Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Camargo |
|
| Location: Caxias do Sul, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:58071205 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 13:00:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 24d 18:23:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 450,967 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.4199 (8.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0892 (0.0892*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14,252 (14,302*) | |
| Kills: | 159,819 (160,390*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,981 (19,041*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 273 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 55 (56*) | |
Camargo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Camargo | 24d 11:45:46h | 2026-10-10 15:12:45 | 158,069 | 18,758 | 8.43 | 14,093 | 0.09 | 0 | 21.8% |
| 2 | (1)Camargo | 0d 00:00:03h | 2026-07-28 17:08:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Mata Rindo | 0d 00:04:12h | 2026-05-23 14:04:35 | 29 | 4 | 7.25 | 4 | 0.14 | 0 | 10.1% |
| 4 | MamaRindo | 0d 00:03:58h | 2026-05-23 13:33:42 | 23 | 0 | 23.00 | 2 | 0.09 | 0 | 34.2% |
| 5 | Cirrose | 0d 01:38:34h | 2025-07-18 22:51:00 | 514 | 54 | 9.52 | 40 | 0.08 | 0 | 22.0% |
| 6 | c@margo | 0d 02:14:46h | 2025-07-13 18:15:00 | 642 | 78 | 8.23 | 61 | 0.10 | 0 | 29.8% |
| 7 | Mamada Alada | 0d 01:07:33h | 2025-06-18 21:18:26 | 179 | 39 | 4.59 | 25 | 0.14 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 8 | m@uro (cabeça normal) | 0d 01:28:39h | 2025-06-14 17:28:50 | 363 | 48 | 7.56 | 27 | 0.07 | 0 | 15.6% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3,549 times | -21294 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2,920 times | -73000 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2,266 times | -13596 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1,467 times | -8802 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7,441 times | 30.36% | 1,218 | 6,783 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
6,498 times | 26.51% | 242 | 3,124 | 0.08 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
2,355 times | 9.61% | 29 | 1,925 | 0.02 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2,309 times | 9.42% | 237 | 1,754 | 0.14 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1,890 times | 7.71% | 266 | 1,418 | 0.19 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1,438 times | 5.87% | 628 | 881 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | Tank |
449 times | 1.83% | 2,002 | 198 | 10.11 | |
| 8 | Nick |
310 times | 1.26% | 25,238 | 437 | 57.75 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
293 times | 1.20% | 21,311 | 413 | 51.60 | |
| 10 | Coach |
291 times | 1.19% | 22,573 | 376 | 60.03 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
290 times | 1.18% | 21,355 | 411 | 51.96 | |
| 12 | Bill |
257 times | 1.05% | 17,292 | 347 | 49.83 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
247 times | 1.01% | 17,792 | 362 | 49.15 | |
| 14 | Francis |
226 times | 0.92% | 16,230 | 331 | 49.03 | |
| 15 | Louis |
207 times | 0.84% | 13,976 | 281 | 49.74 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 29,682 | 18.51% | 2,950 | 20.63% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 26,264 | 16.38% | 2,148 | 15.02% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10,739 | 6.70% | 1,856 | 12.98% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10,226 | 6.38% | 790 | 5.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 9,620 | 6.00% | 605 | 4.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 8,858 | 5.52% | 1,536 | 10.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8,376 | 5.22% | 749 | 5.24% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8,008 | 4.99% | 877 | 6.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7,740 | 4.83% | 465 | 3.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6,260 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5,767 | 3.60% | 328 | 2.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5,034 | 3.14% | 24 | 0.17% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4,444 | 2.77% | 598 | 4.18% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3,591 | 2.24% | 528 | 3.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 3,320 | 2.07% | 191 | 1.34% | 0.06 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,423 | 0.89% | 104 | 0.73% | 0.07 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1,181 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1,152 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 873 | 0.54% | 90 | 0.63% | 0.10 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 693 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 681 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.30 | 674 | 0.42% | 52 | 0.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 662 | 0.41% | 125 | 0.87% | 0.19 | ||
