Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zaza |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:778358129 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 17:46:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:30:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 286 ms (Latency: 143 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,496 | |
| Rank: | 243 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.4947 (7.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0983 (0.0983*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 225.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.8% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 712 (712*) | |
| Deaths: | 95 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 99 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zaza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 50 times | 1,250 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 50 times | 300 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 23 times | 23 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 21 times | 63 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 9 times | 45 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 7 times | -21 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 20 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | -550 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
28 times | 29.47% | 28 | 25 | 1.12 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
16 times | 16.84% | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
13 times | 13.68% | 4 | 13 | 0.31 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
12 times | 12.63% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
5 times | 5.26% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
4 times | 4.21% | 187 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
4 times | 4.21% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
4 times | 4.21% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
2 times | 2.11% | 204 | 4 | 51.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
2 times | 2.11% | 21 | 0 | 21.00 | |
| 11 | Louis |
1 times | 1.05% | 80 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 12 | Francis |
1 times | 1.05% | 69 | 2 | 34.50 | |
| 13 | Coach |
1 times | 1.05% | 99 | 0 | 99.00 | |
| 14 | Bill |
1 times | 1.05% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 218 | 30.62% | 25 | 35.71% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 10.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 47 | 6.60% | 6 | 8.57% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 46 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 34 | 4.78% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 34 | 4.78% | 3 | 4.29% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 4.49% | 7 | 10.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 26 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 25 | 3.51% | 8 | 11.43% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 25 | 3.51% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 21 | 2.95% | 7 | 10.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 12 | 1.69% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.17 | ||
| 14 | Shovel | 1.50 | 12 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 1.69% | 5 | 7.14% | 0.42 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 10 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 10 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | M60 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.98% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.29 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,887 | 286 | 17,273 | 10 | 45 | 45.0000 | 15.2% | 60.4 | 41.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 720 | 103 | 2,709 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.3% | 26.3 | 120.0 |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 48 | 15 | 2,432 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.3% | 162.1 | 12.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 213 | 74 | 1,817 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.7% | 24.6 | 53.3 |
| 5 | 448 | 174 | 3,896 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.8% | 22.4 | 112.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 45 | 1,147 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 150.0% | 25.5 | 7.5 |
| 7 | Magnum | 106 | 13 | 861 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.3% | 66.2 | 53.0 |
| 8 | 31 | 9 | 1,102 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.0% | 122.4 | 15.5 | |
| 9 | 4,031 | 84 | 899 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.1% | 10.7 | 2,016 | |
| 10 | 136 | 43 | 6,073 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 141.2 | 136.0 | |
| 11 | 50 | 9 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 101.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 5,242 | 35 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 309 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 1,253 | 44 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 2,112 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 222 | 15.3% | 63.5% | 21.2% |
| 2 | 156 | 19.9% | 62.2% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 85 | 14.1% | 68.2% | 17.6% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 66 | 19.7% | 62.1% | 18.2% |
| 5 | 57 | 0.0% | 82.5% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 39 | 25.6% | 61.5% | 12.8% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 11.4% | 62.9% | 25.7% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 33 | 6.1% | 75.8% | 18.2% |
| 9 | 24 | 0.0% | 95.8% | 4.2% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 12 | 9 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 99 | 13.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 14 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 135 | 18.96% | 2 | 2.11% | 67.50 | 19 | 27.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 25 | 3.51% | 4 | 4.21% | 6.25 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 34 | 4.78% | 10 | 10.53% | 3.40 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 95 | 13.34% | 4 | 4.21% | 23.75 | 9 | 12.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c8m4_interior | 71 | 9.97% | 3 | 3.16% | 23.67 | 9 | 12.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c9m1_alleys | 18 | 2.53% | 9 | 9.47% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 54 | 7.58% | 3 | 3.16% | 18.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c14m1_junkyard | 80 | 11.24% | 5 | 5.26% | 16.00 | 7 | 10.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c4m1_milltown_a | 16 | 2.25% | 1 | 1.05% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c7m3_port | 73 | 10.25% | 7 | 7.37% | 10.43 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c12m2_traintunnel | 6 | 0.84% | 15 | 15.79% | 0.40 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | c5m4_quarter | 2 | 0.28% | 14 | 14.74% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c8m3_sewers | 1 | 0.14% | 9 | 9.47% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | c3m1_plankcountry | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 4.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 712 | 100.00% | 95 | 7.4947 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.0983 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
568 | 79.78% | 5 | 5.26% | 113.60 | 52 | 78.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
14 | 1.97% | 2 | 2.11% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
14 | 1.97% | 1 | 1.05% | 14.00 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
14 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 1.26% | 2 | 2.11% | 4.50 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 1.26% | 2 | 2.11% | 4.50 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
7 | 0.98% | 1 | 1.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Francis |
6 | 0.84% | 3 | 3.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Zoey |
5 | 0.70% | 5 | 5.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Louis |
5 | 0.70% | 3 | 3.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 0.70% | 1 | 1.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zaza

Charger
Boomer
Hunter
Spitter
Jockey
Zoey
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Francis
Coach
Bill
infected