Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
118,955 |
| Rank: |
43 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.70 |
| Kills per Death: |
7.1361 (7.14*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1290 (0.1289*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
50.10 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
27.0% (27%*) |
| Headshots: |
5,052 (5,053*) |
| Kills: |
39,170 (39,193*) |
| Deaths: |
5,489 (5,493*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
200 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
23 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
10 (10*) |
jigetus's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
jigetus |
7d 06:28:01h |
2026-11-06 16:27:06 |
38,762 |
5,435 |
7.13 |
4,994 |
0.13 |
0 |
26.9% |
| 2 |
DANS |
0d 00:30:44h |
2026-09-23 19:02:19 |
101 |
16 |
6.31 |
19 |
0.19 |
0 |
11.2% |
| 3 |
TONHAO |
0d 00:45:43h |
2026-09-13 18:26:45 |
120 |
21 |
5.71 |
21 |
0.18 |
0 |
27.9% |
| 4 |
paz |
0d 00:25:34h |
2025-07-14 22:05:09 |
171 |
17 |
10.06 |
16 |
0.09 |
0 |
135.5% |
| 5 |
pas |
0d 00:02:13h |
2025-07-14 21:39:35 |
16 |
0 |
16.00 |
2 |
0.13 |
0 |
264.3% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
5,052 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
4,060 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
2,931 times |
8,793 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,100 times |
6,300 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,960 times |
11,760 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,552 times |
38,800 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,488 times |
1,488 |
| 8 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,183 times |
1,183 |
| 9 |
Killed a Hunter |
976 times |
976 |
| 10 |
Killed a Jockey |
751 times |
2,253 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
661 times |
1,983 |
| 12 |
Charger Pummeling |
551 times |
2,755 |
| 13 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
471 times |
0 |
| 14 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
383 times |
0 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
348 times |
-1044 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
344 times |
1,720 |
| 17 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
228 times |
1,368 |
| 18 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
207 times |
1,242 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
114 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
110 times |
1,100 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
47 times |
141 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
44 times |
132 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
25 times |
-125 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
25 times |
125 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
24 times |
120 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
9 times |
45 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
1,108 times |
31.05% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,062 times |
29.76% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
2,249 times |
34.47% |
|
325 |
2,093 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
1,135 times |
17.40% |
|
33 |
692 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
838 times |
12.84% |
|
8 |
655 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Jockey |
537 times |
8.23% |
|
71 |
408 |
0.17 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
516 times |
7.91% |
|
98 |
327 |
0.30 |
| 6 |
Smoker |
395 times |
6.05% |
|
25 |
249 |
0.10 |
| 7 |
Tank |
233 times |
3.57% |
|
993 |
119 |
8.34 |
| 8 |
Francis |
83 times |
1.27% |
|
4,999 |
133 |
37.59 |
| 9 |
Louis |
81 times |
1.24% |
|
5,016 |
143 |
35.08 |
| 10 |
Bill |
78 times |
1.20% |
|
4,335 |
127 |
34.13 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
76 times |
1.16% |
|
4,545 |
104 |
43.70 |
| 12 |
Rochelle |
75 times |
1.15% |
