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 253 (253*) | |
| Deaths: | 65 (65*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EL KONGSITO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | EL KONGSITO | 0d 00:05:17h | 2026-10-05 17:50:16 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1.1% |
| 2 | El alfredo | 0d 01:13:19h | 2026-09-02 17:38:33 | 153 | 48 | 3.19 | 25 | 0.16 | 0 | 15.2% |
| 3 | Lorax | 0d 00:07:01h | 2026-07-26 15:10:35 | 27 | 0 | 27.00 | 4 | 0.15 | 0 | 23.5% |
| 4 | TE ARDE? | 0d 00:23:33h | 2026-07-08 18:31:27 | 73 | 13 | 5.62 | 8 | 0.11 | 0 | 11.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 23 times | 138 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 2 times | 20 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
17 times | 27.42% | 1 | 17 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
11 times | 17.74% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
10 times | 16.13% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
8 times | 12.90% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
5 times | 8.06% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
5 times | 8.06% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
2 times | 3.23% | 61 | 1 | 61.00 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.61% | 72 | 2 | 36.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.61% | 12 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 1.61% | 87 | 4 | 21.75 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 1.61% | 18 | 1 | 18.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 48 | 18.97% | 10 | 27.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 17.79% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 13.44% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 29 | 11.46% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 18 | 7.11% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 7.11% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.72% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 3.56% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 2.37% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 1.98% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.80 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,563 | 381 | 12,468 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 24.4% | 32.7 | 156.3 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 746 | 118 | 7,235 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.8% | 61.3 | 82.9 |
| 3 | 75 | 15 | 1,508 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 100.5 | 18.8 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 405 | 22 | 748 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.4% | 34.0 | 135.0 |
| 5 | 1,035 | 248 | 5,418 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.0% | 21.8 | 345.0 | |
| 6 | 118 | 61 | 1,239 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 51.7% | 20.3 | 39.3 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 162 | 33 | 2,992 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.4% | 90.7 | 81.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 118 | 69 | 1,599 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.5% | 23.2 | 59.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 9 | 277 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.3% | 30.8 | 16.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 235 | 35 | 6,256 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 178.7 | 235.0 |
| 11 | 1,268 | 26 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 10.3 | 1,268 | |
| 12 | 344 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 532 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 482 | 36 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 366 | 15.3% | 66.1% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 231 | 19.0% | 66.2% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 104 | 18.3% | 68.3% | 13.5% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 11.1% | 71.1% | 17.8% |
| 5 | 40 | 12.5% | 65.0% | 22.5% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 33 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 14.3% | 61.9% | 23.8% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 12 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 14 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 72 | 28.46% | 9 | 13.85% | 8.00 | 8 | 21.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 36 | 14.23% | 6 | 9.23% | 6.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 87 | 34.39% | 22 | 33.85% | 3.95 | 16 | 43.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 27 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 18 | 7.11% | 9 | 13.85% | 2.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 12 | 4.74% | 11 | 16.92% | 1.09 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.40% | 8 | 12.31% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 253 | 100.00% | 65 | 3.8923 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1462 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EL KONGSITO


Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Louis
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Francis
infected
Coloradoâ„¢