Player Information| Player Profile |
|
osito.578123 |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:815261153 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:40:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 300 ms (Latency: 150 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,062 | |
| Rank: | 5,978 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.5000 (5.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1212 (0.1212*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.2% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
osito.578123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 3 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 28.57% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Francis |
1 times | 14.29% | 32 | 1 | 32.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 14 | 42.42% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 21.21% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 21.21% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 78 | 16 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 27.9 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 24 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 64 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 501 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 7 | 21.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 26 | 78.79% | 6 | 100.00% | 4.33 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 33 | 100.00% | 6 | 5.5000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.1212 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
osito.578123

Smoker
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Francis
Boomer
infected