Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Samora |
|
| Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:95303797 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 19:07:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:59:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,783 | |
| Rank: | 758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.1930 (5.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1014 (0.1014*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 134.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.3% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 296 (296*) | |
| Deaths: | 57 (57*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 130 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Samora's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | 275 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 17 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
20 times | 31.75% | 1 | 20 | 0.05 | |
| 2 | Charger |
18 times | 28.57% | 3 | 21 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
7 times | 11.11% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
4 times | 6.35% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
3 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
3 times | 4.76% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
2 times | 3.17% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
2 times | 3.17% | 142 | 2 | 71.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 1.59% | 45 | 1 | 45.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 1.59% | 66 | 0 | 66.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 1.59% | 19 | 1 | 19.00 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.59% | 13 | 0 | 13.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 109 | 36.82% | 15 | 50.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 53 | 17.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 12.84% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 4.73% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 4.39% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 2.70% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 2.03% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.67 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 5 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 720 | 59 | 4,023 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 8.2% | 68.2 | 72.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 55 | 16 | 1,560 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.1% | 97.5 | 9.2 |
| 3 | 89 | 72 | 1,234 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 80.9% | 17.1 | 17.8 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 58 | 91 | 1,989 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 156.9% | 21.9 | 19.3 |
| 5 | 159 | 21 | 353 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.2% | 16.8 | 79.5 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 116 | 24 | 1,412 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.7% | 58.8 | 58.0 |
| 7 | 46 | 5 | 350 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 70.0 | 46.0 | |
| 8 | 788 | 36 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.6% | 4.1 | 788.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 1,163 | 31 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 6.2 | 1,163 |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 90 | 13 | 1,170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 17 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 8 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 274 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 488 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 68 | 23.5% | 60.3% | 16.2% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 55 | 32.7% | 52.7% | 14.5% |
| 3 | 46 | 6.5% | 76.1% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 4.5% | 77.3% | 18.2% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 22 | 13.6% | 81.8% | 4.5% |
| 6 | 21 | 38.1% | 42.9% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| 8 | Magnum | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 142 | 47.97% | 7 | 12.28% | 20.29 | 17 | 56.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 66 | 22.30% | 4 | 7.02% | 16.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 48 | 16.22% | 4 | 7.02% | 12.00 | 11 | 36.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 3 | 1.01% | 2 | 3.51% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 13 | 4.39% | 9 | 15.79% | 1.44 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c10m4_mainstreet | 21 | 7.09% | 19 | 33.33% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m4_interior | 3 | 1.01% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 8.77% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 296 | 100.00% | 57 | 5.1930 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.1014 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Samora

Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
Tank
Bill
Nick
Louis
Francis
Ellis
infected