Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jornalista da Band |
|
| Location: Nova IguaƧu, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:437656120 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:21:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:48:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,374 | |
| Rank: | 190 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.6848 (9.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0832 (0.0832*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 133 (133*) | |
| Kills: | 1,598 (1,598*) | |
| Deaths: | 165 (165*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 132 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Jornalista da Band's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Jornalista da Band | 0d 01:24:40h | 2026-10-22 19:47:22 | 565 | 42 | 13.45 | 46 | 0.08 | 0 | 15.9% |
| 2 | Juniorvx | 0d 00:52:53h | 2026-10-22 18:22:42 | 191 | 32 | 5.97 | 20 | 0.10 | 0 | 9.3% |
| 3 | Endevor | 0d 02:31:09h | 2025-08-22 10:19:22 | 842 | 91 | 9.25 | 67 | 0.08 | 0 | 18.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 133 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 133 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 78 times | 468 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 64 times | 192 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 46 times | 46 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 44 times | 44 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 43 times | 43 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 41 times | 123 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 40 times | 1,000 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 34 times | 170 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 33 times | 99 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 32 times | 96 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 19 times | 0 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | 108 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 17 times | -51 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 10 times | 50 |
| 17 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 6 times | 60 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 20 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 21 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 23 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 24 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 25 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 36 times | -216 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 32 times | -800 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 29 times | -174 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
52 times | 30.95% | 5 | 53 | 0.09 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
26 times | 15.48% | 4 | 25 | 0.16 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
25 times | 14.88% | 0 | 24 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
17 times | 10.12% | 1 | 14 | 0.07 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
15 times | 8.93% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
6 times | 3.57% | 465 | 10 | 46.50 | |
| 7 | Coach |
6 times | 3.57% | 364 | 7 | 52.00 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
5 times | 2.98% | 375 | 6 | 62.50 | |
| 9 | Hunter |
5 times | 2.98% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Tank |
4 times | 2.38% | 30 | 1 | 30.00 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
2 times | 1.19% | 99 | 4 | 24.75 | |
| 12 | Bill |
2 times | 1.19% | 33 | 2 | 16.50 | |
| 13 | Louis |
1 times | 0.60% | 54 | 2 | 27.00 | |
| 14 | Francis |
1 times | 0.60% | 57 | 1 | 57.00 | |
| 15 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.60% | 111 | 0 | 111.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 220 | 13.77% | 14 | 10.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 211 | 13.20% | 12 | 9.02% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 188 | 11.76% | 15 | 11.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 131 | 8.20% | 11 | 8.27% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 108 | 6.76% | 12 | 9.02% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 84 | 5.26% | 11 | 8.27% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 84 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 83 | 5.19% | 11 | 8.27% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 80 | 5.01% | 17 | 12.78% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 78 | 4.88% | 11 | 8.27% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 70 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 69 | 4.32% | 6 | 4.51% | 0.09 | ||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 62 | 3.88% | 2 | 1.50% | 0.03 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 41 | 2.57% | 7 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 13 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.63% | 2 | 1.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 9 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.17 | ||
| 20 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 470 | 656 | 13,855 | 0 | 37 | 37.0000 | 139.6% | 21.1 | 12.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 266 | 425 | 10,536 | 0 | 34 | 34.0000 | 159.8% | 24.8 | 7.8 |
| 3 | 582 | 985 | 21,550 | 0 | 34 | 34.0000 | 169.2% | 21.9 | 17.1 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 544 | 175 | 19,175 | 10 | 21 | 21.0000 | 32.2% | 109.6 | 25.9 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 259 | 401 | 8,501 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 154.8% | 21.2 | 16.2 |
| 6 | Magnum | 282 | 76 | 6,205 | 6 | 15 | 15.0000 | 27.0% | 81.6 | 18.8 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 620 | 86 | 5,352 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 13.9% | 62.2 | 56.4 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 906 | 109 | 3,228 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.0% | 29.6 | 113.3 |
| 9 | 1,661 | 422 | 8,909 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 25.4% | 21.1 | 207.6 | |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 390 | 32 | 1,189 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.2% | 37.2 | 97.5 |
| 11 | 447 | 17 | 875 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 51.5 | 447.0 | |
| 12 | 85 | 29 | 977 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.1% | 33.7 | 85.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 15 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 166.7% | 4.3 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 6,590 | 33 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 3,095 | 77 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 788 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 5.1 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 4,026 | 102 | 994 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 2,322 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 835 | 16.9% | 66.1% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 501 | 10.8% | 73.5% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 381 | 13.4% | 76.1% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 340 | 12.1% | 65.0% | 22.9% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 339 | 12.1% | 74.3% | 13.6% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 166 | 15.1% | 75.9% | 9.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 81 | 7.4% | 72.8% | 19.8% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 70 | 14.3% | 70.0% | 15.7% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 70 | 10.0% | 72.9% | 17.1% |
| 10 | Magnum | 60 | 13.3% | 76.7% | 10.0% |
| 11 | 29 | 10.3% | 62.1% | 27.6% | |
| 12 | 28 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 22 | 13.6% | 54.5% | 31.8% |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 18 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 338 | 21.15% | 37 | 22.42% | 9.14 | 16 | 12.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 138 | 8.64% | 23 | 13.94% | 6.00 | 11 | 8.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 60 | 3.75% | 10 | 6.06% | 6.00 | 6 | 4.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 58 | 3.63% | 10 | 6.06% | 5.80 | 5 | 3.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 23 | 1.44% | 4 | 2.42% | 5.75 | 3 | 2.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c12m1_hilltop | 66 | 4.13% | 2 | 1.21% | 33.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 78 | 4.88% | 20 | 12.12% | 3.90 | 16 | 12.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 32 | 2.00% | 9 | 5.45% | 3.56 | 4 | 3.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 176 | 11.01% | 6 | 3.64% | 29.33 | 12 | 9.02% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c1m3_mall | 238 | 14.89% | 9 | 5.45% | 26.44 | 12 | 9.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 12 | 0.75% | 6 | 3.64% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 224 | 14.02% | 13 | 7.88% | 17.23 | 27 | 20.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | c7m1_docks | 154 | 9.64% | 15 | 9.09% | 10.27 | 14 | 10.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c8m1_apartment | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,520 | 95.12% | 162 | 9.3827 | 127 | 95.49% | 0.0836 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Jornalista da Band


Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Jockey
Smoker
Nick
Coach
Zoey
Hunter
Tank
Rochelle
Bill
Louis
Francis
Ellis