Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Master Estudios |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:594253987 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:48:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 192 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,783 | |
| Rank: | 757 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.7632 (10.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1051 (0.1051*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 174.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 409 (409*) | |
| Deaths: | 38 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 95 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Master Estudios's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 20 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
10 times | 26.32% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
5 times | 13.16% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
5 times | 13.16% | 223 | 6 | 37.17 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
5 times | 13.16% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
3 times | 7.89% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
2 times | 5.26% | 47 | 2 | 23.50 | |
| 7 | Tank |
2 times | 5.26% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
2 times | 5.26% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
2 times | 5.26% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 2.63% | 77 | 3 | 25.67 | |
| 11 | Bill |
1 times | 2.63% | 55 | 1 | 55.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 60 | 14.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 14.18% | 9 | 20.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 49 | 11.98% | 9 | 20.93% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 11.98% | 8 | 18.60% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 47 | 11.49% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 8.31% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 5.38% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 20 | 4.89% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.44% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.47% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 1 | 2.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 452 | 146 | 5,957 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 32.3% | 40.8 | 45.2 | |
| 2 | 205 | 347 | 6,726 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 169.3% | 19.4 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 485 | 45 | 3,148 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.3% | 70.0 | 60.6 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 718 | 35 | 1,120 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.9% | 32.0 | 119.7 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 5 | 1,224 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.7% | 244.8 | 7.5 |
| 6 | 100 | 29 | 701 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.0% | 24.2 | 50.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 44 | 18 | 477 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.9% | 26.5 | 44.0 |
| 8 | 60 | 44 | 964 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.3% | 21.9 | 60.0 | |
| 9 | 1,194 | 46 | 436 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 9.5 | 1,194 | |
| 10 | 32 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1,358 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 44 | 1,065 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 24.2 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Magnum | 13 | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 78.5 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 39 | 13 | 659 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 50.7 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 426 | 44 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 1,349 | 29 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 973 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 304 | 16.8% | 65.8% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 116 | 15.5% | 62.1% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 44 | 6.8% | 68.2% | 25.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 41 | 19.5% | 63.4% | 17.1% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 40 | 0.0% | 85.0% | 15.0% |
| 6 | 38 | 10.5% | 50.0% | 39.5% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 32 | 9.4% | 81.3% | 9.4% |
| 8 | 23 | 4.3% | 65.2% | 30.4% | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% |
| 11 | 14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 15 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 20 | 4.89% | 3 | 7.89% | 6.67 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 29 | 7.09% | 8 | 21.05% | 3.63 | 7 | 16.28% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 48 | 11.74% | 2 | 5.26% | 24.00 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 98 | 23.96% | 6 | 15.79% | 16.33 | 9 | 20.93% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 60 | 14.67% | 4 | 10.53% | 15.00 | 6 | 13.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 99 | 24.21% | 7 | 18.42% | 14.14 | 8 | 18.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c7m2_barge | 55 | 13.45% | 5 | 13.16% | 11.00 | 7 | 16.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 409 | 100.00% | 38 | 10.7632 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.1051 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
350 | 85.57% | 2 | 5.26% | 175.00 | 34 | 89.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | alt f4 |
10 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | EL_NADIEXD |
5 | 1.22% | 4 | 10.53% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | el_rey_mago |
5 | 1.22% | 1 | 2.63% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Master Estudios


Charger
Smoker
Francis
Boomer
Hunter
Zoey
Tank
Spitter
Jockey
Louis
Bill
infected
alt f4
EL_NADIEXD
el_rey_mago