Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Elbagio |
|
| Location: Córdoba, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:870314229 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 14th, 2026 @ 18:46:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,016 | |
| Rank: | 8,757 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.2632 (4.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0864 (0.0864*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1090.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.2% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 81 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Elbagio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 30.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
4 times | 20.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 15.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 10.00% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
2 times | 10.00% | 59 | 4 | 14.75 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.00% | ||||
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 5.00% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 43 | 53.09% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 23 | 28.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 13.58% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 17 | 482 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 212.5% | 28.4 | 8.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 247 | 13 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 38 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 11 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 76.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 591 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 5.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 86 | 7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 22 | 27.16% | 5 | 26.32% | 4.40 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 59 | 72.84% | 2 | 10.53% | 29.50 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 47.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 81 | 100.00% | 19 | 4.2632 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0864 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Elbagio

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Ellis
Coach
Spitter
Nick
infected