Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dewey |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:409287169 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 20:59:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 151 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,074 | |
| Rank: | 5,539 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 45.0000 (45.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2556 (0.2556*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 90 (90*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Dewey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Dewey | 0d 00:03:13h | 2026-10-07 21:02:20 | 31 | 2 | 15.50 | 7 | 0.23 | 0 | 17.9% |
| 2 | (2)Nick | 0d 00:07:06h | 2025-12-30 12:00:52 | 59 | 0 | 59.00 | 16 | 0.27 | 0 | 41.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 59 | 0 | 59.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 31 | 2 | 15.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 41.11% | 9 | 39.13% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 28 | 31.11% | 7 | 30.43% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 12.22% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.11% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 196 | 75 | 10,586 | 9 | 19 | 19.0000 | 38.3% | 141.1 | 10.3 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 292 | 54 | 1,385 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.5% | 25.6 | 58.4 |
| 3 | 120 | 50 | 1,499 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.7% | 30.0 | 40.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 15 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 53.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 500.0% | 5.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 53 | 9.4% | 81.1% | 9.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 45 | 13.3% | 82.2% | 4.4% |
| 3 | 42 | 19.0% | 57.1% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 59 | 65.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 16 | 69.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 31 | 34.44% | 2 | 100.00% | 15.50 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 90 | 100.00% | 2 | 45.0000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.2556 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dewey


Rochelle
Coach
infected