Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jeffrey Epstein |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:387798318 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 08:06:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,372 | |
| Rank: | 1,568 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6418 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1163 (0.1163*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 434.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 43 (43*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jeffrey Epstein's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Jeffrey Epstein | 0d 00:22:46h | 2026-09-04 08:09:54 | 29 | 18 | 1.61 | 5 | 0.17 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 2 | kcha abuelitas 3000 | 0d 00:33:33h | 2026-07-05 23:04:13 | 14 | 49 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | 375 |
| 2 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
27 times | 38.57% | 3 | 26 | 0.12 | |
| 2 | Charger |
26 times | 37.14% | 1 | 27 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
5 times | 7.14% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
5 times | 7.14% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Tank |
2 times | 2.86% | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
2 times | 2.86% | 27 | 2 | 13.50 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 1.43% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
1 times | 1.43% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.43% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 19 | 44.19% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 20.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 3 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 2 | 4.65% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 58 | 7 | 625 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.1% | 89.3 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 94 | 11 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.7% | 32.5 | 94.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 52 | 17 | 1,530 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 179 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 143 | 63 | 1,500 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.1% | 23.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 8 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 775 | 29 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 10.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 227 | 71 | 652 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 9.2 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Charger's Claws | 63 | 4.8% | 84.1% | 11.1% |
| 2 | 62 | 24.2% | 61.3% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 6 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 25 | 58.14% | 11 | 16.42% | 2.27 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 3 | 6.98% | 2 | 2.99% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 12 | 27.91% | 32 | 47.76% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bwm3_forest | 1 | 2.33% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.25 | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 2 | 4.65% | 12 | 17.91% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | bwm4_rooftops | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 43 | 100.00% | 67 | 0.6418 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1163 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jeffrey Epstein


Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Tank
Coach
Nick
Jockey
Ellis
infected