| 24 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 631 | 0.39% | 91 | 0.64% | 0.14 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 627 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.60 | 581 | 0.36% | 77 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 528 | 0.33% | 37 | 0.26% | 0.07 | ||
| 28 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 371 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.01 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 255 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 217 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 217 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 182 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 173 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.06% | 0.05 | ||
| 34 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 146 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 35 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 142 | 0.09% | 16 | 0.11% | 0.11 | ||
| 36 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 124 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.08% | 0.09 | ||
| 37 | 1.50 | 123 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Shovel | 1.50 | 81 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.06 | ||
| 39 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 73 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.02% | 0.04 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 68 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 59 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 54 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.01% | 0.04 | ||
| 44 | M60 | 1.00 | 42 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.01% | 0.05 | ||
| 45 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 41 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.03% | 0.10 | ||
| 46 | Melee | 1.50 | 34 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.01% | 0.06 | ||
| 47 | Knife | 1.50 | 32 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.16 | ||
| 48 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.16 | |||
| 50 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 26 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.20 | 26 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 3.00 | 26 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 16 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.08 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | Incendiary Pack Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Hunter | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 293,861 | 52,976 | 3,453,986 | 1,280 | 6,025 | 6,025 | 18.0% | 65.2 | 48.8 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 124,211 | 26,423 | 3,073,171 | 1,084 | 4,592 | 4,592 | 21.3% | 116.3 | 27.0 |
| 3 | 45,722 | 10,709 | 1,266,463 | 467 | 1,975 | 1,975 | 23.4% | 118.3 | 23.2 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 219,809 | 33,713 | 898,253 | 487 | 1,972 | 1,972 | 15.3% | 26.6 | 111.5 |
| 5 | 192,084 | 55,886 | 1,245,080 | 381 | 1,747 | 1,747 | 29.1% | 22.3 | 110.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 26,563 | 32,094 | 761,374 | 0 | 1,578 | 1,578 | 120.8% | 23.7 | 16.8 |
| 7 | 26,013 | 36,222 | 727,829 | 0 | 1,443 | 1,443 | 139.2% | 20.1 | 18.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 28,221 | 8,403 | 647,258 | 163 | 900 | 900.0000 | 29.8% | 77.0 | 31.4 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 63,277 | 8,904 | 478,446 | 178 | 857 | 857.0000 | 14.1% | 53.7 | 73.8 |
| 10 | 56,405 | 15,799 | 583,473 | 177 | 719 | 719.0000 | 28.0% | 36.9 | 78.4 | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 2,894 | 3,823 | 104,782 | 0 | 247 | 247.0000 | 132.1% | 27.4 | 11.7 |
| 12 | 95,584 | 4,599 | 54,044 | 0 | 173 | 173.0000 | 4.8% | 11.8 | 552.5 | |
| 13 | 1,332 | 2,112 | 45,919 | 0 | 123 | 123.0000 | 158.6% | 21.7 | 10.8 | |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 10,046 | 1,729 | 70,643 | 28 | 117 | 117.0000 | 17.2% | 40.9 | 85.9 |
| 15 | 19,381 | 2,119 | 89,007 | 0 | 115 | 115.0000 | 10.9% | 42.0 | 168.5 | |
| 16 | Steyr Scout | 1,179 | 282 | 69,575 | 21 | 104 | 104.0000 | 23.9% | 246.7 | 11.3 |
