Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nzk #nM! |
|
| Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:192459071 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 17:08:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:41:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,302 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7640 (4.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1738 (0.1738*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.2% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 400 (400*) | |
| Kills: | 2,301 (2,301*) | |
| Deaths: | 483 (483*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 144 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nzk #nM!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | nzk #nM! | 0d 00:52:50h | 2026-10-16 17:51:20 | 85 | 18 | 4.72 | 16 | 0.19 | 0 | 11.4% |
| 2 | PedrinnnH | 0d 10:43:42h | 2026-09-27 16:27:10 | 1,411 | 341 | 4.14 | 257 | 0.18 | 0 | 14.3% |
| 3 | Osiris | 0d 00:06:09h | 2026-03-11 19:49:02 | 16 | 1 | 16.00 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 20.0% |
| 4 | Marivaldo | 0d 03:58:39h | 2025-12-22 19:12:01 | 789 | 123 | 6.41 | 125 | 0.16 | 0 | 19.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 654 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 399 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 314 times | 942 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 194 times | 582 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 119 times | 119 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 108 times | 108 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 106 times | 106 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 99 times | 594 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 84 times | 2,100 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 64 times | 192 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 64 times | 320 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 49 times | 294 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 35 times | 105 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 35 times | 210 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 29 times | 0 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 26 times | 130 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 15 times | 0 |
| 18 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 8 times | 80 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 82 times | -492 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 50 times | -300 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 47 times | -1175 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 43 times | -258 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
181 times | 32.04% | 31 | 169 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
117 times | 20.71% | 4 | 103 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
64 times | 11.33% | 12 | 43 | 0.28 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
61 times | 10.80% | 11 | 49 | 0.22 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
46 times | 8.14% | 5 | 28 | 0.18 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
43 times | 7.61% | 0 | 41 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
10 times | 1.77% | 409 | 8 | 51.13 | |
| 8 | Bill |
7 times | 1.24% | 329 | 4 | 82.25 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
6 times | 1.06% | 355 | 5 | 71.00 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
6 times | 1.06% | 273 | 7 | 39.00 | |
| 11 | Louis |
6 times | 1.06% | 191 | 5 | 38.20 | |
| 12 | Francis |
6 times | 1.06% | 336 | 9 | 37.33 | |
| 13 | Tank |
5 times | 0.88% | 21 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 14 | Nick |
4 times | 0.71% | 180 | 7 | 25.71 | |
| 15 | Ellis |
3 times | 0.53% | 144 | 2 | 72.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 510 | 22.16% | 92 | 23.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 340 | 14.78% | 58 | 14.50% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 324 | 14.08% | 102 | 25.50% | 0.31 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 247 | 10.73% | 17 | 4.25% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 245 | 10.65% | 40 | 10.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 120 | 5.22% | 39 | 9.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 67 | 2.91% | 8 | 2.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 64 | 2.78% | 4 | 1.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 63 | 2.74% | 7 | 1.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 50 | 2.17% | 10 | 2.50% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.52% | 8 | 2.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 31 | 1.35% | 4 | 1.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 1.30% | 4 | 1.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 30 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 25 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.04 | ||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 1.04% | 4 | 1.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | ||
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.25% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 8,914 | 2,024 | 150,081 | 60 | 234 | 234.0000 | 22.7% | 74.2 | 38.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 10,720 | 2,419 | 59,780 | 53 | 150 | 150.0000 | 22.6% | 24.7 | 71.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 2,500 | 804 | 90,640 | 37 | 136 | 136.0000 | 32.2% | 112.7 | 18.4 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1,256 | 1,466 | 35,114 | 0 | 92 | 92.0000 | 116.7% | 24.0 | 13.7 |