|
5,074 |
98 |
51.78 |
| 13 |
Ellis |
74 times |
1.13% |
|
4,555 |
117 |
38.93 |
| 14 |
Coach |
70 times |
1.07% |
|
4,548 |
127 |
35.81 |
| 15 |
Nick |
69 times |
1.06% |
|
4,568 |
101 |
45.23 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
1.00 |
7,493 |
19.12% |
|
975 |
19.30% |
|
0.13 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
6,007 |
15.33% |
|
818 |
16.19% |
|
0.14 |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
3,644 |
9.30% |
|
545 |
10.79% |
|
0.15 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,706 |
6.90% |
|
238 |
4.71% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
2,666 |
6.80% |
|
234 |
4.63% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
2,643 |
6.74% |
|
275 |
5.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
2,026 |
5.17% |
|
597 |
11.81% |
|
0.29 |
| 8 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,862 |
4.75% |
|
219 |
4.33% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
1,704 |
4.35% |
|
517 |
10.23% |
|
0.30 |
| 10 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,664 |
4.25% |
|
94 |
1.86% |
|
0.06 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
860 |
2.19% |
|
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
 |
1.20 |
838 |
2.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
739 |
1.89% |
|
176 |
3.48% |
|
0.24 |
| 14 |
 |
2.00 |
689 |
1.76% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.30 |
585 |
1.49% |
|
40 |
0.79% |
|
0.07 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
321 |
0.82% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
315 |
0.80% |
|
63 |
1.25% |
|
0.20 |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
308 |
0.79% |
|
37 |
0.73% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
288 |
0.73% |
|
44 |
0.87% |
|
0.15 |
| 20 |
Machete |
1.50 |
239 |
0.61% |
|
20 |
0.40% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
 |
1.00 |
223 |
0.57% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
179 |
0.46% |
|
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.03 |
| 23 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
150 |
0.38% |
|
53 |
1.05% |
|
0.35 |
| 24 |
Katana |
1.50 |
131 |
0.33% |
|
11 |
0.22% |
|
0.08 |
| 25 |
 |
1.60 |
120 |
0.31% |
|
48 |
0.95% |
|
0.40 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
98 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
M60 |
1.00 |
96 |
0.24% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.02 |
| 28 |
 |
1.50 |
73 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
71 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
67 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
63 |
0.16% |
|
10 |
0.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 32 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
60 |
0.15% |
|
7 |
0.14% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
38 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
31 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
 |
3.00 |
23 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
22 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
2.00 |
18 |
0.05% |
|
12 |
0.24% |
|
0.67 |
| 38 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
13 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.23 |
| 39 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
 |
1.20 |
10 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
10 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
Melee |
1.50 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.25 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.40 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Knife |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
37,213 |
10,528 |
1,313,498 |
639 |
1,885 |
1,885 |
28.3% |
124.8 |
19.7 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
37,747 |
9,513 |
1,128,946 |
521 |
1,547 |
1,547 |
25.2% |
118.7 |
24.4 |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
43,073 |
8,301 |
