Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kaua_FI |
|
| Location: Vitória, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:689708595 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 12:08:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,663 | |
| Rank: | 932 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 17.0952 (17.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1031 (0.1031*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 118.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 359 (359*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kaua_FI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
4 times | 21.05% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 15.79% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 5.26% | 76 | 1 | 76.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 5.26% | 64 | 0 | 64.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
1 times | 5.26% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Francis |
1 times | 5.26% | 28 | 1 | 28.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 5.26% | 184 | 3 | 61.33 | |
| 11 | Bill |
1 times | 5.26% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 22.28% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 57 | 15.88% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 49 | 13.65% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 45 | 12.53% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 8.08% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 28 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 25 | 6.96% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 18 | 5.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 2.23% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.67 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 79 | 74 | 1,574 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 93.7% | 21.3 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 508 | 91 | 1,876 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.9% | 20.6 | 169.3 | |
| 3 | 285 | 61 | 2,142 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.4% | 35.1 | 95.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 29 | 8 | 653 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.6% | 81.6 | 29.0 |
| 5 | 115 | 19 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.5% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 62 | 4 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 36.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 150 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 223 | 13 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 5.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 65 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 72 | 22.2% | 62.5% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 72 | 6.9% | 73.6% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 56 | 19.6% | 66.1% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 17 | 35.3% | 17.6% | 47.1% | |
| 5 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 6 | 1.67% | 1 | 4.76% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c9m1_alleys | 28 | 7.80% | 5 | 23.81% | 5.60 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 94 | 26.18% | 2 | 9.52% | 47.00 | 9 | 24.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 154 | 42.90% | 1 | 4.76% | 154.00 | 15 | 40.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c12m5_cornfield | 77 | 21.45% | 5 | 23.81% | 15.40 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c9m2_lots | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 359 | 100.00% | 21 | 17.0952 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1031 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kaua_FI


Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Boomer
Zoey
Nick
Hunter
Francis
Coach
Bill
infected
elsaramabiches