Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DUX |
|
| Location: Paraguay | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:950947033 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 20:10:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 143 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,094 | |
| Rank: | 4,962 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4444 (6.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1552 (0.1552*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 206.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.7% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 58 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DUX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | DUX | 0d 00:10:05h | 2026-10-06 20:20:34 | 48 | 2 | 24.00 | 9 | 0.19 | 0 | 26.9% |
| 2 | KTM | 0d 00:04:40h | 2026-03-21 17:58:41 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 4.9% |
| 3 | TE VAS A LA MRD | 0d 00:01:37h | 2026-03-09 21:16:53 | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 30.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 20.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | ||||
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 10.00% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 48 | 2 | 24.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 39.66% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 27.59% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.44 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 8 | 13.79% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 163 | 12 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 5.0 | 163.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 27.0 | 12.0 |
| 3 | 15 | 24 | 640 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 160.0% | 26.7 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 13 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 185.7% | 26.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 36 | 8 | 574 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 71.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 249 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 5.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 9.1% | 86.4% | 4.5% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% |
| 3 | 12 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 8 | 13.79% | 1 | 11.11% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 82.76% | 2 | 22.22% | 24.00 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 2 | 3.45% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 58 | 100.00% | 9 | 6.4444 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1552 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DUX

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
infected