Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
433,712 |
| Rank: |
6 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.49 |
| Kills per Death: |
8.4040 (8.41*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0896 (0.0896*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
63.60 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
21.9% (22%*) |
| Headshots: |
13,739 (13,789*) |
| Kills: |
153,339 (153,910*) |
| Deaths: |
18,246 (18,306*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
273 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
29 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
52 (53*) |
Camargo's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Camargo |
23d 10:11:10h |
2026-08-31 18:56:39 |
151,589 |
18,023 |
8.41 |
13,580 |
0.09 |
0 |
21.9% |
| 2 |
(1)Camargo |
0d 00:00:03h |
2026-07-28 17:08:31 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 3 |
Mata Rindo |
0d 00:04:12h |
2026-05-23 14:04:35 |
29 |
4 |
7.25 |
4 |
0.14 |
0 |
10.1% |
| 4 |
MamaRindo |
0d 00:03:58h |
2026-05-23 13:33:42 |
23 |
0 |
23.00 |
2 |
0.09 |
0 |
34.2% |
| 5 |
Cirrose |
0d 01:38:34h |
2025-07-18 22:51:00 |
514 |
54 |
9.52 |
40 |
0.08 |
0 |
22.0% |
| 6 |
c@margo |
0d 02:14:46h |
2025-07-13 18:15:00 |
642 |
78 |
8.23 |
61 |
0.10 |
0 |
29.8% |
| 7 |
Mamada Alada |
0d 01:07:33h |
2025-06-18 21:18:26 |
179 |
39 |
4.59 |
25 |
0.14 |
0 |
13.4% |
| 8 |
m@uro (cabeça normal) |
0d 01:28:39h |
2025-06-14 17:28:50 |
363 |
48 |
7.56 |
27 |
0.07 |
0 |
15.6% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
23,654 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
13,665 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
8,353 times |
25,059 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,679 times |
17,037 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
5,221 times |
31,326 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
4,312 times |
107,800 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
3,450 times |
3,450 |
| 8 |
Killed a Boomer |
3,184 times |
3,184 |
| 9 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,842 times |
2,842 |
| 10 |
Revived Teammate |
2,703 times |
8,109 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,245 times |
11,225 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
2,032 times |
6,096 |
| 13 |
Going for a ride |
1,639 times |
8,195 |
| 14 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,596 times |
9,576 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
1,307 times |
-3921 |
| 16 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,107 times |
6,642 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,037 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
913 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
348 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
320 times |
-1600 |
| 21 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
237 times |
2,370 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
217 times |
651 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
212 times |
636 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
175 times |
875 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
112 times |
560 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
20 times |
100 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
3 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,778 times |
33.42% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,375 times |
29.86% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
7,210 times |
30.54% |
|
1,189 |
6,569 |
0.18 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
6,207 times |
26.29% |
|
236 |
2,963 |
0.08 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
2,304 times |
9.76% |
|
28 |
1,889 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Jockey |
2,226 times |
9.43% |
|
225 |
1,680 |
0.13 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,831 times |
7.76% |
|
257 |
1,368 |
0.19 |
| 6 |
Hunter |
1,357 times |
5.75% |
|
599 |
811 |
0.74 |
| 7 |
Tank |
422 times |
1.79% |
|
1,892 |
183 |
10.34 |
| 8 |
Nick |
296 times |
1.25% |
|
24,062 |
416 |
57.84 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
282 times |
1.19% |
|
20,475 |
398 |
51.44 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
279 times |
1.18% |
|
20,540 |
388 |
52.94 |
| 11 |
Coach |
277 times |
1.17% |
|
21,301 |
358 |
59.50 |
| 12 |
Bill |
247 times |
1.05% |
|
16,221 |
325 |
49.91 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
240 times |
1.02% |
|
17,523 |
359 |
48.81 |
| 14 |
Francis |
219 times |
0.93% |
|
15,612 |
326 |
47.89 |
| 15 |
Louis |
203 times |
0.86% |
|
13,749 |
273 |
50.36 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
28,371 |
18.43% |
|
2,849 |
20.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
24,937 |
16.20% |
|
2,068 |
15.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
