Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SLOW |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:864764107 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 09:22:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,171 | |
| Rank: | 3,337 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.5000 (13.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2099 (0.2099*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 81 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SLOW's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SLOW | 0d 00:13:13h | 2026-10-12 09:23:41 | 81 | 6 | 13.50 | 17 | 0.21 | 0 | 17.9% |
| 2 | SNOW | 0d 00:00:35h | 2026-05-25 10:40:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
2 times | 20.00% | ||||
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 20.00% | 81 | 1 | 81.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 37.04% | 13 | 76.47% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 24.69% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 17.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.35% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 5 | 6.17% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 475 | 112 | 4,780 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.6% | 42.7 | 67.9 | |
| 2 | 32 | 10 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 17.9 | 32.0 | |
| 3 | 34 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 247 | 10 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 96 | 14.6% | 67.7% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 10 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 70.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 15 | 18.52% | 2 | 33.33% | 7.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 66 | 81.48% | 4 | 66.67% | 16.50 | 15 | 88.24% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 81 | 100.00% | 6 | 13.5000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.2099 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SLOW


Jockey
Hunter
Ellis
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
infected