| 17 | H&K MP5-Navy | 12,081 | 3,219 | 82,405 | 26 | 103 | 103.0000 | 26.6% | 25.6 | 117.3 |
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 25,954 | 10,134 | 91,588 | 0 | 100 | 100.0000 | 39.0% | 9.0 | 259.5 |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 392 | 92 | 21,877 | 5 | 38 | 38.0000 | 23.5% | 237.8 | 10.3 |
| 20 | 46,401 | 3,160 | 16,463 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 6.8% | 5.2 | 3,093 | |
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 80,779 | 6,590 | 14,330 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 8.2% | 2.2 | 8,078 |
| 22 | 98,197 | 613 | 2,609 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 0.6% | 4.3 | 14,028 | |
| 23 | 5,155 | 1,753 | 76,249 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.0% | 43.5 | 2,578 | |
| 24 | 844 | 574 | 1,861 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 68.0% | 3.2 | 422.0 | |
| 25 | 122 | 24 | 1,200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.7% | 50.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47,751 | 17.5% | 63.7% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 43,712 | 12.4% | 71.3% | 16.2% |
| 3 | 28,797 | 13.8% | 68.5% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 26,250 | 12.1% | 72.3% | 15.7% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 25,662 | 13.9% | 69.2% | 16.9% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 21,832 | 11.3% | 74.6% | 14.1% |
| 7 | 13,550 | 18.0% | 62.5% | 19.6% | |
| 8 | 8,729 | 10.8% | 76.1% | 13.1% | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 7,257 | 12.7% | 71.5% | 15.8% |
| 10 | Magnum | 7,109 | 14.3% | 69.4% | 16.3% |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 4,867 | 17.9% | 61.3% | 20.8% |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 4,260 | 13.7% | 66.7% | 19.6% |
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 2,921 | 11.5% | 72.3% | 16.2% |
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 2,821 | 20.1% | 60.8% | 19.1% |
| 15 | 2,632 | 13.4% | 65.5% | 21.1% | |
| 16 | 2,021 | 13.2% | 69.6% | 17.3% | |
| 17 | 1,597 | 20.7% | 56.8% | 22.5% | |
| 18 | 1,545 | 10.4% | 74.8% | 14.8% | |
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,418 | 13.5% | 69.6% | 16.9% |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 212 | 8.5% | 81.6% | 9.9% |
| 21 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 77 | 11.7% | 72.7% | 15.6% |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 1,820 | 1.13% | 189 | 0.99% | 9.63 | 167 | 1.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 1,097 | 0.68% | 114 | 0.60% | 9.62 | 80 | 0.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 1,092 | 0.68% | 114 | 0.60% | 9.58 | 77 | 0.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 768 | 0.48% | 81 | 0.43% | 9.48 | 45 | 0.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | nmrm3_sewers | 1,904 | 1.19% | 201 | 1.06% | 9.47 | 164 | 1.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | dprm5_milltown_escape | 56 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.03% | 9.33 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c12m1_hilltop | 857 | 0.53% | 92 | 0.48% | 9.32 | 85 | 0.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c10m4_mainstreet | 2,852 | 1.78% | 308 | 1.62% | 9.26 | 209 | 1.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c12m2_traintunnel | 1,279 | 0.80% | 139 | 0.73% | 9.20 | 122 | 0.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | dkr_m1_motel | 971 | 0.61% | 106 | 0.56% | 9.16 | 127 | 0.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 5,119 | 3.19% | 570 | 2.99% | 8.98 | 497 | 3.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c8m4_interior | 4,096 | 2.55% | 458 | 2.41% | 8.94 | 401 | 2.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 3,513 | 2.19% | 393 | 2.06% | 8.94 | 262 | 1.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c10m2_drainage | 2,527 | 1.58% | 286 | 1.50% | 8.84 | 248 | 1.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 | 197 | 0.12% | 23 | 0.12% | 8.57 | 20 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c3m4_plantation | 467 | 0.29% | 55 | 0.29% | 8.49 | 38 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | dprm2_sugarmill_a | 433 | 0.27% | 51 | 0.27% | 8.49 | 43 | 0.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | c4m4_milltown_b | 2,123 | 1.32% | 252 | 1.32% | 8.42 | 132 | 0.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | nmrm4_hospital | 1,471 | 0.92% | 175 | 0.92% | 8.41 | 138 | 0.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | c7m3_port | 4,380 | 2.73% | 522 | 2.74% | 8.39 | 373 | 2.