10,195 |
6.62% |
|
1,761 |
12.77% |
|
0.17 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
9,818 |
6.38% |
|
758 |
5.50% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
Machete |
1.50 |
9,493 |
6.17% |
|
600 |
4.35% |
|
0.06 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
8,633 |
5.61% |
|
1,495 |
10.84% |
|
0.17 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
8,035 |
5.22% |
|
731 |
5.30% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
7,818 |
5.08% |
|
857 |
6.22% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
7,451 |
4.84% |
|
448 |
3.25% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
6,067 |
3.94% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,437 |
3.53% |
|
309 |
2.24% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
4,948 |
3.21% |
|
24 |
0.17% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
4,310 |
2.80% |
|
580 |
4.21% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
3,364 |
2.19% |
|
507 |
3.68% |
|
0.15 |
| 15 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,282 |
2.13% |
|
188 |
1.36% |
|
0.06 |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,336 |
0.87% |
|
99 |
0.72% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,127 |
0.73% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
2.00 |
1,116 |
0.73% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
817 |
0.53% |
|
82 |
0.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
655 |
0.43% |
|
124 |
0.90% |
|
0.19 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
650 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.00 |
649 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.30 |
646 |
0.42% |
|
49 |
0.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
598 |
0.39% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.60 |
581 |
0.38% |
|
77 |
0.56% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
528 |
0.34% |
|
37 |
0.27% |
|
0.07 |
| 27 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
481 |
0.31% |
|
69 |
0.50% |
|
0.14 |
| 28 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
271 |
0.18% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.01 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
246 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
212 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
206 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
182 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
173 |
0.11% |
|
9 |
0.07% |
|
0.05 |
| 34 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
146 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
142 |
0.09% |
|
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
124 |
0.08% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
 |
1.50 |
119 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
81 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
67 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
56 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 41 |
 |
1.00 |
54 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
52 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 43 |
M60 |
1.00 |
42 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 44 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
41 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
|
1.00 |
40 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Melee |
1.50 |
34 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 47 |
|
1.00 |
31 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
2.00 |
31 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.16 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.20 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
25 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
3.00 |
25 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Knife |
1.50 |
22 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.18 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
19 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 56 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Hunter |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
282,940 |
51,283 |
3,343,218 |
1,241 |
5,847 |
5,847 |
18.1% |
65.2 |
48.4 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
118,328 |
25,428 |
2,961,251 |
1,055 |
4,456 |
4,456 |
21.5% |
116.5 |
26.6 |
| 3 |
 |
44,063 |
10,388 |
1,231,097 |
453 |
1,916 |
1,916 |
23.6% |
118.5 |
23.0 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
209,158 |
32,216 |
861,992 |
472 |
1,885 |
1,885 |
15.4% |
26.8 |
111.0 |
| 5 |
 |
187,529 |
54,705 |
1,216,951 |
366 |
1,707 |
1,707 |
29.2% |
22.2 |
109.9 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
25,364 |
30,459 |
726,862 |
0 |
1,534 |
1,534 |
120.1% |
23.9 |
16.5 |
| 7 |
 |
25,392 |
35,501 |
714,700 |
0 |
1,419 |
1,419 |
139.8% |
20.1 |
17.9 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
26,860 |
7,998 |
616,940 |
153 |