| 5 | 1,626 | 439 | 53,056 | 30 | 89 | 89.0000 | 27.0% | 120.9 | 18.3 | |
| 6 | 4,246 | 1,031 | 25,096 | 16 | 56 | 56.0000 | 24.3% | 24.3 | 75.8 | |
| 7 | 1,184 | 245 | 10,100 | 7 | 23 | 23.0000 | 20.7% | 41.2 | 51.5 | |
| 8 | 309 | 451 | 8,422 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 146.0% | 18.7 | 15.5 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 255 | 97 | 7,493 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 38.0% | 77.2 | 15.0 |
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 59 | 23 | 3,410 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 39.0% | 148.3 | 5.4 |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 603 | 174 | 8,974 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 28.9% | 51.6 | 75.4 |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 4,046 | 271 | 2,569 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.7% | 9.5 | 1,349 |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 146 | 40 | 1,017 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.4% | 25.4 | 73.0 |
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 39 | 1,004 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 86.7% | 25.7 | 22.5 |
| 15 | 11,228 | 108 | 785 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.0% | 7.3 | 11,228 | |
| 16 | 3,703 | 16 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.4% | 4.7 | 3,703 | |
| 17 | 1,576 | 17 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 6,976 | 166 | 826 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 6,095 | 155 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,858 | 12.4% | 72.7% | 14.9% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,673 | 14.9% | 70.7% | 14.5% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1,114 | 16.3% | 62.4% | 21.3% |
| 4 | 841 | 11.4% | 72.2% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 666 | 10.8% | 76.7% | 12.5% |
| 6 | 354 | 11.0% | 79.1% | 9.9% | |
| 7 | 332 | 12.3% | 64.8% | 22.9% | |
| 8 | 191 | 14.7% | 66.0% | 19.4% | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 157 | 12.7% | 72.0% | 15.3% |
| 10 | 133 | 9.0% | 80.5% | 10.5% | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 126 | 11.9% | 52.4% | 35.7% |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 121 | 13.2% | 71.1% | 15.7% |
| 13 | Magnum | 84 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 14 | 82 | 12.2% | 80.5% | 7.3% | |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 16.2% | 59.5% | 24.3% |
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 29 | 13.8% | 51.7% | 34.5% |
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 15 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 81 | 3.52% | 9 | 1.86% | 9.00 | 8 | 2.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c13m2_southpinestream | 66 | 2.87% | 10 | 2.07% | 6.60 | 11 | 2.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 92 | 4.00% | 15 | 3.11% | 6.13 | 18 | 4.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 48 | 2.09% | 8 | 1.66% | 6.00 | 14 | 3.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | c10m2_drainage | 57 | 2.48% | 10 | 2.07% | 5.70 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c7m2_barge | 239 | 10.39% | 43 | 8.90% | 5.56 | 40 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 76 | 3.30% | 14 | 2.90% | 5.43 | 21 | 5.25% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | c8m3_sewers | 219 | 9.52% | 43 | 8.90% | 5.09 | 36 | 9.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 137 | 5.95% | 27 | 5.59% | 5.07 | 12 | 3.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 73 | 3.17% | 16 | 3.31% | 4.56 | 15 | 3.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | c8m2_subway | 215 | 9.34% | 48 | 9.94% | 4.48 | 18 | 4.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c2m4_barns | 44 | 1.91% | 10 | 2.07% | 4.40 | 8 | 2.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | c8m1_apartment | 82 | 3.56% | 19 | 3.93% | 4.32 | 27 | 6.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | c2m5_concert | 59 | 2.56% | 14 | 2.90% | 4.21 | 13 | 3.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | c4m1_milltown_a | 104 | 4.52% | 30 | 6.21% | 3.47 | 24 | 6.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | c8m5_rooftop | 49 | 2.13% | 15 | 3.11% | 3.27 | 9 | 2.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | c10m4_mainstreet | 22 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 79 | 3.43% | 27 | 5.59% | 2.93 | 13 | 3.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 20 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 19 | 0.83% | 7 | 1.45% | 2.71 | 5 | 1.25% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | c1m1_hotel | 36 | 1.56% | 14 | 2.90% | 2.57 | 10 | 2.50% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | c2m3_coaster | 40 | 1.74% | 16 | 3.31% | 2.50 | 5 | 1.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | c10m1_caves | 24 | 1.04% | 10 | 2.07% | 2.40 | 8 | 2.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | c4m4_milltown_b | 14 | 0.61% | 6 | 1.24% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 25 | c7m3_port | 92 | 4.00% | 8 | 1.66% | 11.50 | 17 | 4.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | c5m2_park | 126 | 5.48% | 11 | 2.28% | 11.45 | 14 | 3.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 65 | 2.82% | 6 | 1.24% | 10.83 | 13 | 3.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 74 | 3.22% | 7 | 1.45% | 10.57 | 17 | 4.25% | 0.23 | |||
