Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dante_cash |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:793656548 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 22:54:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 234 ms (Latency: 117 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10x10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,685 | |
| Rank: | 647 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0196 (3.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 154 (154*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dante_cash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | 500 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | 108 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
11 times | 23.40% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
7 times | 14.89% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
6 times | 12.77% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
6 times | 12.77% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
5 times | 10.64% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
4 times | 8.51% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
3 times | 6.38% | 67 | 10 | 6.70 | |
| 8 | Tank |
2 times | 4.26% | 15 | 1 | 15.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.13% | 41 | 1 | 41.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 2.13% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 2.13% | 26 | 2 | 13.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 40 | 25.97% | 12 | 54.55% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 22.08% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 15.58% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 14.29% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 13 | 8.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 6 | 3.90% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.30% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb | 35 | 22.73% | 4 | 7.84% | 8.75 | 8 | 36.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 41 | 26.62% | 7 | 13.73% | 5.86 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 36 | 23.38% | 13 | 25.49% | 2.77 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 32 | 20.78% | 19 | 37.25% | 1.68 | 8 | 36.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | bwm3_forest | 10 | 6.49% | 8 | 15.69% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10x10 | 154 | 100.00% | 51 | 3.0196 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
104 | 67.53% | 1 | 1.96% | 104.00 | 15 | 83.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 3.25% | 3 | 5.88% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Lgovex791 |
5 | 3.25% | 3 | 5.88% | 1.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 3.25% | 1 | 1.96% | 5.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dante_cash


Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Charger
Jockey
Boomer
Ellis
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected
Lgovex791