856 |
856.0000 |
29.8% |
77.1 |
31.4 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
61,408 |
8,690 |
462,213 |
174 |
831 |
831.0000 |
14.2% |
53.2 |
73.9 |
| 10 |
 |
53,858 |
15,040 |
556,672 |
172 |
699 |
699.0000 |
27.9% |
37.0 |
77.1 |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,719 |
3,664 |
100,688 |
0 |
237 |
237.0000 |
134.8% |
27.5 |
11.5 |
| 12 |
 |
88,824 |
4,334 |
51,281 |
0 |
163 |
163.0000 |
4.9% |
11.8 |
544.9 |
| 13 |
 |
1,285 |
2,073 |
45,074 |
0 |
119 |
119.0000 |
161.3% |
21.7 |
10.8 |
| 14 |
 |
18,377 |
1,986 |
84,425 |
0 |
110 |
110.0000 |
10.8% |
42.5 |
167.1 |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
8,352 |
1,515 |
59,325 |
26 |
109 |
109.0000 |
18.1% |
39.2 |
76.6 |
| 16 |
Steyr Scout |
1,179 |
282 |
69,575 |
21 |
104 |
104.0000 |
23.9% |
246.7 |
11.3 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
11,913 |
3,190 |
81,572 |
26 |
102 |
102.0000 |
26.8% |
25.6 |
116.8 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
24,933 |
9,833 |
89,058 |
0 |
99 |
99.0000 |
39.4% |
9.1 |
251.8 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
392 |
92 |
21,877 |
5 |
38 |
38.0000 |
23.5% |
237.8 |
10.3 |
| 20 |
 |
43,911 |
3,046 |
15,923 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
6.9% |
5.2 |
3,378 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
76,971 |
6,396 |
13,916 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
8.3% |
2.2 |
8,552 |
| 22 |
 |
96,048 |
603 |
2,569 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
0.6% |
4.3 |
13,721 |
| 23 |
 |
5,134 |
1,753 |
76,249 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
34.1% |
43.5 |
2,567 |
| 24 |
 |
828 |
570 |
1,857 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
68.8% |
3.3 |
414.0 |
| 25 |
 |
122 |
24 |
1,200 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
19.7% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
46,699 |
17.5% |
63.8% |
18.7% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
42,268 |
12.4% |
71.4% |
16.2% |
| 3 |
 |
28,193 |
13.7% |
68.7% |
17.6% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
25,086 |
12.0% |
72.4% |
15.6% |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
24,215 |
13.6% |
69.4% |
17.1% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
20,967 |
11.3% |
74.7% |
14.0% |
| 7 |
 |
12,835 |
18.0% |
62.4% |
19.6% |
| 8 |
 |
8,446 |
10.7% |
76.2% |
13.1% |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
7,078 |
12.7% |
71.6% |
15.7% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
6,741 |
14.3% |
69.2% |
16.5% |
| 11 |
Jockey's Claws |
4,714 |
18.2% |
61.1% |
20.7% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
4,113 |
13.5% |
66.8% |
19.7% |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,796 |
20.0% |
60.8% |
19.2% |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,796 |
11.7% |
71.8% |
16.5% |
| 15 |
 |
2,435 |
13.4% |
64.7% |
21.8% |
| 16 |
 |
1,959 |
13.2% |
69.4% |
17.5% |
| 17 |
 |
1,597 |
20.7% |
56.8% |
22.5% |
| 18 |
 |
1,516 |
10.5% |
74.7% |
14.8% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,225 |
13.4% |
69.1% |
17.5% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
212 |
8.5% |
81.6% |
9.9% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
77 |
11.7% |
72.7% |
15.6% |
| 22 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,820 |
1.18% |
|
189 |
1.03% |
|
9.63 |
167 |
1.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
1,097 |
0.71% |
|
114 |
0.62% |
|
9.62 |
80 |
0.58% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
1,092 |
0.71% |
|
114 |
0.62% |
|
9.58 |
77 |
0.56% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
c12m1_hilltop |
824 |
0.54% |
|
86 |
0.47% |
|
9.58 |
85 |
0.62% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
c9m2_lots |
768 |
0.50% |
|
81 |
0.44% |
|
9.48 |
45 |
0.33% |
|
0.06 |
| 6 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,904 |
1.24% |
|
201 |
1.10% |
|
9.47 |
164 |
1.19% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
c3m4_plantation |
440 |
0.29% |
|
47 |
0.26% |
|
9.36 |
37 |
0.27% |
|
0.08 |
| 8 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
56 |
0.04% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
9.33 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 9 |
dkr_m1_motel |
971 |
0.63% |
|
106 |
0.58% |
|
9.16 |
127 |
0.92% |
|
0.13 |
| 10 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,390 |
1.55% |
|
265 |
1.45% |
|
9.02 |
232 |
1.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
c5m2_park |
4,886 |
3.17% |
|
546 |
2.98% |
|
8.95 |
468 |
3.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,513 |
2.28% |
|
393 |
2.15% |
|
8.94 |
262 |
1.90% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,175 |
0.76% |
|
132 |
0.72% |
|
8.90 |
111 |
0.80% |
|
0.09 |
| 14 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,607 |
1.69% |
|
295 |
1.61% |
|
8.84 |