| 29 | c7m1_docks | 47 | 2.04% | 27 | 5.59% | 1.74 | 7 | 1.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 30 | c1m3_mall | 14 | 0.61% | 13 | 2.69% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,301 | 100.00% | 483 | 4.7640 | 400 | 100.00% | 0.1738 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,306 | 56.76% | 4 | 0.83% | 326.50 | 178 | 46.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | mony |
56 | 2.43% | 35 | 7.25% | 1.60 | 14 | 3.66% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | JCヅ |
54 | 2.35% | 17 | 3.52% | 3.18 | 7 | 1.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Karkará |
45 | 1.96% | 11 | 2.28% | 4.09 | 14 | 3.66% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
44 | 1.91% | 23 | 4.76% | 1.91 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | bessias |
41 | 1.78% | 13 | 2.69% | 3.15 | 6 | 1.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
33 | 1.43% | 10 | 2.07% | 3.30 | 11 | 2.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
31 | 1.35% | 6 | 1.24% | 5.17 | 6 | 1.57% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · Maurin |
30 | 1.30% | 20 | 4.14% | 1.50 | 7 | 1.83% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | REI DO CERRADO |
29 | 1.26% | 36 | 7.45% | 0.81 | 7 | 1.83% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | DxTKchorro |
29 | 1.26% | 20 | 4.14% | 1.45 | 3 | 0.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | peter toshh |
28 | 1.22% | 18 | 3.73% | 1.56 | 7 | 1.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | DMelvins |
27 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.62% | 9.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | __FaNTasMA__ |
26 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.83% | 6.50 | 7 | 1.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | dodi |
25 | 1.09% | 15 | 3.11% | 1.67 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | Colorado™ |
23 | 1.00% | 16 | 3.31% | 1.44 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | Conerus Serranus |
23 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 23.00 | 6 | 1.57% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | Jiganno |
20 | 0.87% | 7 | 1.45% | 2.86 | 5 | 1.31% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | jigetus |
19 | 0.83% | 15 | 3.11% | 1.27 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
18 | 0.78% | 12 | 2.48% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | RAUFO |
18 | 0.78% | 7 | 1.45% | 2.57 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | cotoco⌠ ∞ - sem som |
18 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.62% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | Algodão Doce Rado |
17 | 0.74% | 6 | 1.24% | 2.83 | 8 | 2.09% | 0.47 | |||
| 24 | [ΖмBя.™] CooL |
17 | 0.74% | 5 | 1.04% | 3.40 | 5 | 1.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
17 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.62% | 5.67 | 3 | 0.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | lapelota |
14 | 0.61% | 5 | 1.04% | 2.80 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | Life ✞ |
13 | 0.56% | 16 | 3.31% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
12 | 0.52% | 14 | 2.90% | 0.86 | 6 | 1.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | Blume |
11 | 0.48% | 10 | 2.07% | 1.10 | 3 | 0.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 30 | Techhex |
11 | 0.48% | 7 | 1.45% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 31 | Vermont |
11 | 0.48% | 5 | 1.04% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 32 | FRIO |
11 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.83% | 2.75 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.36 | |||
| 33 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
10 | 0.43% | 5 | 1.04% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | bladez |
10 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.62% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | Lucifer-br |
10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 37 | Sukuna |
9 | 0.39% | 12 | 2.48% | 0.75 | 4 | 1.05% | 0.44 | |||
| 38 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 39 | Malk |
8 | 0.35% | 6 | 1.24% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 40 | Seth |
8 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.62% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 41 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.21% | 8.00 | 5 | 1.31% | 0.63 | |||
| 42 | Trykker |
8 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.21% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | Camargo |
6 | 0.26% | 6 | 1.24% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | Sԋαԃσɯ |
6 | 0.26% | 6 | 1.24% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | lixoso |
6 | 0.26% | 5 | 1.04% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Daniela Peituda |
6 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Legion |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ImparuZ |
5 | 0.22% | 5 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nzk #nM!

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
Coach
Bill
Zoey
Rochelle
Louis
Francis
Tank
Nick
Ellis
infected
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · Maurin
Conerus Serranus
Vermont
Sԋαԃσɯ
Legion