Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zowi |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:377192966 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 19:48:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,158 | |
| Rank: | 3,231 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.1333 (4.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1613 (0.1613*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 423.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 62 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zowi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 13.33% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 6.67% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 6.67% | 43 | 2 | 21.50 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 6.67% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | |
| 10 | Charger |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 25 | 40.32% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 30.65% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 11.29% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 6.45% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 384 | 94 | 2,255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.5% | 24.0 | 384.0 | |
| 2 | 33 | 31 | 548 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 93.9% | 17.7 | 33.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 243 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 123 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 5.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 16.0% | 58.5% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 28 | 10.7% | 28.6% | 60.7% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 5 | 8.06% | 1 | 6.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 43 | 69.35% | 9 | 60.00% | 4.78 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 9 | 14.52% | 2 | 13.33% | 4.50 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 8.06% | 3 | 20.00% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 62 | 100.00% | 15 | 4.1333 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1613 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zowi


Spitter
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
Tank
Smoker
Nick
Coach
Charger
infected