Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Spacezz |
|
| Location: Lampa, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:938828357 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:34:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,237 | |
| Rank: | 2,720 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.9167 (10.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1221 (0.1221*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 50.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (131*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 86 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Spacezz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 15.38% | 130 | 4 | 32.50 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 7.69% | ||||
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Charger |
1 times | 7.69% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 36.64% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 16.03% | 4 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 20 | 15.27% | 4 | 25.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 13.74% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 11 | 8.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 110 | 14 | 2,160 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.7% | 154.3 | 18.3 |
| 2 | 300 | 98 | 3,842 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.7% | 39.2 | 50.0 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 232 | 35 | 1,750 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.1% | 50.0 | 58.0 |
| 4 | 35 | 47 | 1,104 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 134.3% | 23.5 | 11.7 | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 77 | 10.4% | 70.1% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 31 | 6.5% | 80.6% | 12.9% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 26 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 44 | 33.59% | 7 | 58.33% | 6.29 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 87 | 66.41% | 5 | 41.67% | 17.40 | 12 | 75.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 131 | 100.00% | 12 | 10.9167 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1221 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Spacezz

Spitter
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Charger
infected