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | c1m2_streets | 7,096 | 4.42% | 856 | 4.50% | 8.29 | 812 | 5.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c5m3_cemetery | 4,912 | 3.06% | 595 | 3.12% | 8.26 | 434 | 3.03% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | dcr_m3_mall | 66 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.04% | 8.25 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | c8m5_rooftop | 1,921 | 1.20% | 235 | 1.23% | 8.17 | 154 | 1.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | c11m2_offices | 1,169 | 0.73% | 143 | 0.75% | 8.17 | 126 | 0.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | PR2_Park_F | 616 | 0.38% | 76 | 0.40% | 8.11 | 49 | 0.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | c4m1_milltown_a | 2,359 | 1.47% | 292 | 1.53% | 8.08 | 165 | 1.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall | 370 | 0.23% | 46 | 0.24% | 8.04 | 43 | 0.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 2,392 | 1.49% | 298 | 1.57% | 8.03 | 167 | 1.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | c2m1_highway | 1,822 | 1.14% | 228 | 1.20% | 7.99 | 180 | 1.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 31 | c2m5_concert | 759 | 0.47% | 95 | 0.50% | 7.99 | 59 | 0.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | c7m2_barge | 7,104 | 4.43% | 895 | 4.70% | 7.94 | 618 | 4.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1,219 | 0.76% | 154 | 0.81% | 7.92 | 103 | 0.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | c5m4_quarter | 4,195 | 2.62% | 531 | 2.79% | 7.90 | 326 | 2.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | c12m4_barn | 1,194 | 0.74% | 156 | 0.82% | 7.65 | 107 | 0.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | c6m2_bedlam | 1,717 | 1.07% | 226 | 1.19% | 7.60 | 146 | 1.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 | 129 | 0.08% | 17 | 0.09% | 7.59 | 10 | 0.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 528 | 0.33% | 70 | 0.37% | 7.54 | 42 | 0.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 39 | c8m2_subway | 4,739 | 2.95% | 630 | 3.31% | 7.52 | 452 | 3.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 40 | c8m3_sewers | 4,398 | 2.74% | 585 | 3.07% | 7.52 | 365 | 2.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 41 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 177 | 0.11% | 24 | 0.13% | 7.38 | 12 | 0.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | nmrm5_rooftop | 560 | 0.35% | 76 | 0.40% | 7.37 | 39 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | c7m1_docks | 6,124 | 3.82% | 833 | 4.37% | 7.35 | 618 | 4.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 44 | c11m1_greenhouse | 651 | 0.41% | 89 | 0.47% | 7.31 | 79 | 0.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | c11m3_garage | 1,446 | 0.90% | 198 | 1.04% | 7.30 | 124 | 0.87% | 0.09 | |||
| 46 | c10m1_caves | 1,789 | 1.12% | 253 | 1.33% | 7.07 | 204 | 1.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 556 | 0.35% | 79 | 0.41% | 7.04 | 57 | 0.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | c1m1_hotel | 3,923 | 2.45% | 564 | 2.96% | 6.96 | 456 | 3.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 49 | l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center | 270 | 0.17% | 39 | 0.20% | 6.92 | 15 | 0.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | c8m1_apartment | 3,411 | 2.13% | 497 | 2.61% | 6.86 | 403 | 2.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 51 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1,953 | 1.22% | 302 | 1.59% | 6.47 | 192 | 1.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 52 | dprm1_milltown_a | 300 | 0.19% | 48 | 0.25% | 6.25 | 31 | 0.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 53 | c5m1_waterfront | 2,010 | 1.25% | 322 | 1.69% | 6.24 | 205 | 1.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 54 | nmrm2_subway | 1,329 | 0.83% | 217 | 1.14% | 6.12 | 140 | 0.98% | 0.11 | |||
