Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cen0 |
|
| Location: Contagem, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:27097663 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 23rd, 2026 @ 18:17:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,287 | |
| Rank: | 2,293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8621 (4.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1206 (0.1206*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 138.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 141 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cen0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
7 times | 24.14% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Charger |
6 times | 20.69% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
5 times | 17.24% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
3 times | 10.34% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 6.90% | 70 | 4 | 17.50 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 6.90% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
2 times | 6.90% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
1 times | 3.45% | 40 | 1 | 40.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 3.45% | 29 | 0 | 29.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 37 | 26.24% | 6 | 35.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 26.24% | 6 | 35.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 25.53% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 10 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 202 | 58 | 6,037 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 28.7% | 104.1 | 18.4 | |
| 2 | 454 | 223 | 5,077 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 49.1% | 22.8 | 75.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 401 | 31 | 682 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.7% | 22.0 | 133.7 |
| 4 | 141 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1,335 | 13 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 5.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 61 | 11 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.0% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 174 | 17.8% | 60.9% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 48 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 23 | 13.0% | 47.8% | 39.1% |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 6 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 53 | 37.59% | 6 | 20.69% | 8.83 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 17 | 12.06% | 2 | 6.90% | 8.50 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 40 | 28.37% | 1 | 3.45% | 40.00 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 30 | 21.28% | 14 | 48.28% | 2.14 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 0.71% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 141 | 100.00% | 29 | 4.8621 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1206 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cen0


Spitter
Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Boomer
Zoey
Coach
infected