Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|
|
| Location: Redencao, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:118098029 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 08:35:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,535 | |
| Rank: | 314 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 47.4667 (47.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1348 (0.1348*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.1% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 96 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 712 (712*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 150 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 55 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 21 times | 63 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 26.09% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 21.74% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 8.70% | ||||
| 4 | Rochelle |
2 times | 8.70% | 175 | 3 | 58.33 | |
| 5 | Nick |
2 times | 8.70% | 335 | 2 | 167.50 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
2 times | 8.70% | 195 | 2 | 97.50 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 4.35% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Hunter |
1 times | 4.35% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 138 | 19.38% | 43 | 44.79% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 120 | 16.85% | 15 | 15.63% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 119 | 16.71% | 16 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 96 | 13.48% | 6 | 6.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 88 | 12.36% | 8 | 8.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 37 | 5.20% | 3 | 3.13% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 34 | 4.78% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.78% | 3 | 3.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,132 | 260 | 6,866 | 5 | 20 | 20.0000 | 12.2% | 26.4 | 106.6 |
| 2 | 115 | 41 | 4,260 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 35.7% | 103.9 | 10.5 | |
| 3 | 246 | 337 | 6,089 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 137.0% | 18.1 | 22.4 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 421 | 76 | 8,269 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 18.1% | 108.8 | 46.8 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 464 | 102 | 7,989 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 22.0% | 78.3 | 66.3 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 183 | 124 | 2,906 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 67.8% | 23.4 | 30.5 |
| 7 | 31 | 5 | 350 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.1% | 70.0 | 31.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 62 | 20 | 1,098 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.3% | 54.9 | 62.0 |
| 9 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 132 | 9 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 12.9 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 48 | 23 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.9% | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 257 | 15.2% | 71.6% | 13.2% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 231 | 17.3% | 70.6% | 12.1% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 90 | 45.6% | 35.6% | 18.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 78 | 6.4% | 70.5% | 23.1% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 65 | 10.8% | 83.1% | 6.2% |
| 6 | 24 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 21 | 61.9% | 28.6% | 9.5% |
| 8 | Magnum | 19 | 5.3% | 68.4% | 26.3% |
| 9 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 183 | 25.70% | 2 | 13.33% | 91.50 | 33 | 34.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 155 | 21.77% | 2 | 13.33% | 77.50 | 30 | 31.25% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 153 | 21.49% | 3 | 20.00% | 51.00 | 16 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 145 | 20.37% | 4 | 26.67% | 36.25 | 14 | 14.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 76 | 10.67% | 4 | 26.67% | 19.00 | 3 | 3.12% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 712 | 100.00% | 15 | 47.4667 | 96 | 100.00% | 0.1348 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
620 | 87.08% | 3 | 20.00% | 206.67 | 80 | 88.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | josechaiea72 |
14 | 1.97% | 1 | 6.67% | 14.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | riveracoronadojoel21 |
10 | 1.40% | 1 | 6.67% | 10.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | katashi29 |
7 | 0.98% | 3 | 20.00% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | coralmattias |
7 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | MiloxKing -_- |
6 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | CaRNaLo |
5 | 0.70% | 3 | 20.00% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Boomer
Tank
Hunter
infected
katashi29
MiloxKing -_-