Player Information| Player Profile |
|
leo mattioli |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:413158501 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:30:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:03:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,378 | |
| Rank: | 213 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.8955 (12.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0804 (0.0804*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 139 (139*) | |
| Kills: | 1,728 (1,728*) | |
| Deaths: | 134 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 112 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
leo mattioli's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | leo mattioli | 0d 04:56:06h | 2026-10-12 19:03:39 | 1,692 | 134 | 12.63 | 132 | 0.08 | 0 | 21.0% |
| 2 | pou negro sexi | 0d 00:07:47h | 2025-11-13 19:31:32 | 36 | 0 | 36.00 | 7 | 0.19 | 0 | 62.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 139 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 73 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 44 times | 44 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 36 times | 900 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 35 times | 35 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 33 times | 165 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 25 times | 75 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 23 times | 69 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 9 times | 45 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 21 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 22 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 48 times | -1200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 46 times | -276 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 33 times | -198 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
44 times | 29.53% | 15 | 40 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
17 times | 11.41% | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
14 times | 9.40% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
13 times | 8.72% | 464 | 14 | 33.14 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
12 times | 8.05% | 518 | 17 | 30.47 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
12 times | 8.05% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
9 times | 6.04% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
9 times | 6.04% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Tank |
7 times | 4.70% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
7 times | 4.70% | 313 | 8 | 39.13 | |
| 11 | Coach |
5 times | 3.36% | 397 | 9 | 44.11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 340 | 19.68% | 19 | 13.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 262 | 15.16% | 18 | 12.95% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 152 | 8.80% | 17 | 12.23% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 135 | 7.81% | 10 | 7.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 105 | 6.08% | 3 | 2.16% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 82 | 4.75% | 1 | 0.72% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 78 | 4.51% | 23 | 16.55% | 0.29 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 74 | 4.28% | 7 | 5.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 3.82% | 2 | 1.44% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 55 | 3.18% | 8 | 5.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 55 | 3.18% | 3 | 2.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 47 | 2.72% | 5 | 3.60% | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 45 | 2.60% | 4 | 2.88% | 0.09 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 43 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.30 | 38 | 2.20% | 3 | 2.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 34 | 1.97% | 5 | 3.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 1.79% | 6 | 4.32% | 0.19 | ||
| 18 | Knife | 1.50 | 23 | 1.33% | 2 | 1.44% | 0.09 | ||
| 19 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 0.98% | 2 | 1.44% | 0.12 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 14 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 8 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.72% | 0.13 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 294 | 388 | 10,612 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 132.0% | 27.4 | 14.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,810 | 349 | 9,025 | 8 | 15 | 15.0000 | 19.3% | 25.9 | 120.7 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,264 | 127 | 8,829 | 7 | 15 | 15.0000 | 10.0% | 69.5 | 84.3 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 152 | 154 | 3,777 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 101.3% | 24.5 | 10.9 |
| 5 | 166 | 294 | 5,437 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 177.1% | 18.5 | 13.8 | |
| 6 | 75 | 142 | 3,115 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 189.3% | 21.9 | 9.4 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 126 | 14 | 1,123 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.1% | 80.2 | 31.5 |
| 8 | 118 | 10 | 1,734 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.5% | 173.4 | 29.5 | |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 15 | 4 | 1,161 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 290.3 | 5.0 |
| 10 | 426 | 124 | 2,651 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.1% | 21.4 | 142.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 257 | 24 | 1,444 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.3% | 60.2 | 85.7 |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 13 | 1,192 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 91.7 | 30.0 |
| 13 | 207 | 79 | 2,966 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.2% | 37.5 | 103.5 | |
| 14 | 1,818 | 67 | 544 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 8.1 | 1,818 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 332 | 66 | 746 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.9% | 11.3 | 332.0 |
| 16 | 98 | 14 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 281 | 54 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 410 | 110 | 3,474 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.8% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 13 | 12 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 92.3% | 5.4 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 291 | 14 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 21 | 1,029 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 310 | 11.9% | 71.9% | 16.1% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 301 | 12.6% | 71.4% | 15.9% |
| 3 | 260 | 21.2% | 51.9% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 138 | 13.8% | 66.7% | 19.6% |
| 5 | 125 | 10.4% | 68.8% | 20.8% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 109 | 10.1% | 67.0% | 22.9% |
| 7 | 108 | 13.0% | 68.5% | 18.5% | |
| 8 | 107 | 16.8% | 56.1% | 27.1% | |
| 9 | 77 | 22.1% | 63.6% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 41 | 0.0% | 92.7% | 7.3% | |
| 11 | 31 | 9.7% | 90.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 32.0% | 24.0% | 44.0% |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 19 | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 15 | Magnum | 13 | 0.0% | 76.9% | 23.1% |
| 16 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 212 | 12.27% | 29 | 21.64% | 7.31 | 16 | 11.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 185 | 10.71% | 26 | 19.40% | 7.12 | 24 | 17.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 136 | 7.87% | 3 | 2.24% | 45.33 | 9 | 6.47% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | dkr_m1_motel | 36 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 7 | 5.04% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 429 | 24.83% | 19 | 14.18% | 22.58 | 30 | 21.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | bwm4_rooftops | 295 | 17.07% | 18 | 13.43% | 16.39 | 17 | 12.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 145 | 8.39% | 11 | 8.21% | 13.18 | 6 | 4.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 118 | 6.83% | 11 | 8.21% | 10.73 | 20 | 14.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | bwm1_climb | 172 | 9.95% | 17 | 12.69% | 10.12 | 10 | 7.19% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,728 | 100.00% | 134 | 12.8955 | 139 | 100.00% | 0.0804 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,498 | 86.69% | 6 | 4.48% | 249.67 | 110 | 83.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | INTEL XEON 16 BITS |
30 | 1.74% | 20 | 14.93% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
17 | 0.98% | 2 | 1.49% | 8.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
17 | 0.98% | 2 | 1.49% | 8.50 | 3 | 2.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.75% | 13.00 | 3 | 2.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.75% | 12.00 | 6 | 4.58% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Basti47 |
8 | 0.46% | 7 | 5.22% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | leopoldo22 |
8 | 0.46% | 3 | 2.24% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | witch |
7 | 0.41% | 5 | 3.73% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.75% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | tumama |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 2.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Coach |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 1.49% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Chiikawa (❁´◡`❁) |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jOSHUA |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
leo mattioli

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Ellis
Rochelle
Jockey
Spitter
Boomer
Tank
Nick
Coach
infected
Basti47
tumama
jOSHUA