563,522 |
276 |
943 |
943.0000 |
19.3% |
67.9 |
45.7 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
10,708 |
16,419 |
382,493 |
0 |
710 |
710.0000 |
153.3% |
23.3 |
15.1 |
| 5 |
 |
9,620 |
19,281 |
380,406 |
0 |
649 |
649.0000 |
200.4% |
19.7 |
14.8 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
48,339 |
10,723 |
292,598 |
184 |
575 |
575.0000 |
22.2% |
27.3 |
84.1 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
11,114 |
3,809 |
300,979 |
179 |
544 |
544.0000 |
34.3% |
79.0 |
20.4 |
| 8 |
 |
41,316 |
12,202 |
287,884 |
157 |
449 |
449.0000 |
29.5% |
23.6 |
92.0 |
| 9 |
Chrome Shotgun |
4,349 |
7,400 |
192,292 |
0 |
436 |
436.0000 |
170.2% |
26.0 |
10.0 |
| 10 |
 |
13,454 |
3,661 |
146,466 |
84 |
236 |
236.0000 |
27.2% |
40.0 |
57.0 |
| 11 |
 |
1,544 |
2,767 |
65,298 |
0 |
123 |
123.0000 |
179.2% |
23.6 |
12.6 |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
5,321 |
920 |
49,285 |
31 |
92 |
92.0000 |
17.3% |
53.6 |
57.8 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
878 |
237 |
74,313 |
35 |
89 |
89.0000 |
27.0% |
313.6 |
9.9 |
| 14 |
Steyr Scout |
758 |
146 |
42,253 |
19 |
71 |
71.0000 |
19.3% |
289.4 |
10.7 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,121 |
804 |
26,035 |
27 |
62 |
62.0000 |
25.8% |
32.4 |
50.3 |
| 16 |
 |
8,943 |
1,149 |
52,399 |
0 |
49 |
24.5000 |
12.8% |
45.6 |
182.5 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
10,864 |
3,931 |
34,967 |
0 |
41 |
41.0000 |
36.2% |
8.9 |
265.0 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,259 |
270 |
10,636 |
5 |
29 |
29.0000 |
21.4% |
39.4 |
43.4 |
| 19 |
 |
65,034 |
869 |
9,119 |
0 |
19 |
19.0000 |
1.3% |
10.5 |
3,423 |
| 20 |
 |
18,580 |
352 |
1,612 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
1.9% |
4.6 |
3,097 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
42,199 |
1,769 |
4,004 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
4.2% |
2.3 |
7,033 |
| 22 |
 |
1,179 |
429 |
15,599 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
36.4% |
36.4 |
589.5 |
| 23 |
 |
74 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
1.4% |
50.0 |
74.0 |
| 24 |
 |
124 |
86 |
297 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
69.4% |
3.5 |
124.0 |
| 25 |
 |
12,307 |
137 |
556 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
1.1% |
4.1 |
12,307 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
15,340 |
12.1% |
71.5% |
16.4% |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
13,104 |
12.6% |
71.3% |
16.1% |
| 3 |
 |
10,309 |
14.6% |
67.9% |
17.6% |
| 4 |
 |
8,555 |
9.4% |
78.1% |
12.5% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,407 |
9.9% |
77.1% |
13.0% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
7,858 |
9.8% |
77.8% |
12.4% |
| 7 |
AK-47 |
6,573 |
13.1% |
70.9% |
16.0% |
| 8 |
Chrome Shotgun |
5,617 |
12.2% |
73.2% |
14.7% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
3,117 |
11.6% |
74.5% |
13.9% |
| 10 |
 |
3,019 |
14.6% |
68.6% |
16.7% |
| 11 |
 |
2,063 |
13.0% |
69.8% |
17.2% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
1,206 |
15.8% |
64.7% |
19.5% |
| 13 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,025 |
15.1% |
62.5% |
22.3% |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
737 |
9.0% |
75.2% |
15.9% |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
645 |
12.4% |
70.7% |
16.9% |
| 16 |
 |
559 |
10.2% |
69.9% |
19.9% |
| 17 |
 |
365 |
15.3% |
69.9% |
14.8% |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
185 |
5.9% |
86.5% |
7.6% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
184 |
9.8% |
73.9% |
16.3% |
| 20 |
 |
146 |
15.1% |
70.5% |
14.4% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
109 |
5.5% |
86.2% |
8.3% |
| 22 |
 |
67 |
0.0% |
40.3% |
59.7% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c8m2_subway |
1,817 |
4.64% |
|
188 |
3.42% |
|
9.66 |
208 |
4.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
c5m5_bridge |
347 |
0.89% |
|
36 |
