Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NO |
|
| Location: Jose Maria Ezeiza, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:709345040 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 7th, 2026 @ 12:28:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,800 | |
| Rank: | 730 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.7778 (25.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 464 (464*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NO | 0d 00:18:59h | 2026-09-07 12:45:29 | 117 | 6 | 19.50 | 9 | 0.08 | 0 | 17.1% |
| 2 | ㅤ#ㅤ#ㅤ#ㅤ#ㅤ#ㅤ#ㅤ# | 0d 00:35:01h | 2026-09-02 18:40:43 | 347 | 12 | 28.92 | 20 | 0.06 | 0 | 26.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 19 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 27.78% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
4 times | 22.22% | 150 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
3 times | 16.67% | 240 | 6 | 40.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 11.11% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 11.11% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.56% | 70 | 0 | 70.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 128 | 27.59% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 83 | 17.89% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 54 | 11.64% | 8 | 27.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 50 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 6.25% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 3.88% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 3.02% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.36 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.59% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.94% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 135 | 180 | 4,238 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 133.3% | 23.5 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 573 | 76 | 4,261 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.3% | 56.1 | 114.6 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 125 | 22 | 2,382 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.6% | 108.3 | 31.3 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 7 | 490 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 70.0 | 19.5 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 162 | 29 | 701 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 24.2 | 162.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 67 | 26 | 2,034 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.8% | 78.2 | 67.0 |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 37 | 31 | 370 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 83.8% | 11.9 | 37.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 557 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 146 | 11.0% | 69.9% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 71 | 29.6% | 60.6% | 9.9% |
| 3 | Magnum | 19 | 31.6% | 68.4% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 18 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 55 | 11.85% | 1 | 5.56% | 55.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 122 | 26.29% | 3 | 16.67% | 40.67 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 189 | 40.73% | 8 | 44.44% | 23.63 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 70 | 15.09% | 4 | 22.22% | 17.50 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | bwm1_climb | 28 | 6.03% | 2 | 11.11% | 14.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 464 | 100.00% | 18 | 25.7778 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
419 | 90.30% | 4 | 22.22% | 104.75 | 22 | 84.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Chiikawa (❁´◡`❁) |
9 | 1.94% | 2 | 11.11% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | leo mattioli |
7 | 1.51% | 3 | 16.67% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Jeffry Epstein |
6 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | INTEL XEON 16 BITS |
6 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NO

Charger
Coach
Ellis
Spitter
Hunter
Rochelle
Boomer
infected
Jeffry Epstein