Player Information| Player Profile |
|
misato |
|
| Location: Aracagi, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:838706796 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 13:00:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,085 | |
| Rank: | 5,211 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5714 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1250 (0.1250*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 685.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 16 (16*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
misato's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (32%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | misato | 0d 00:00:07h | 2026-11-04 13:00:21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Komi | 0d 00:04:04h | 2026-09-28 15:15:33 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.2% |
| 3 | ??????????????????????????????? | 0d 00:00:15h | 2026-09-16 14:53:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Pedrix.y | 0d 00:27:50h | 2026-09-08 19:30:40 | 13 | 25 | 0.52 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 8.4% |
| 5 | Pedrixne | 0d 00:01:18h | 2026-07-15 15:12:15 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 207.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 26.67% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
6 times | 20.00% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
5 times | 16.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
5 times | 16.67% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
4 times | 13.33% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 3.33% | 12 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.33% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 50.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 55 | 1,433 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 157.1% | 26.1 | 17.5 |
| 2 | 262 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 592 | 6 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 8.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 107 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.4% | 7.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 27 | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 207.7% | 18.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 54 | 1.9% | 85.2% | 13.0% |
| 2 | 22 | 4.5% | 63.6% | 31.8% | |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 3 | 18.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 13 | 81.25% | 9 | 32.14% | 1.44 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 32.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 16 | 100.00% | 28 | 0.5714 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.1250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
misato

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Francis
Ellis
infected