Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KenLapp |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:519453975 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 31st, 2026 @ 22:18:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:31:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 173 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,709 | |
| Rank: | 784 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.0435 (5.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0474 (0.0474*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 335.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.0% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 232 (232*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KenLapp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | 425 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
12 times | 25.00% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
8 times | 16.67% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
6 times | 12.50% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
4 times | 8.33% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
4 times | 8.33% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Louis |
3 times | 6.25% | 61 | 4 | 15.25 | |
| 7 | Tank |
2 times | 4.17% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
2 times | 4.17% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
2 times | 4.17% | 32 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
2 times | 4.17% | 81 | 2 | 40.50 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 2.08% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.08% | 16 | 1 | 16.00 | |
| 13 | Bill |
1 times | 2.08% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 44 | 18.97% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 18.10% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 35 | 15.09% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 13.79% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 9.91% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 9.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 128 | 26 | 476 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.3% | 18.3 | 25.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 8 | 182 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.1% | 22.8 | 10.5 |
| 3 | 73 | 29 | 1,004 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.7% | 34.6 | 36.5 | |
| 4 | 106 | 119 | 2,539 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 112.3% | 21.3 | 53.0 | |
| 5 | 2,499 | 90 | 861 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 9.6 | 2,499 | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 13 | 3 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 124.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 330 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 90 | 17 | 775 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 45.6 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 145 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 27.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 140.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 336 | 18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.4% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 153 | 23 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 97 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 101 | 13.9% | 71.3% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 50 | 2.0% | 22.0% | 76.0% | |
| 3 | 24 | 20.8% | 16.7% | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 22 | 36.4% | 50.0% | 13.6% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 16 | 31.3% | 62.5% | 6.3% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% |
| 7 | 14 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 7.76% | 2 | 4.35% | 9.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 56 | 24.14% | 1 | 2.17% | 56.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 20 | 8.62% | 4 | 8.70% | 5.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c10m1_caves | 10 | 4.31% | 2 | 4.35% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 26 | 11.21% | 9 | 19.57% | 2.89 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 54 | 23.28% | 3 | 6.52% | 18.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 16 | 6.90% | 1 | 2.17% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 6 | 2.59% | 4 | 8.70% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c7m2_barge | 19 | 8.19% | 13 | 28.26% | 1.46 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c1m2_streets | 7 | 3.02% | 6 | 13.04% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 232 | 100.00% | 46 | 5.0435 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0474 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KenLapp

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
Louis
Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
Coach
Francis
Ellis
Bill
infected