Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Joker (un as bajo la manga) |
|
| Location: Cochabamba, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:169179921 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 19:20:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 165 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,038 | |
| Rank: | 7,055 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.1429 (5.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 651.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.1% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 36 (36*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Joker (un as bajo la manga)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (72%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Joker (un as bajo la manga) | 0d 00:01:53h | 2026-10-08 19:22:12 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.9% |
| 2 | ③⑥⓪-Del'Führer | 0d 00:11:55h | 2026-07-09 12:00:09 | 35 | 6 | 5.83 | 3 | 0.09 | 0 | 12.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 30.00% | ||||
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 20.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | ||||
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | ||||
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 35 | 3 | 11.67 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 12 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 9 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 7 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 8.33% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.67 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18 | 5 | 259 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 51.8 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 36 | 6 | 594 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 99.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 32 | 8 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 66.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 553 | 8 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 6.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 35 | 97.22% | 4 | 57.14% | 8.75 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 2.78% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 36 | 100.00% | 7 | 5.1429 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Joker (un as bajo la manga)


Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Coach
Boomer
infected