Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PalaDinoXD |
|
| Location: Rio Branco, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:628447364 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 29th, 2026 @ 22:41:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,452 | |
| Rank: | 1,430 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8780 (4.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1400 (0.1400*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 200 (200*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PalaDinoXD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | PalaDinoXD | 0d 00:11:22h | 2026-10-29 22:52:58 | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 5.7% |
| 2 | GhostZera | 0d 00:23:23h | 2026-03-17 15:01:41 | 96 | 13 | 7.38 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 52.6% |
| 3 | PallaDinoXD | 0d 00:39:05h | 2025-12-30 19:18:00 | 95 | 19 | 5.00 | 15 | 0.16 | 0 | 12.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 19 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
11 times | 26.19% | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
11 times | 26.19% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
7 times | 16.67% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
4 times | 9.52% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
3 times | 7.14% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 4.76% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.38% | 42 | 0 | 42.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 2.38% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 2.38% | 96 | 0 | 96.00 | |
| 10 | Bill |
1 times | 2.38% | 52 | 1 | 52.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 109 | 54.50% | 15 | 53.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 13.00% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.50% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.00% | 9 | 32.14% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.00% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 446 | 463 | 10,537 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 103.8% | 22.8 | 18.6 |
| 2 | 59 | 106 | 2,112 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 179.7% | 19.9 | 9.8 | |
| 3 | 221 | 58 | 2,716 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.2% | 46.8 | 44.2 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 258 | 9 | 563 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.5% | 62.6 | 129.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 47 | 8 | 613 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.0% | 76.6 | 47.0 |
| 6 | 558 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 62 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1,073 | 11 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 35 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.1% | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 403 | 12.7% | 73.7% | 13.6% |
| 2 | 85 | 14.1% | 78.8% | 7.1% | |
| 3 | 49 | 16.3% | 61.2% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 9 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 96 | 48.00% | 13 | 31.71% | 7.38 | 7 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 43 | 21.50% | 8 | 19.51% | 5.38 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 52 | 26.00% | 11 | 26.83% | 4.73 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 21.95% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 200 | 100.00% | 41 | 4.8780 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1400 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PalaDinoXD

Spitter
Charger
Hunter
Jockey
Smoker
Boomer
Zoey
Nick
Coach
Bill
infected