Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tangue18 |
|
| Location: Salvador, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:525000213 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 15:08:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:52:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,086 | |
| Rank: | 496 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6087 (2.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1433 (0.1433*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 228.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 300 (300*) | |
| Deaths: | 115 (115*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 61 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tangue18's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | 114 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | 350 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
30 times | 24.79% | 1 | 30 | 0.03 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
29 times | 23.97% | 0 | 29 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
15 times | 12.40% | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
14 times | 11.57% | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
9 times | 7.44% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
9 times | 7.44% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
4 times | 3.31% | 52 | 3 | 17.33 | |
| 8 | Tank |
3 times | 2.48% | 10 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | Francis |
3 times | 2.48% | 75 | 0 | 75.00 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
2 times | 1.65% | 76 | 2 | 38.00 | |
| 11 | Louis |
1 times | 0.83% | 49 | 2 | 24.50 | |
| 12 | Coach |
1 times | 0.83% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 13 | Bill |
1 times | 0.83% | 24 | 0 | 24.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 85 | 28.33% | 17 | 39.53% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 24.33% | 9 | 20.93% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 33 | 11.00% | 5 | 11.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 17 | 5.67% | 5 | 11.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 5.67% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.00% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 8 | 2.67% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 1 | 2.33% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,588 | 422 | 15,340 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 26.6% | 36.4 | 113.4 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,373 | 324 | 7,823 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 13.7% | 24.1 | 182.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 246 | 52 | 3,087 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.1% | 59.4 | 61.5 |
| 4 | 729 | 177 | 4,166 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.3% | 23.5 | 243.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 61 | 28 | 1,379 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.9% | 49.3 | 20.3 |
| 6 | 110 | 20 | 1,175 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 58.8 | 55.0 | |
| 7 | 113 | 210 | 4,494 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 185.8% | 21.4 | 56.5 | |
| 8 | 509 | 16 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 357 | 102 | 3,376 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 33.1 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 695 | 23 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1,779 | 52 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 7.7 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 184 | 32 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 602 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 377 | 15.6% | 64.5% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 272 | 14.7% | 69.5% | 15.8% |
| 3 | 178 | 12.9% | 72.5% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 141 | 11.3% | 77.3% | 11.3% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 102 | 10.8% | 77.5% | 11.8% |
| 6 | 48 | 0.0% | 72.9% | 27.1% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 39 | 10.3% | 69.2% | 20.5% |
| 8 | Magnum | 27 | 14.8% | 70.4% | 14.8% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 16.0% | 68.0% | 16.0% |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 21 | 19.0% | 71.4% | 9.5% |
| 11 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m5_cornfield | 54 | 18.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 6 | 13.95% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 53 | 17.67% | 14 | 12.17% | 3.79 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 11 | 3.67% | 3 | 2.61% | 3.67 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 42 | 14.00% | 12 | 10.43% | 3.50 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 62 | 20.67% | 20 | 17.39% | 3.10 | 17 | 39.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | c11m2_offices | 21 | 7.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 7.33% | 8 | 6.96% | 2.75 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | dkr_m1_motel | 32 | 10.67% | 19 | 16.52% | 1.68 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 2 | 0.67% | 17 | 14.78% | 0.12 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | c5m2_park | 1 | 0.33% | 14 | 12.17% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | c12m4_barn | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 300 | 100.00% | 115 | 2.6087 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.1433 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
234 | 78.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 234.00 | 32 | 91.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
6 | 2.00% | 4 | 3.48% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | S@nt0s |
5 | 1.67% | 2 | 1.74% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Gato Gordo |
5 | 1.67% | 2 | 1.74% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Snark! |
5 | 1.67% | 2 | 1.74% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tangue18

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
Ellis
Tank
Francis
Zoey
Louis
Coach
Bill
infected