Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ataide_ |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:729087598 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:57:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10x10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,876 | |
| Rank: | 483 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.2885 (6.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0795 (0.0795*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 327 (327*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 101 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Ataide_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | 525 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
10 times | 21.28% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
9 times | 19.15% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Charger |
8 times | 17.02% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
6 times | 12.77% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
3 times | 6.38% | 18 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
3 times | 6.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
3 times | 6.38% | 171 | 6 | 28.50 | |
| 8 | Louis |
2 times | 4.26% | 112 | 6 | 18.67 | |
| 9 | Bill |
2 times | 4.26% | 23 | 4 | 5.75 | |
| 10 | Jockey |
1 times | 2.13% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 60 | 18.35% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 17.74% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 38 | 11.62% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 31 | 9.48% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 25 | 7.65% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 25 | 7.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.81% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.75% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 178 | 52 | 6,414 | 5 | 14 | 14.0000 | 29.2% | 123.3 | 12.7 |
| 2 | 1,326 | 417 | 8,184 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.4% | 19.6 | 165.8 | |
| 3 | 288 | 82 | 2,647 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.5% | 32.3 | 57.6 | |
| 4 | 89 | 189 | 3,099 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 212.4% | 16.4 | 17.8 | |
| 5 | 86 | 17 | 1,100 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.8% | 64.7 | 21.5 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 76 | 28 | 1,947 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.8% | 69.5 | 25.3 |
| 7 | Magnum | 34 | 9 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.5% | 79.1 | 34.0 |
| 8 | 692 | 38 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 700.0% | 1.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 139 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 8.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 111 | 15 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.5% | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 353 | 22.9% | 53.3% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | 178 | 16.9% | 68.5% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | 79 | 10.1% | 67.1% | 22.8% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 43 | 2.3% | 79.1% | 18.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 27 | 7.4% | 63.0% | 29.6% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 7 | 10 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 63 | 19.27% | 7 | 13.46% | 9.00 | 10 | 38.46% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 61 | 18.65% | 10 | 19.23% | 6.10 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 101 | 30.89% | 2 | 3.85% | 50.50 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 70 | 21.41% | 7 | 13.46% | 10.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 23 | 7.03% | 18 | 34.62% | 1.28 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c7m3_port | 9 | 2.75% | 8 | 15.38% | 1.13 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10x10 | 327 | 100.00% | 52 | 6.2885 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0795 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
248 | 75.84% | 3 | 5.77% | 82.67 | 14 | 63.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 2.75% | 1 | 1.92% | 9.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.92% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.92% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.53% | 2 | 3.85% | 2.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ataide_


Smoker
Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Tank
Hunter
Francis
Louis
Bill
Jockey
infected