Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Guira |
|
| Location: Canoas, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:939260171 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 17:41:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,278 | |
| Rank: | 2,365 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.3636 (5.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0678 (0.0678*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 123.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 59 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Guira's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 23.08% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 15.38% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 7.69% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 7.69% | 53 | 1 | 53.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 38.98% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 37.29% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 13.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 56 | 44 | 895 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 78.6% | 20.3 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | 54 | 9 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 50.0 | 54.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 39 | 1,031 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 81.3% | 26.4 | 48.0 |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 7 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.5% | 72.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 136 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 295 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 9.1% | 65.9% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 2.9% | 91.2% | 5.9% |
| 3 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 34 | 57.63% | 6 | 54.55% | 5.67 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 25 | 42.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 59 | 100.00% | 11 | 5.3636 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0678 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Guira

Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Tank
Smoker
Nick
infected