199 |
1.44% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
c8m4_interior |
3,938 |
2.56% |
|
448 |
2.45% |
|
8.79 |
390 |
2.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 16 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
197 |
0.13% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
8.57 |
20 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
433 |
0.28% |
|
51 |
0.28% |
|
8.49 |
43 |
0.31% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,123 |
1.38% |
|
252 |
1.38% |
|
8.42 |
132 |
0.96% |
|
0.06 |
| 19 |
nmrm4_hospital |
1,471 |
0.96% |
|
175 |
0.96% |
|
8.41 |
138 |
1.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
c7m3_port |
4,265 |
2.77% |
|
512 |
2.80% |
|
8.33 |
361 |
2.62% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
c2m1_highway |
1,606 |
1.04% |
|
194 |
1.06% |
|
8.28 |
155 |
1.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 22 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,176 |
1.41% |
|
263 |
1.44% |
|
8.27 |
154 |
1.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 23 |
c1m2_streets |
6,805 |
4.42% |
|
824 |
4.50% |
|
8.26 |
771 |
5.59% |
|
0.11 |
| 24 |
dcr_m3_mall |
66 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
8.25 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 25 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,876 |
1.22% |
|
228 |
1.25% |
|
8.23 |
152 |
1.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
c11m2_offices |
1,169 |
0.76% |
|
143 |
0.78% |
|
8.17 |
126 |
0.91% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
c2m5_concert |
625 |
0.41% |
|
77 |
0.42% |
|
8.12 |
51 |
0.37% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
PR2_Park_F |
616 |
0.40% |
|
76 |
0.42% |
|
8.11 |
49 |
0.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 29 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,488 |
2.92% |
|
555 |
3.03% |
|
8.09 |
398 |
2.89% |
|
0.09 |
| 30 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,359 |
1.53% |
|
292 |
1.60% |
|
8.08 |
165 |
1.20% |
|
0.07 |
| 31 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
370 |
0.24% |
|
46 |
0.25% |
|
8.04 |
43 |
0.31% |
|
0.12 |
| 32 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,219 |
0.79% |
|
154 |
0.84% |
|
7.92 |
103 |
0.75% |
|
0.08 |
| 33 |
c7m2_barge |
6,990 |
4.54% |
|
887 |
4.85% |
|
7.88 |
610 |
4.42% |
|
0.09 |
| 34 |
c12m4_barn |
1,123 |
0.73% |
|
147 |
0.80% |
|
7.64 |
104 |
0.75% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,719 |
2.42% |
|
488 |
2.67% |
|
7.62 |
296 |
2.15% |
|
0.08 |
| 36 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,717 |
1.12% |
|
226 |
1.23% |
|
7.60 |
146 |
1.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
129 |
0.08% |
|
17 |
0.09% |
|
7.59 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 38 |
c8m2_subway |
4,443 |
2.89% |
|
588 |
3.21% |
|
7.56 |
434 |
3.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
528 |
0.34% |
|
70 |
0.38% |
|
7.54 |
42 |
0.30% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
c8m3_sewers |
4,130 |
2.68% |
|
555 |
3.03% |
|
7.44 |
343 |
2.49% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
177 |
0.12% |
|
24 |
0.13% |
|
7.38 |
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 42 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
560 |
0.36% |
|
76 |
0.42% |
|
7.37 |
39 |
0.28% |
|
0.07 |
| 43 |
c7m1_docks |
5,953 |
3.87% |
|
814 |
4.45% |
|
7.31 |
602 |
4.37% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
651 |
0.42% |
|
89 |
0.49% |
|
7.31 |
79 |
0.57% |
|
0.12 |
| 45 |
c11m3_garage |
1,446 |
0.94% |
|
198 |
1.08% |
|
7.30 |
124 |
0.90% |
|
0.09 |
| 46 |
c10m1_caves |
1,700 |
1.10% |
|
239 |
1.31% |
|
7.11 |
193 |
1.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 47 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
556 |
0.36% |
|
79 |
0.43% |
|
7.04 |
57 |
0.41% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,680 |
2.39% |
|
532 |
2.91% |
|
6.92 |
434 |
3.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 49 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
270 |
0.18% |
|
39 |
0.21% |
|
6.92 |
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.06 |
| 50 |
c8m1_apartment |
3,304 |
2.15% |
|
480 |
2.62% |
|
6.88 |
389 |
2.82% |
|
0.12 |
| 51 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,953 |
1.27% |
|
302 |
1.65% |
|
6.47 |
192 |
1.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 52 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
300 |
0.19% |
|
48 |
0.26% |
|
6.25 |
31 |
0.22% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,913 |
1.24% |
|
307 |
1.68% |
|
6.23 |
193 |
1.40% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,284 |
0.83% |
|
214 |
1.17% |
|
6.00 |
137 |
0.99% |
|
0.11 |
| 55 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,817 |
1.18% |
|
304 |
1.66% |
|
5.98 |
203 |
1.47% |
|
0.11 |
| 56 |
c10m5_houseboat |
961 |
