Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Varão |
|
| Location: Porto Alegre, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:26887357 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 17:28:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:33:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,508 | |
| Rank: | 1,283 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5161 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1454 (0.1454*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 335.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.6% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 282 (282*) | |
| Deaths: | 186 (186*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Varão's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 31 times | 186 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 28 times | 84 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 27 times | 162 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 17 times | 17 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | 400 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 34 times | -850 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
69 times | 38.12% | 10 | 70 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
39 times | 21.55% | 3 | 37 | 0.08 | |
| 3 | Charger |
17 times | 9.39% | 0 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
16 times | 8.84% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
10 times | 5.52% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
7 times | 3.87% | 30 | 9 | 3.33 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
6 times | 3.31% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
4 times | 2.21% | 76 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 9 | Bill |
4 times | 2.21% | 52 | 8 | 6.50 | |
| 10 | Louis |
3 times | 1.66% | 40 | 3 | 13.33 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
2 times | 1.10% | 45 | 1 | 45.00 | |
| 12 | Tank |
1 times | 0.55% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 13 | Nick |
1 times | 0.55% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 | |
| 14 | Francis |
1 times | 0.55% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 15 | Coach |
1 times | 0.55% | 10 | 3 | 3.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 75 | 26.60% | 17 | 41.46% | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 11.35% | 8 | 19.51% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 11.35% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 7.80% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.03% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.32% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 14 | 4.96% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 4.96% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 10 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 3.19% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 5 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,130 | 243 | 12,529 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 21.5% | 51.6 | 66.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 213 | 124 | 2,840 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 58.2% | 22.9 | 26.6 |
| 3 | 668 | 156 | 3,829 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.4% | 24.5 | 95.4 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 456 | 125 | 7,299 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 27.4% | 58.4 | 65.1 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 967 | 185 | 4,272 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.1% | 23.1 | 193.4 |
| 6 | Magnum | 287 | 30 | 2,207 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.5% | 73.6 | 57.4 |
| 7 | 412 | 98 | 3,317 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.8% | 33.8 | 137.3 | |
| 8 | 45 | 71 | 1,425 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 157.8% | 20.1 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 11,175 | 87 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 8.3 | 11,175 | |
| 10 | 1,629 | 76 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 2 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 51.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 1,214 | 21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 336 | 25 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 217 | 16.1% | 68.2% | 15.7% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 177 | 10.7% | 70.1% | 19.2% |
| 3 | 135 | 19.3% | 63.7% | 17.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 121 | 24.0% | 57.9% | 18.2% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 102 | 13.7% | 74.5% | 11.8% |
| 6 | 92 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% | |
| 7 | 56 | 26.8% | 62.5% | 10.7% | |
| 8 | 55 | 25.5% | 63.6% | 10.9% | |
| 9 | 40 | 0.0% | 97.5% | 2.5% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 25 | 12.0% | 72.0% | 16.0% |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 19 | 5.3% | 94.7% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 18 | 6.38% | 2 | 1.08% | 9.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 14 | 4.96% | 3 | 1.61% | 4.67 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 32 | 11.35% | 9 | 4.84% | 3.56 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 62 | 21.99% | 3 | 1.61% | 20.67 | 16 | 39.02% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | c10m1_caves | 20 | 7.09% | 8 | 4.30% | 2.50 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 16 | 5.67% | 8 | 4.30% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c10m2_drainage | 32 | 11.35% | 3 | 1.61% | 10.67 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c12m2_traintunnel | 3 | 1.06% | 2 | 1.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 8 | 2.84% | 7 | 3.76% | 1.14 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 10 | 3.55% | 10 | 5.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c12m1_hilltop | 2 | 0.71% | 2 | 1.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c7m3_port | 14 | 4.96% | 15 | 8.06% | 0.93 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | c7m2_barge | 15 | 5.32% | 18 | 9.68% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c6m2_bedlam | 10 | 3.55% | 14 | 7.53% | 0.71 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | c8m2_subway | 11 | 3.90% | 18 | 9.68% | 0.61 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | c13m2_southpinestream | 8 | 2.84% | 14 | 7.53% | 0.57 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | c8m1_apartment | 3 | 1.06% | 8 | 4.30% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c8m3_sewers | 3 | 1.06% | 9 | 4.84% | 0.33 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.35% | 11 | 5.91% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 4.84% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 282 | 100.00% | 186 | 1.5161 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.1454 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
203 | 71.99% | 3 | 1.61% | 67.67 | 31 | 91.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
6 | 2.13% | 10 | 5.38% | 0.60 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
5 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Varão

Hunter
Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Zoey
Boomer
Ellis
Bill
Louis
Rochelle
Tank
Nick
Francis
Coach
infected