Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zeus |
|
| Location: Wheelwright, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:606596143 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 14:53:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,896 | |
| Rank: | 603 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.1071 (8.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1013 (0.1013*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 190.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.0% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 227 (227*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zeus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | 114 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | 375 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
7 times | 18.92% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Charger |
6 times | 16.22% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
6 times | 16.22% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
5 times | 13.51% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
5 times | 13.51% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 5.41% | 32 | 2 | 16.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
2 times | 5.41% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
2 times | 5.41% | 124 | 3 | 41.33 | |
| 9 | Tank |
1 times | 2.70% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.70% | 56 | 0 | 56.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 75 | 33.04% | 15 | 65.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 38 | 16.74% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 13.22% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 11.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Shovel | 1.50 | 19 | 8.37% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 3.08% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.29 | ||
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 4.35% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 242 | 319 | 5,894 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 131.8% | 18.5 | 24.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 251 | 58 | 5,445 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.1% | 93.9 | 50.2 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 158 | 17 | 1,403 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.8% | 82.5 | 79.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 32 | 8 | 574 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 71.8 | 16.0 |
| 5 | 126 | 20 | 725 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.9% | 36.3 | 126.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 297 | 14 | 361 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.7% | 25.8 | 297.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 10 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 25.9 | 40.0 |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 846 | 38 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 2.0 | 846.0 |
| 9 | 470 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 8.3 | 470.0 | |
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 910 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 8.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 35 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 1,141 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 265 | 15.8% | 70.9% | 13.2% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 46 | 10.9% | 82.6% | 6.5% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 29 | 0.0% | 34.5% | 65.5% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 13 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 56 | 24.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 12 | 52.17% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 63 | 27.75% | 11 | 39.29% | 5.73 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 29 | 12.78% | 11 | 39.29% | 2.64 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | bwm4_rooftops | 79 | 34.80% | 6 | 21.43% | 13.17 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 227 | 100.00% | 28 | 8.1071 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1013 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zeus


Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Rochelle
Hunter
Coach
Tank
Ellis
infected
porky