0.62% |
|
166 |
0.91% |
|
5.79 |
85 |
0.62% |
|
0.09 |
| 57 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
262 |
0.17% |
|
46 |
0.25% |
|
5.70 |
33 |
0.24% |
|
0.13 |
| 58 |
nmrm1_apartment |
912 |
0.59% |
|
162 |
0.88% |
|
5.63 |
92 |
0.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 59 |
c11m5_runway |
294 |
0.19% |
|
53 |
0.29% |
|
5.55 |
24 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 60 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,234 |
0.80% |
|
236 |
1.29% |
|
5.23 |
126 |
0.91% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
dcr_m2_streets |
68 |
0.04% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
5.23 |
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.18 |
| 62 |
cdta_03warehouse |
62 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
5.17 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
dc2025_5 |
81 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
40.50 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 64 |
c1m4_atrium |
3,011 |
1.96% |
|
604 |
3.30% |
|
4.99 |
257 |
1.86% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
c3m3_shantytown |
213 |
0.14% |
|
44 |
0.24% |
|
4.84 |
20 |
0.15% |
|
0.09 |
| 66 |
dfb2m5_station |
43 |
0.03% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
4.78 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 67 |
cwm1_intro |
144 |
0.09% |
|
31 |
0.17% |
|
4.65 |
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.15 |
| 68 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
157 |
0.10% |
|
34 |
0.19% |
|
4.62 |
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.10 |
| 69 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
100 |
0.06% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
4.35 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 70 |
c6m3_port |
616 |
0.40% |
|
144 |
0.79% |
|
4.28 |
60 |
0.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
cdta_04onarail |
68 |
0.04% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
4.25 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 72 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
154 |
0.10% |
|
38 |
0.21% |
|
4.05 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 73 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
4.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 74 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
33 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
33.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 75 |
l4d2_daybreak03_bridge |
97 |
0.06% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
32.33 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 76 |
dfb2m4_woods |
32 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
32.00 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 77 |
cwm4_building |
117 |
0.08% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
23.40 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 78 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
264 |
0.17% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
20.31 |
25 |
0.18% |
|
0.09 |
| 79 |
l4d_yama_1 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 80 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,131 |
0.73% |
|
57 |
0.31% |
|
19.84 |
112 |
0.81% |
|
0.10 |
| 81 |
cf_m2_mall |
551 |
0.36% |
|
28 |
0.15% |
|
19.68 |
52 |
0.38% |
|
0.09 |
| 82 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
462 |
0.30% |
|
24 |
0.13% |
|
19.25 |
31 |
0.22% |
|
0.07 |
| 83 |
cf_m1_town |
364 |
0.24% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
19.16 |
35 |
0.25% |
|
0.10 |
| 84 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
802 |
0.52% |
|
42 |
0.23% |
|
19.10 |
52 |
0.38% |
|
0.06 |
| 85 |
c3m2_swamp |
278 |
0.18% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
17.38 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 86 |
dc2025_3 |
219 |
0.14% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
16.85 |
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 87 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
96 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
16.00 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 88 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
150 |
0.10% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
150.00 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.03 |
| 89 |
dfb2m3_stadium |
146 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
146.00 |
9 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 90 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
141 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
141.00 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 91 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
174 |
0.11% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
14.50 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 92 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,400 |
