Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Angel 737 |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:397697065 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 20:03:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 265 ms (Latency: 133 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,030 | |
| Rank: | 7,716 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6000 (3.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 157.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 18 (18*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Angel 737's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 55.56% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 102 | 1 | 171 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.0% | 171.0 | 102.0 |
| 2 | 35 | 3 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 95.0 | 35.0 | |
| 3 | 64 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 15 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 750.0% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 7 | 38.89% | 3 | 60.00% | 2.33 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 10 | 55.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 1 | 5.56% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 18 | 100.00% | 5 | 3.6000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Angel 737

Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
Charger
infected