| 55 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 1,817 | 1.13% | 306 | 1.61% | 5.94 | 203 | 1.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 56 | c10m5_houseboat | 961 | 0.60% | 166 | 0.87% | 5.79 | 85 | 0.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 57 | pr1_waterfront_f | 262 | 0.16% | 46 | 0.24% | 5.70 | 33 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 58 | nmrm1_apartment | 1,001 | 0.62% | 179 | 0.94% | 5.59 | 104 | 0.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 59 | c11m5_runway | 294 | 0.18% | 53 | 0.28% | 5.55 | 24 | 0.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 60 | c6m1_riverbank | 1,234 | 0.77% | 236 | 1.24% | 5.23 | 126 | 0.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 61 | dcr_m2_streets | 68 | 0.04% | 13 | 0.07% | 5.23 | 12 | 0.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 62 | cdta_03warehouse | 62 | 0.04% | 12 | 0.06% | 5.17 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 63 | dc2025_5 | 81 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.01% | 40.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 64 | c1m4_atrium | 3,105 | 1.94% | 630 | 3.31% | 4.93 | 266 | 1.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 65 | dfb2m5_station | 43 | 0.03% | 9 | 0.05% | 4.78 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.02 | |||
| 66 | cwm1_intro | 144 | 0.09% | 31 | 0.16% | 4.65 | 21 | 0.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 67 | dprm3_sugarmill_b | 157 | 0.10% | 34 | 0.18% | 4.62 | 15 | 0.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 68 | c6m3_port | 616 | 0.38% | 144 | 0.76% | 4.28 | 60 | 0.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 69 | cdta_04onarail | 68 | 0.04% | 16 | 0.08% | 4.25 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 70 | dkr_m5_stadium | 154 | 0.10% | 38 | 0.20% | 4.05 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.02 | |||
| 71 | dcr_m4_atrium | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 72 | l4d2_daybreak05_rescue | 33 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | l4d2_daybreak03_bridge | 97 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.02% | 32.33 | 4 | 0.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 74 | dfb2m4_woods | 32 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 4 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 75 | c3m1_plankcountry | 150 | 0.09% | 38 | 0.20% | 3.95 | 10 | 0.07% | 0.07 | |||
| 76 | c3m3_shantytown | 273 | 0.17% | 73 | 0.38% | 3.74 | 24 | 0.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 77 | cwm4_building | 117 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.03% | 23.40 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 78 | l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn | 264 | 0.16% | 13 | 0.07% | 20.31 | 25 | 0.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 79 | l4d_yama_1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | c12m5_cornfield | 1,148 | 0.72% | 58 | 0.30% | 19.79 | 113 | 0.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 81 | cf_m2_mall | 551 | 0.34% | 28 | 0.15% | 19.68 | 52 | 0.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 82 | cf_m4_outskirts | 462 | 0.29% | 24 | 0.13% | 19.25 | 31 | 0.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 83 | cf_m1_town | 364 | 0.23% | 19 | 0.10% | 19.16 | 35 | 0.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 84 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 802 | 0.50% | 42 | 0.22% | 19.10 | 52 | 0.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 85 | dc2025_3 | 219 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.07% | 16.85 | 15 | 0.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 86 | dcr_m1_hotel | 96 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.03% | 16.00 | 10 | 0.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 87 | l4d2_daybreak04_cruise | 150 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.01% | 150.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 88 | c3m2_swamp | 414 | 0.26% | 27 | 0.14% | 15.33 | 30 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 89 | dfb2m3_stadium | 146 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 9 | 0.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 90 | PR5_Bridge_F | 141 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 11 | 0.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 91 | l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 | 174 | 0.11% | 12 | 0.06% | 14.50 | 10 | 0.07% | 0.06 | |||
| 92 | c5m5_bridge | 2,411 | 1.50% | 171 | 0.90% | 14.10 | 195 | 1.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 93 | c2m4_barns | 2,951 | 1.84% | 213 | 1.12% | 13.85 | 197 | 1.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 94 | cdta_05finalroad | 96 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.04% | 13.71 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 95 | c14m1_junkyard | 986 | 0.61% | 72 | 0.38% | 13.69 | 99 | 0.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 96 | c12m3_bridge | 1,555 | 0.97% | 114 | 0.60% | 13.64 | 148 | 1.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 97 | x1m3_city | 95 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.04% | 13.57 | 11 | 0.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 98 | dc2025_2 | 261 | 0.16% | 20 | 0.11% | 13.05 | 19 | 0.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 99 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 447 | 0.28% | 35 | 0.18% | 12.77 | 44 | 0.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 100 | l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up | 548 | 0.34% | 43 | 0.23% | 12.74 | 31 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 101 | cf_m5_highway | 547 | 0.34% | 44 | 0.23% | 12.43 | 40 | 0.28% | 0.07 | |||