0.91% |
|
98 |
0.54% |
|
14.29 |
135 |
0.98% |
|
0.10 |
| 93 |
c5m5_bridge |
2,148 |
1.40% |
|
151 |
0.82% |
|
14.23 |
175 |
1.27% |
|
0.08 |
| 94 |
cdta_05finalroad |
96 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
13.71 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 95 |
c14m1_junkyard |
986 |
0.64% |
|
72 |
0.39% |
|
13.69 |
99 |
0.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 96 |
x1m3_city |
95 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
13.57 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 97 |
dc2025_2 |
261 |
0.17% |
|
20 |
0.11% |
|
13.05 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.07 |
| 98 |
c2m4_barns |
2,613 |
1.70% |
|
204 |
1.11% |
|
12.81 |
181 |
1.31% |
|
0.07 |
| 99 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
447 |
0.29% |
|
35 |
0.19% |
|
12.77 |
44 |
0.32% |
|
0.10 |
| 100 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
548 |
0.36% |
|
43 |
0.23% |
|
12.74 |
31 |
0.22% |
|
0.06 |
| 101 |
cf_m5_highway |
547 |
0.36% |
|
44 |
0.24% |
|
12.43 |
40 |
0.29% |
|
0.07 |
| 102 |
cf_m3_evac |
429 |
0.28% |
|
35 |
0.19% |
|
12.26 |
41 |
0.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 103 |
x1m4_forest |
194 |
0.13% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
12.13 |
24 |
0.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 104 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
855 |
0.56% |
|
71 |
0.39% |
|
12.04 |
46 |
0.33% |
|
0.05 |
| 105 |
dfb2m2_library |
119 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
119.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 106 |
dfb2m1_city |
111 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
111.00 |
9 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 107 |
cwm2_warehouse |
455 |
0.30% |
|
38 |
0.21% |
|
11.97 |
42 |
0.30% |
|
0.09 |
| 108 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
785 |
0.51% |
|
66 |
0.36% |
|
11.89 |
64 |
0.46% |
|
0.08 |
| 109 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
515 |
0.33% |
|
44 |
0.24% |
|
11.70 |
36 |
0.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 110 |
cdta_02road |
218 |
0.14% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
11.47 |
26 |
0.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 111 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,582 |
1.03% |
|
138 |
0.75% |
|
11.46 |
108 |
0.78% |
|
0.07 |
| 112 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
215 |
0.14% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
11.32 |
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 113 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,479 |
1.61% |
|
222 |
1.21% |
|
11.17 |
187 |
1.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 114 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
1,316 |
0.86% |
|
118 |
0.64% |
|
11.15 |
107 |
0.78% |
|
0.08 |
| 115 |
cwm3_drain |
243 |
0.16% |
|
22 |
0.12% |
|
11.05 |
25 |
0.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 116 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
1,157 |
0.75% |
|
105 |
0.57% |
|
11.02 |
107 |
0.78% |
|
0.09 |
| 117 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
143 |
0.09% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
11.00 |
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 118 |
l4d2_daybreak02_coastline |
219 |
0.14% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
109.50 |
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 119 |
c1m3_mall |
8,634 |
5.61% |
|
810 |
4.42% |
|
10.66 |
666 |
4.83% |
|
0.08 |
| 120 |
cdta_01detour |
85 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
10.63 |
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.18 |
| 121 |
c9m1_alleys |
1,073 |
0.70% |
|
101 |
0.55% |
|
10.62 |
101 |
0.73% |
|
0.09 |
| 122 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
708 |
0.46% |
|
67 |
0.37% |
|
10.57 |
53 |
0.38% |
|
0.07 |
| 123 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
1,182 |
0.77% |
|
113 |
0.62% |
|
10.46 |
85 |
0.62% |
|
0.07 |
| 124 |
PR3_Highway_F |
732 |
0.48% |
|
70 |
0.38% |
|
10.46 |
71 |
0.51% |
|
0.10 |
| 125 |
dc2025_1 |
52 |
0.03% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
10.40 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.12 |
| 126 |
dc2025_4 |
92 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
10.22 |
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.16 |
| 127 |
l4d2_daybreak01_hotel |
20 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
10.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 128 |
x1m2_path |
12 |
0.01% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
1.71 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 129 |
x1m1_cliffs |
13 |
0.01% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 130 |
uf1_boulevard |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]