Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mass |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:548790357 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 16th, 2026 @ 23:53:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 160 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,130 | |
| Rank: | 4,162 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.7500 (16.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0597 (0.0597*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 67 (67*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mass's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 37.50% | 59 | 1 | 59.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 12.50% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
1 times | 12.50% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 27 | 40.30% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 23.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 14.93% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 5 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 148 | 26 | 1,802 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.6% | 69.3 | 29.6 |
| 2 | 48 | 45 | 855 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 93.8% | 19.0 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 87 | 12 | 880 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.8% | 73.3 | 43.5 |
| 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 127 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 31 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 19.0% | 52.4% | 28.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 17 | 0.0% | 76.5% | 23.5% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb | 8 | 11.94% | 1 | 25.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 47 | 70.15% | 3 | 75.00% | 15.67 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 12 | 17.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 67 | 100.00% | 4 | 16.7500 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0597 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mass

Nick
Jockey
Coach
Charger
Boomer
infected