0.66% |
|
9.64 |
32 |
0.63% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
450 |
1.15% |
|
47 |
0.86% |
|
9.57 |
104 |
2.06% |
|
0.23 |
| 4 |
c1m3_mall |
2,732 |
6.97% |
|
289 |
5.26% |
|
9.45 |
266 |
5.26% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
267 |
0.68% |
|
29 |
0.53% |
|
9.21 |
32 |
0.63% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
c11m4_terminal |
589 |
1.50% |
|
66 |
1.20% |
|
8.92 |
64 |
1.27% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
c11m2_offices |
631 |
1.61% |
|
71 |
1.29% |
|
8.89 |
74 |
1.46% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
c8m5_rooftop |
870 |
2.22% |
|
98 |
1.78% |
|
8.88 |
124 |
2.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 9 |
c2m5_concert |
430 |
1.10% |
|
49 |
0.89% |
|
8.78 |
47 |
0.93% |
|
0.11 |
| 10 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
183 |
0.47% |
|
21 |
0.38% |
|
8.71 |
19 |
0.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,175 |
3.00% |
|
136 |
2.48% |
|
8.64 |
150 |
2.97% |
|
0.13 |
| 12 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
112 |
0.29% |
|
13 |
0.24% |
|
8.62 |
6 |
0.12% |
|
0.05 |
| 13 |
c12m3_bridge |
409 |
1.04% |
|
48 |
0.87% |
|
8.52 |
51 |
1.01% |
|
0.12 |
| 14 |
c5m2_park |
1,102 |
2.81% |
|
133 |
2.42% |
|
8.29 |
177 |
3.50% |
|
0.16 |
| 15 |
c12m1_hilltop |
311 |
0.79% |
|
38 |
0.69% |
|
8.18 |
53 |
1.05% |
|
0.17 |
| 16 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
766 |
1.95% |
|
96 |
1.75% |
|
7.98 |
87 |
1.72% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c8m4_interior |
1,880 |
4.80% |
|
236 |
4.30% |
|
7.97 |
193 |
3.82% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,307 |
3.33% |
|
167 |
3.04% |
|
7.83 |
163 |
3.23% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
703 |
1.79% |
|
90 |
1.64% |
|
7.81 |
93 |
1.84% |
|
0.13 |
| 20 |
c10m2_drainage |
687 |
1.75% |
|
94 |
1.71% |
|
7.31 |
87 |
1.72% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
c2m3_coaster |
394 |
1.01% |
|
55 |
1.00% |
|
7.16 |
28 |
0.55% |
|
0.07 |
| 22 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
671 |
1.71% |
|
94 |
1.71% |
|
7.14 |
95 |
1.88% |
|
0.14 |
| 23 |
c10m1_caves |
634 |
1.62% |
|
89 |
1.62% |
|
7.12 |
81 |
1.60% |
|
0.13 |
| 24 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
7 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
7.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
cwm1_intro |
136 |
0.35% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
68.00 |
18 |
0.36% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
c10m5_houseboat |
370 |
0.94% |
|
53 |
0.96% |
|
6.98 |
51 |
1.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 27 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
83 |
0.21% |
|
12 |
0.22% |
|
6.92 |
12 |
0.24% |
|
0.14 |
| 28 |
c7m2_barge |
1,984 |
5.06% |
|
287 |
5.22% |
|
6.91 |
262 |
5.19% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
c6m1_riverbank |
393 |
1.00% |
|
57 |
1.04% |
|
6.89 |
35 |
0.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 30 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
96 |
0.24% |
|
14 |
0.25% |
|
6.86 |
13 |
0.26% |
|
0.14 |
| 31 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,033 |
2.64% |
|
157 |
2.86% |
|
6.58 |
143 |
2.83% |
|
0.14 |
| 32 |
c12m5_cornfield |
352 |
0.90% |
|
54 |
0.98% |
|
6.52 |
37 |
0.73% |
|
0.11 |
| 33 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,442 |
3.68% |
|
224 |
4.08% |
|
6.44 |
206 |
4.08% |
|
0.14 |
| 34 |
c1m1_hotel |
941 |
2.40% |
|
147 |
2.68% |
|
6.40 |
199 |
3.94% |
|
0.21 |
| 35 |
c1m2_streets |
1,586 |
4.05% |
|
256 |
4.66% |
|
6.20 |
251 |
4.97% |
|
0.16 |
| 36 |
c2m1_highway |
241 |
0.61% |
|
39 |
0.71% |
|
6.18 |
46 |
0.91% |
|
0.19 |
| 37 |
c11m3_garage |
480 |
1.22% |
|
78 |
1.42% |
|
6.15 |
76 |
1.50% |
|
0.16 |
| 38 |
c7m1_docks |
1,462 |
3.73% |
|
244 |
4.44% |
|
5.99 |
206 |
4.08% |
|
0.14 |
| 39 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
