Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sheiki |
|
| Location: Acailandia, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:508589371 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 17:02:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:51:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,074 | |
| Rank: | 5,545 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0263 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1179 (0.1179*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 399.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.6% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 195 (195*) | |
| Deaths: | 190 (190*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sheiki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 29 times | 174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | -675 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 20 times | -120 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
72 times | 33.33% | 5 | 62 | 0.08 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
41 times | 18.98% | 0 | 31 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
37 times | 17.13% | 2 | 31 | 0.06 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
20 times | 9.26% | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
16 times | 7.41% | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
10 times | 4.63% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 7 | Francis |
7 times | 3.24% | 85 | 16 | 5.31 | |
| 8 | Bill |
4 times | 1.85% | 13 | 2 | 6.50 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
2 times | 0.93% | 38 | 5 | 7.60 | |
| 10 | Louis |
2 times | 0.93% | 24 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
2 times | 0.93% | 24 | 0 | 24.00 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
1 times | 0.46% | ||||
| 13 | Nick |
1 times | 0.46% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 44 | 22.56% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 29 | 14.87% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 24 | 12.31% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 7.69% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 14 | 7.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 12 | 6.15% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 9 | 4.62% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.22 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 3.59% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 2.05% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,030 | 140 | 7,189 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 13.6% | 51.4 | 114.4 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 54 | 1,491 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 128.6% | 27.6 | 14.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 54 | 9 | 1,080 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 120.0 | 27.0 |
| 4 | 41 | 37 | 766 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 90.2% | 20.7 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 142 | 23 | 1,570 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.2% | 68.3 | 71.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 1,945 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 2.0 | 1,945 |
| 7 | 13 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 90.0 | 13.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1,133 | 57 | 369 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 6.5 | 1,133 |
| 9 | 13 | 7 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.8% | 16.6 | 13.0 | |
| 10 | 1,208 | 17 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 5.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 210 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 118 | 33 | 928 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 28.1 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2,024 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 797 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 119 | 16.0% | 65.5% | 18.5% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 47 | 8.5% | 78.7% | 12.8% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 39 | 7.7% | 64.1% | 28.2% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 33 | 24.2% | 42.4% | 33.3% |
| 5 | 33 | 21.2% | 60.6% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 21 | 19.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 14 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 4 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 30 | 15.38% | 11 | 5.79% | 2.73 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 23 | 11.79% | 9 | 4.74% | 2.56 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 12 | 6.15% | 6 | 3.16% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 23 | 11.79% | 12 | 6.32% | 1.92 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c10m4_mainstreet | 9 | 4.62% | 5 | 2.63% | 1.80 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 20 | 10.26% | 15 | 7.89% | 1.33 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 15 | 7.69% | 12 | 6.32% | 1.25 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | c10m2_drainage | 17 | 8.72% | 14 | 7.37% | 1.21 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | c10m1_caves | 11 | 5.64% | 12 | 6.32% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c5m5_bridge | 5 | 2.56% | 6 | 3.16% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c8m3_sewers | 16 | 8.21% | 22 | 11.58% | 0.73 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | c5m4_quarter | 4 | 2.05% | 15 | 7.89% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c8m4_interior | 2 | 1.03% | 17 | 8.95% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c13m2_southpinestream | 1 | 0.51% | 17 | 8.95% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 0.51% | 17 | 8.95% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 195 | 100.00% | 190 | 1.0263 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1179 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sheiki

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Francis
Bill
Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
Zoey
Nick
infected