Player Information| Player Profile |
|
? |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:523064128 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 14th, 2026 @ 18:16:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 156 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,515 | |
| Rank: | 1,265 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 21.5455 (21.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0506 (0.0506*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.9% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 237 (237*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 184 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ? | 0d 00:07:51h | 2026-09-14 18:24:12 | 36 | 6 | 6.00 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 5.4% |
| 2 | IT'S ME | 0d 00:04:35h | 2026-08-03 10:04:08 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 29.4% |
| 3 | Larry capolla | 0d 00:04:22h | 2026-06-04 15:35:32 | 184 | 1 | 184.00 | 8 | 0.04 | 0 | 158.7% |
| 4 | I | 0d 00:01:08h | 2026-05-25 10:42:50 | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 10.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 41.67% | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 8.33% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 8.33% | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 8.33% | 184 | 1 | 184.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 133 | 56.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 7.17% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 7.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 7.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 5.91% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.36 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 4.64% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.22% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.22% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 122 | 424 | 7,320 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 347.5% | 17.3 | 30.5 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 150 | 16 | 635 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.7% | 39.7 | 50.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 124 | 12 | 767 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.7% | 63.9 | 41.3 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 95 | 13 | 922 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.7% | 70.9 | 47.5 |
| 5 | 28 | 8 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 35.0 | 28.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 41 | 10 | 704 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.4% | 70.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 37 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.1% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 325 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 89 | 6 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 396 | 16.7% | 68.4% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 29 | 12.24% | 4 | 36.36% | 7.25 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 184 | 77.64% | 1 | 9.09% | 184.00 | 8 | 66.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 17 | 7.17% | 1 | 9.09% | 17.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | bwm3_forest | 7 | 2.95% | 5 | 45.45% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 237 | 100.00% | 11 | 21.5455 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0506 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
?


Charger
Jockey
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Hunter
Coach
infected