| 102 | cf_m3_evac | 429 | 0.27% | 35 | 0.18% | 12.26 | 41 | 0.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 103 | x1m4_forest | 194 | 0.12% | 16 | 0.08% | 12.13 | 24 | 0.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 104 | c2m3_coaster | 2,990 | 1.86% | 247 | 1.30% | 12.11 | 212 | 1.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 105 | dkr_m4_ferris | 855 | 0.53% | 71 | 0.37% | 12.04 | 46 | 0.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 106 | dfb2m2_library | 119 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 107 | dfb2m1_city | 111 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 9 | 0.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 108 | cwm2_warehouse | 455 | 0.28% | 38 | 0.20% | 11.97 | 42 | 0.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 109 | PR4_Quarter_F | 785 | 0.49% | 66 | 0.35% | 11.89 | 64 | 0.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 110 | c14m2_lighthouse | 515 | 0.32% | 44 | 0.23% | 11.70 | 36 | 0.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 111 | cdta_02road | 218 | 0.14% | 19 | 0.10% | 11.47 | 26 | 0.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 112 | c11m4_terminal | 1,582 | 0.99% | 138 | 0.72% | 11.46 | 108 | 0.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 113 | dprm4_milltown_b | 215 | 0.13% | 19 | 0.10% | 11.32 | 16 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 114 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 1,316 | 0.82% | 118 | 0.62% | 11.15 | 107 | 0.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 115 | cwm3_drain | 243 | 0.15% | 22 | 0.12% | 11.05 | 25 | 0.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 116 | l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk | 1,157 | 0.72% | 105 | 0.55% | 11.02 | 107 | 0.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 117 | l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 | 143 | 0.09% | 13 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 12 | 0.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 118 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 219 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.01% | 109.50 | 16 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 119 | cdta_01detour | 85 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.04% | 10.63 | 15 | 0.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 120 | c9m1_alleys | 1,073 | 0.67% | 101 | 0.53% | 10.62 | 101 | 0.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 121 | c13m2_southpinestream | 708 | 0.44% | 67 | 0.35% | 10.57 | 53 | 0.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 122 | dkr_m2_carnival | 1,182 | 0.74% | 113 | 0.59% | 10.46 | 85 | 0.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 123 | PR3_Highway_F | 732 | 0.46% | 70 | 0.37% | 10.46 | 71 | 0.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 124 | dc2025_1 | 52 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.03% | 10.40 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.12 | |||
| 125 | c1m3_mall | 9,046 | 5.64% | 877 | 4.61% | 10.31 | 688 | 4.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 126 | dc2025_4 | 92 | 0.06% | 9 | 0.05% | 10.22 | 15 | 0.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 127 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 20 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.01% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.05 | |||
| 128 | x1m2_path | 12 | 0.01% | 7 | 0.04% | 1.71 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.08 | |||
| 129 | x1m1_cliffs | 13 | 0.01% | 13 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | uf1_boulevard | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 160,390 | 100.00% | 19,041 | 8.4234 | 14,302 | 100.00% | 0.0892 |
Camargo

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Jockey
Smoker
Hunter
Tank
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Rochelle
Bill
Zoey
Francis
Louis