Player Information| Player Profile |
|
elpapicrak03+1000aura67676767 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:807441611 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 12:39:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 185 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,485 | |
| Rank: | 1,352 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6389 (3.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1221 (0.1221*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 134.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (131*) | |
| Deaths: | 36 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
elpapicrak03+1000aura67676767's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | elpapicrak03+1000aura67676767 | 0d 00:23:50h | 2026-11-04 13:03:44 | 32 | 13 | 2.46 | 5 | 0.16 | 0 | 5.8% |
| 2 | Papi Rafa | 0d 00:28:10h | 2026-05-21 09:33:18 | 99 | 23 | 4.30 | 11 | 0.11 | 0 | 12.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | 350 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
11 times | 26.19% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
8 times | 19.05% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
8 times | 19.05% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
6 times | 14.29% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
5 times | 11.90% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
2 times | 4.76% | 11 | 0 | 11.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 2.38% | 87 | 4 | 21.75 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.38% | 30 | 2 | 15.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 21 | 16.03% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 15.27% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 14.50% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.32 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 11.45% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 8.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.63% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 5.34% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 86 | 18 | 2,384 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.9% | 132.4 | 12.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 208 | 56 | 3,234 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.9% | 57.8 | 69.3 |
| 3 | 71 | 6 | 561 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.5% | 93.5 | 35.5 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 7 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.0% | 29.6 | 20.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 62 | 7 | 581 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.3% | 83.0 | 62.0 |
| 6 | 46 | 10 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 156 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 5 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 25.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 328 | 35 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 705 | 17 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 70 | 13 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 46 | 15.2% | 78.3% | 6.5% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 27 | 11.1% | 85.2% | 3.7% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 55 | 41.98% | 15 | 41.67% | 3.67 | 8 | 50.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 76 | 58.02% | 21 | 58.33% | 3.62 | 8 | 50.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 131 | 100.00% | 36 | 3.6389 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1221 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
elpapicrak03+1000aura67676767

Charger
Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Tank
Nick
Ellis
infected