Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tarazonajose878 |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:756291386 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 12th, 2026 @ 10:00:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 171 ms (Latency: 86 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,167 | |
| Rank: | 3,556 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.0833 (7.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1647 (0.1647*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 85 (85*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tarazonajose878's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 27.27% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
2 times | 18.18% | 84 | 3 | 28.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 62.35% | 9 | 64.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 20 | 23.53% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 8.24% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 402 | 176 | 6,677 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 43.8% | 37.9 | 26.8 | |
| 2 | 614 | 173 | 3,291 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.2% | 19.0 | 102.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 115.0 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 11 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 46.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 72 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 7.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 40 | 8 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 169 | 21.9% | 63.9% | 14.2% | |
| 2 | 159 | 26.4% | 54.7% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m1_greenhouse | 11 | 12.94% | 3 | 25.00% | 3.67 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 73 | 85.88% | 5 | 41.67% | 14.60 | 13 | 92.86% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city | 1 | 1.18% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 85 | 100.00% | 12 | 7.0833 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1647 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tarazonajose878


Charger
Zoey
Spitter
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
infected