Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BurialAtSea |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:958113899 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 17:13:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:06:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,070 | |
| Rank: | 280 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0673 (2.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0977 (0.0977*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 278.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.9% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 645 (645*) | |
| Deaths: | 312 (312*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BurialAtSea's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BurialAtSea | 0d 04:48:16h | 2026-10-15 18:08:38 | 404 | 197 | 2.05 | 33 | 0.08 | 0 | 8.1% |
| 2 | Langley | 0d 02:04:46h | 2026-09-26 15:07:16 | 208 | 99 | 2.10 | 26 | 0.13 | 0 | 7.3% |
| 3 | fisher | 0d 00:13:42h | 2025-10-13 15:10:24 | 33 | 16 | 2.06 | 4 | 0.12 | 0 | 11.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 59 times | 354 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 57 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 41 times | 123 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 41 times | 246 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 34 times | 850 |
| 7 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 31 times | 186 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 16 times | 48 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 11 times | 55 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 34 times | -850 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 29 times | -174 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 20 times | -120 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
84 times | 26.92% | 18 | 80 | 0.23 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
67 times | 21.47% | 4 | 65 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Charger |
51 times | 16.35% | 4 | 55 | 0.07 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
46 times | 14.74% | 1 | 44 | 0.02 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
22 times | 7.05% | 0 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
15 times | 4.81% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
5 times | 1.60% | 139 | 7 | 19.86 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
4 times | 1.28% | 27 | 5 | 5.40 | |
| 9 | Louis |
4 times | 1.28% | 138 | 8 | 17.25 | |
| 10 | Bill |
4 times | 1.28% | 103 | 5 | 20.60 | |
| 11 | Coach |
3 times | 0.96% | 41 | 3 | 13.67 | |
| 12 | Tank |
2 times | 0.64% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Rochelle |
2 times | 0.64% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 14 | Francis |
2 times | 0.64% | 102 | 2 | 51.00 | |
| 15 | Nick |
1 times | 0.32% | 37 | 3 | 12.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 134 | 20.78% | 22 | 34.92% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 130 | 20.16% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 57 | 8.84% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 57 | 8.84% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 7.29% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 6.36% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 4.50% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 3.72% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.21 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 21 | 3.26% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 21 | 3.26% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 18 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.71% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.47% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.31% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,072 | 134 | 9,143 | 2 | 21 | 21.0000 | 12.5% | 68.2 | 51.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,730 | 394 | 9,846 | 6 | 19 | 19.0000 | 14.4% | 25.0 | 143.7 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 294 | 442 | 8,862 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 150.3% | 20.0 | 21.0 |
| 4 | 169 | 131 | 2,921 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 77.5% | 22.3 | 21.1 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 181 | 20 | 2,224 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.0% | 111.2 | 25.9 |
| 6 | 914 | 193 | 6,988 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.1% | 36.2 | 182.8 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 287 | 50 | 3,661 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.4% | 73.2 | 71.8 |
| 8 | 12,254 | 226 | 1,978 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 1.8% | 8.8 | 3,064 | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 663 | 116 | 3,073 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.5% | 26.5 | 221.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 301 | 26 | 1,759 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 67.7 | 100.3 |
| 11 | 113 | 17 | 400 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 23.5 | 56.5 | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 65 | 69 | 1,742 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 106.2% | 25.2 | 32.5 |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 1,271 | 80 | 652 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 8.2 | 1,271 |
| 14 | 85 | 90 | 1,966 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 105.9% | 21.8 | 85.0 | |
| 15 | 3,233 | 40 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 5.1 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 1,101 | 31 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 1,432 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 403 | 17.1% | 63.0% | 19.9% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 343 | 15.2% | 70.3% | 14.6% |
| 3 | 190 | 7.4% | 73.2% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | 170 | 17.1% | 59.4% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 111 | 10.8% | 79.3% | 9.9% |
| 6 | 111 | 13.5% | 77.5% | 9.0% | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 106 | 19.8% | 62.3% | 17.9% |
| 8 | 67 | 10.4% | 74.6% | 14.9% | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 57 | 17.5% | 64.9% | 17.5% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 55 | 12.7% | 69.1% | 18.2% |
| 11 | Magnum | 42 | 21.4% | 52.4% | 26.2% |
| 12 | 31 | 12.9% | 80.6% | 6.5% | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 23 | 30.4% | 56.5% | 13.0% |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 0.0% | 73.3% | 26.7% |
| 16 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 72 | 11.16% | 1 | 0.32% | 72.00 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c12m1_hilltop | 44 | 6.82% | 10 | 3.21% | 4.40 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 31 | 4.81% | 1 | 0.32% | 31.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 35 | 5.43% | 10 | 3.21% | 3.50 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 53 | 8.22% | 16 | 5.13% | 3.31 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c8m2_subway | 81 | 12.56% | 27 | 8.65% | 3.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 44 | 6.82% | 17 | 5.45% | 2.59 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c12m4_barn | 23 | 3.57% | 9 | 2.88% | 2.56 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c2m1_highway | 37 | 5.74% | 17 | 5.45% | 2.18 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | c12m2_traintunnel | 24 | 3.72% | 11 | 3.53% | 2.18 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c8m3_sewers | 54 | 8.37% | 25 | 8.01% | 2.16 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c12m3_bridge | 12 | 1.86% | 6 | 1.92% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c8m4_interior | 41 | 6.36% | 24 | 7.69% | 1.71 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | c5m3_cemetery | 24 | 3.72% | 16 | 5.13% | 1.50 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | c1m3_mall | 23 | 3.57% | 17 | 5.45% | 1.35 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c2m4_barns | 18 | 2.79% | 21 | 6.73% | 0.86 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | c2m3_coaster | 7 | 1.09% | 11 | 3.53% | 0.64 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 0.31% | 5 | 1.60% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c14m1_junkyard | 2 | 0.31% | 6 | 1.92% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c14m2_lighthouse | 2 | 0.31% | 6 | 1.92% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.93% | 31 | 9.94% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c2m5_concert | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | c5m4_quarter | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | c8m5_rooftop | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 5.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 645 | 100.00% | 312 | 2.0673 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.0977 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
506 | 78.45% | 3 | 0.96% | 168.67 | 50 | 90.91% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | peter toshh |
10 | 1.55% | 23 | 7.37% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mony |
10 | 1.55% | 22 | 7.05% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | .Mart. |
7 | 1.09% | 15 | 4.81% | 0.47 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
6 | 0.93% | 19 | 6.09% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
5 | 0.78% | 29 | 9.29% | 0.17 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | ImparuZ |
5 | 0.78% | 21 | 6.73% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | DxTKchorro |
5 | 0.78% | 15 | 4.81% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cotoco⌠ ∞ - sem som |
5 | 0.78% | 10 | 3.21% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Seth |
5 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.64% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BurialAtSea

Hunter
Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Ellis
Zoey
Louis
Bill
Coach
Tank
Rochelle
Francis
Nick
infected
peter toshh
Seth