664 |
1.69% |
|
111 |
2.02% |
|
5.98 |
87 |
1.72% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
737 |
1.88% |
|
124 |
2.26% |
|
5.94 |
84 |
1.66% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,043 |
2.66% |
|
178 |
3.24% |
|
5.86 |
177 |
3.50% |
|
0.17 |
| 42 |
c6m3_port |
257 |
0.66% |
|
44 |
0.80% |
|
5.84 |
41 |
0.81% |
|
0.16 |
| 43 |
dkr_m1_motel |
198 |
0.51% |
|
34 |
0.62% |
|
5.82 |
17 |
0.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
964 |
2.46% |
|
172 |
3.13% |
|
5.60 |
85 |
1.68% |
|
0.09 |
| 45 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
300 |
0.77% |
|
55 |
1.00% |
|
5.45 |
40 |
0.79% |
|
0.13 |
| 46 |
nmrm3_sewers |
138 |
0.35% |
|
27 |
0.49% |
|
5.11 |
26 |
0.51% |
|
0.19 |
| 47 |
c14m1_junkyard |
167 |
0.43% |
|
33 |
0.60% |
|
5.06 |
21 |
0.42% |
|
0.13 |
| 48 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
309 |
0.79% |
|
63 |
1.15% |
|
4.90 |
30 |
0.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 49 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
135 |
0.34% |
|
28 |
0.51% |
|
4.82 |
19 |
0.38% |
|
0.14 |
| 50 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
76 |
0.19% |
|
16 |
0.29% |
|
4.75 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.05 |
| 51 |
c9m1_alleys |
141 |
0.36% |
|
31 |
0.56% |
|
4.55 |
24 |
0.47% |
|
0.17 |
| 52 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
54 |
0.14% |
|
12 |
0.22% |
|
4.50 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 53 |
c5m1_waterfront |
333 |
0.85% |
|
76 |
1.38% |
|
4.38 |
62 |
1.23% |
|
0.19 |
| 54 |
c6m2_bedlam |
218 |
0.56% |
|
50 |
0.91% |
|
4.36 |
22 |
0.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
43 |
0.11% |
|
10 |
0.18% |
|
4.30 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 56 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
100 |
0.26% |
|
24 |
0.44% |
|
4.17 |
22 |
0.44% |
|
0.22 |
| 57 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
28 |
0.07% |
|
7 |
0.13% |
|
4.00 |
10 |
0.20% |
|
0.36 |
| 58 |
PR3_Highway_F |
94 |
0.24% |
|
24 |
0.44% |
|
3.92 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.05 |
| 59 |
c7m3_port |
776 |
1.98% |
|
220 |
4.01% |
|
3.53 |
112 |
2.22% |
|
0.14 |
| 60 |
c9m2_lots |
46 |
0.12% |
|
14 |
0.25% |
|
3.29 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.04 |
| 61 |
PR2_Park_F |
94 |
0.24% |
|
4 |
0.07% |
|
23.50 |
8 |
0.16% |
|
0.09 |
| 62 |
nmrm1_apartment |
105 |
0.27% |
|
36 |
0.66% |
|
2.92 |
16 |
0.32% |
|
0.15 |
| 63 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
27 |
0.07% |
|
12 |
0.22% |
|
2.25 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.15 |
| 64 |
nmrm2_subway |
338 |
0.86% |
|
19 |
0.35% |
|
17.79 |
35 |
0.69% |
|
0.10 |
| 65 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
103 |
0.26% |
|
8 |
0.15% |
|
12.88 |
10 |
0.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 66 |
c2m4_barns |
583 |
1.49% |
|
52 |
0.95% |
|
11.21 |
60 |
1.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 67 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
189 |
0.48% |
|
17 |
0.31% |
|
11.12 |
34 |
0.67% |
|
0.18 |
| 68 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
599 |
1.53% |
|
54 |
0.98% |
|
11.09 |
67 |
1.33% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
c11m5_runway |
297 |
0.76% |
|
27 |
0.49% |
|
11.00 |
36 |
0.71% |
|
0.12 |
| 70 |
nmrm4_hospital |
262 |
0.67% |
|
24 |
0.44% |
|
10.92 |
27 |
0.53% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
213 |
0.54% |
|
20 |
0.36% |
|
10.65 |
21 |
0.42% |
|
0.10 |
| 72 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
165 |
0.42% |
|
16 |
0.29% |
|
10.31 |
12 |
0.24% |
|
0.07 |
| 73 |
c12m4_barn |
304 |
0.78% |
|
30 |
0.55% |
|
10.13 |
35 |
0.69% |
|
0.12 |
| 74 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
20 |
0.05% |
|
13 |
0.24% |
|
1.54 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 75 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]