Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SOCRATES |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:763527440 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 23:12:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10x10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,055 | |
| Rank: | 4,041 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.6000 (15.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0641 (0.0641*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 78 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
SOCRATES's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 40.00% | 78 | 2 | 39.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 24.36% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 18 | 23.08% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 10.26% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 8 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 4 | 5.13% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 107 | 15 | 1,800 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 14.0% | 120.0 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 342 | 89 | 1,677 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.0% | 18.8 | 171.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 2 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 89.5 | 44.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 28 | 756 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 116.7% | 27.0 | 24.0 |
| 5 | 18 | 19 | 453 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 105.6% | 23.8 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 27 | 15 | 1,030 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 68.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 2.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 44 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 82 | 19.5% | 53.7% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% |
| 3 | Magnum | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% |
| 4 | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 72 | 92.31% | 2 | 40.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 6 | 7.69% | 3 | 60.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10x10 | 78 | 100.00% | 5 | 15.6000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0641 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SOCRATES


Rochelle
Smoker
Hunter
Charger
infected