Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NICXƒχ |
|
| Location: Ica, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:779953435 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 21:33:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 206 ms (Latency: 103 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,266 | |
| Rank: | 2,464 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.5000 (10.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NICXƒχ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 33.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 16.67% | 38 | 1 | 38.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 8.33% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 8.33% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 8.33% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 20 | 31.75% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 14.29% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 434 | 119 | 3,137 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.4% | 26.4 | 72.3 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 27 | 558 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 158.8% | 20.7 | 5.7 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 143 | 40 | 981 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 24.5 | 71.5 |
| 4 | 40 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 20.0 | 40.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 26.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 54 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 32 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.6% | 6.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 191 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 114 | 15.8% | 64.0% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 8.3% | 70.8% | 20.8% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 22 | 34.92% | 4 | 66.67% | 5.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 5 | 7.94% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 36 | 57.14% | 1 | 16.67% | 36.00 | 7 | 77.78% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 63 | 100.00% | 6 | 10.5000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NICXƒχ


Charger
Coach
Boomer
Tank
Smoker
Nick
Bill
infected