Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YURI |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:766322406 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 20:32:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,234 | |
| Rank: | 2,752 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.6875 (9.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1484 (0.1484*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.6% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 155 (155*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YURI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
3 times | 18.75% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 12.50% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 6.25% | 68 | 2 | 34.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.25% | 20 | 3 | 6.67 | |
| 8 | Francis |
1 times | 6.25% | 65 | 1 | 65.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 57 | 36.77% | 7 | 30.43% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 44 | 28.39% | 7 | 30.43% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.68% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 14 | 9.03% | 7 | 30.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.52% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 417 | 129 | 3,844 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.9% | 29.8 | 83.4 |
| 2 | 289 | 59 | 1,640 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.4% | 27.8 | 72.3 | |
| 3 | 73 | 5 | 784 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.8% | 156.8 | 24.3 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 9 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 23.9 | 15.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 46 | 6 | 633 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.0% | 105.5 | 23.0 |
| 6 | 62 | 51 | 823 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 82.3% | 16.1 | 31.0 | |
| 7 | 21 | 26 | 471 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 123.8% | 18.1 | 21.0 | |
| 8 | 105 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 29 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 181.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 791 | 11 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 5.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 58 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 109 | 19.3% | 60.6% | 20.2% |
| 2 | 55 | 21.8% | 52.7% | 25.5% | |
| 3 | 51 | 31.4% | 54.9% | 13.7% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 29 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 20 | 12.90% | 7 | 43.75% | 2.86 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 67 | 43.23% | 4 | 25.00% | 16.75 | 9 | 39.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 68 | 43.87% | 5 | 31.25% | 13.60 | 13 | 56.52% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 155 | 100.00% | 16 | 9.6875 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1484 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YURI

Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Smoker
Charger
Zoey
Rochelle
Francis
infected