Player Information| Player Profile |
|
URUBUDOPIX |
|
| Location: Balneário Camboriú, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:502777912 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 16:47:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:51:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,937 | |
| Rank: | 296 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.2015 (7.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1067 (0.1067*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 166.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.0% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (103*) | |
| Kills: | 965 (965*) | |
| Deaths: | 134 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 164 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
URUBUDOPIX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 103 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 62 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 40 times | 240 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 29 times | 87 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 22 times | 66 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | 350 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 13 times | 65 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | -700 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 26 times | -156 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
59 times | 39.33% | 9 | 52 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
30 times | 20.00% | 1 | 16 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
18 times | 12.00% | 0 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
13 times | 8.67% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
9 times | 6.00% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
5 times | 3.33% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
3 times | 2.00% | 241 | 6 | 40.17 | |
| 8 | Louis |
3 times | 2.00% | 134 | 4 | 33.50 | |
| 9 | Francis |
3 times | 2.00% | 186 | 4 | 46.50 | |
| 10 | Bill |
3 times | 2.00% | 96 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
2 times | 1.33% | 84 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 12 | Rochelle |
1 times | 0.67% | 46 | 4 | 11.50 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.67% | 164 | 0 | 164.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 131 | 13.58% | 15 | 14.56% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 127 | 13.16% | 15 | 14.56% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 119 | 12.33% | 21 | 20.39% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 97 | 10.05% | 10 | 9.71% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 74 | 7.67% | 5 | 4.85% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 5.80% | 2 | 1.94% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 52 | 5.39% | 6 | 5.83% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 46 | 4.77% | 4 | 3.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 4.15% | 7 | 6.80% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 40 | 4.15% | 7 | 6.80% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.73% | 5 | 4.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.21% | 1 | 0.97% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 1.76% | 2 | 1.94% | 0.12 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 11 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 10 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 9 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.97% | 0.13 | ||
| 21 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Shovel | 1.50 | 4 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.97% | 0.25 | ||
| 23 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.97% | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,327 | 665 | 14,252 | 3 | 23 | 23.0000 | 28.6% | 21.4 | 101.2 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 964 | 134 | 9,436 | 7 | 19 | 19.0000 | 13.9% | 70.4 | 50.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 463 | 101 | 12,693 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.8% | 125.7 | 57.9 |
| 4 | Magnum | 356 | 96 | 6,936 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.0% | 72.3 | 44.5 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 162 | 100 | 2,610 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 61.7% | 26.1 | 27.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 804 | 100 | 5,285 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.4% | 52.9 | 160.8 |
| 7 | 100 | 133 | 2,718 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 133.0% | 20.4 | 25.0 | |
| 8 | 119 | 128 | 2,742 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 107.6% | 21.4 | 29.8 | |
| 9 | 111 | 12 | 1,507 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.8% | 125.6 | 37.0 | |
| 10 | 462 | 136 | 4,959 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 36.5 | 462.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 2,003 | 33 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 2.7 | 2,003 |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 18 | 1 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 187.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1,011 | 20 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 682 | 21 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 19.8 | 0.0 |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 32 | 22 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.8% | 20.3 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 1.7 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2,746 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 538 | 70 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 781 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 596 | 20.0% | 56.7% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 124 | 6.5% | 74.2% | 19.4% |
| 3 | 123 | 21.1% | 61.0% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 118 | 28.0% | 52.5% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 107 | 14.0% | 72.0% | 14.0% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 99 | 7.1% | 71.7% | 21.2% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 2.4% | 70.2% | 27.4% |
| 8 | Magnum | 80 | 17.5% | 62.5% | 20.0% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 63 | 12.7% | 65.1% | 22.2% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 34 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% |
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 6.7% | 53.3% | 40.0% |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 14 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 140 | 14.51% | 15 | 11.19% | 9.33 | 14 | 13.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c12m1_hilltop | 44 | 4.56% | 5 | 3.73% | 8.80 | 4 | 3.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 176 | 18.24% | 22 | 16.42% | 8.00 | 13 | 12.62% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 60 | 6.22% | 1 | 0.75% | 60.00 | 13 | 12.62% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 47 | 4.87% | 8 | 5.97% | 5.88 | 7 | 6.80% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 46 | 4.77% | 8 | 5.97% | 5.75 | 10 | 9.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | c12m2_traintunnel | 67 | 6.94% | 12 | 8.96% | 5.58 | 5 | 4.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 164 | 16.99% | 4 | 2.99% | 41.00 | 16 | 15.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 62 | 6.42% | 3 | 2.24% | 20.67 | 8 | 7.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c6m1_riverbank | 40 | 4.15% | 16 | 11.94% | 2.50 | 5 | 4.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c12m4_barn | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c12m3_bridge | 116 | 12.02% | 7 | 5.22% | 16.57 | 8 | 7.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c7m3_port | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 1.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 8.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.73% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 8.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | c10m1_caves | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 965 | 100.00% | 134 | 7.2015 | 103 | 100.00% | 0.1067 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
849 | 87.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 849.00 | 83 | 94.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
10 | 1.04% | 8 | 5.97% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
7 | 0.73% | 4 | 2.99% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | bessias |
6 | 0.62% | 2 | 1.49% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | dodi |
5 | 0.52% | 8 | 5.97% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
URUBUDOPIX

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Zoey
Louis
Francis
Bill
Coach
Rochelle
Ellis
infected