Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Adak-BHB |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:499580239 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 11:53:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 221 ms (Latency: 111 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,062 | |
| Rank: | 5,953 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.4000 (11.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1053 (0.1053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.0% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 57 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Adak-BHB's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 56 | 3 | 18.67 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
1 times | 20.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 31 | 54.39% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 10.53% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 6 | 10.53% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 8.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 711 | 110 | 3,148 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.5% | 28.6 | 79.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 34 | 14 | 1,618 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.2% | 115.6 | 11.3 |
| 3 | 96 | 32 | 894 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 27.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 30 | 5 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 65.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 105 | 14.3% | 70.5% | 15.2% |
| 2 | 29 | 17.2% | 65.5% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 16 | 28.07% | 2 | 40.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 41 | 71.93% | 2 | 40.00% | 20.50 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 57 | 100.00% | 5 | 11.4000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1053 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Adak-BHB

Ellis
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
infected