Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hayai 速い |
|
| Location: Itajaí, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:44031236 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 17:25:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 02:15:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 45,215 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.0337 (8.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1092 (0.1089*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,951 (1,952*) | |
| Kills: | 17,867 (17,928*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,224 (2,230*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 196 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
Hayai 速い's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2133 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 496 times | -2976 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 318 times | -7950 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 247 times | -1482 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 177 times | -1062 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
1,010 times | 35.79% | 115 | 969 | 0.12 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
638 times | 22.61% | 16 | 186 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
275 times | 9.74% | 2 | 197 | 0.01 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
239 times | 8.47% | 36 | 219 | 0.16 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
213 times | 7.55% | 16 | 189 | 0.08 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
155 times | 5.49% | 5 | 132 | 0.04 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
48 times | 1.70% | 2,867 | 53 | 54.09 | |
| 8 | Nick |
42 times | 1.49% | 3,075 | 56 | 54.91 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
37 times | 1.31% | 2,724 | 48 | 56.75 | |
| 10 | Francis |
35 times | 1.24% | 2,094 | 38 | 55.11 | |
| 11 | Bill |
34 times | 1.20% | 2,791 | 34 | 82.09 | |
| 12 | Tank |
29 times | 1.03% | 92 | 17 | 5.41 | |
| 13 | Louis |
26 times | 0.92% | 1,746 | 32 | 54.56 | |
| 14 | Coach |
23 times | 0.82% | 1,381 | 36 | 38.36 | |
| 15 | Zoey |
17 times | 0.60% | 968 | 24 | 40.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4,572 | 25.50% | 528 | 27.05% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,598 | 8.91% | 175 | 8.97% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,250 | 6.97% | 129 | 6.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,196 | 6.67% | 77 | 3.94% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1,128 | 6.29% | 189 | 9.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 975 | 5.44% | 114 | 5.84% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 954 | 5.32% | 147 | 7.53% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 940 | 5.24% | 94 | 4.82% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 872 | 4.86% | 72 | 3.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 865 | 4.82% | 61 | 3.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 677 | 3.78% | 138 | 7.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 512 | 2.86% | 51 | 2.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 510 | 2.84% | 93 | 4.76% | 0.18 | ||
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 399 | 2.23% | 37 | 1.90% | 0.09 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 360 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 343 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 157 | 0.88% | 19 | 0.97% | 0.12 | ||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 113 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 75 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.36% | 0.09 | ||
| 20 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 63 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 59 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 52 | 0.29% | 14 | 0.72% | 0.27 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 51 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 36 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 26 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.08 | ||
| 27 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 17 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.12 | ||
| 28 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 17 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.06 | ||
| 29 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 16 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 15 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.08 | ||
| 32 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 50,653 | 8,376 | 529,825 | 246 | 941 | 941.0000 | 16.5% | 63.3 | 53.8 |
| 2 | 18,565 | 5,462 | 204,737 | 69 | 260 | 260.0000 | 29.4% | 37.5 | 71.4 | |
| 3 | 5,611 | 6,858 | 135,689 | 0 | 255 | 255.0000 | 122.2% | 19.8 | 22.0 | |
| 4 | 5,574 | 1,302 | 152,764 | 69 | 239 | 239.0000 | 23.4% | 117.3 | 23.3 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2,992 | 3,890 | 100,177 | 0 | 212 | 212.0000 | 130.0% | 25.8 | 14.1 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 24,863 | 4,106 | 99,299 | 42 | 176 | 176.0000 | 16.5% | 24.2 | 141.3 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 4,552 | 807 | 93,323 | 35 | 159 | 159.0000 | 17.7% | 115.6 | 28.6 |
| 8 | 16,744 | 4,231 | 85,200 | 38 | 142 | 142.0000 | 25.3% | 20.1 | 117.9 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 3,183 | 3,298 | 77,908 | 0 | 142 | 142.0000 | 103.6% | 23.6 | 22.4 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 8,828 | 1,250 | 73,011 | 40 | 122 | 122.0000 | 14.2% | 58.4 | 72.4 |
| 11 | Magnum | 3,122 | 938 | 74,670 | 32 | 106 | 106.0000 | 30.0% | 79.6 | 29.5 |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 925 | 288 | 67,073 | 16 | 96 | 96.0000 | 31.1% | 232.9 | 9.6 |
| 13 | 1,132 | 1,522 | 32,652 | 0 | 81 | 81.0000 | 134.5% | 21.5 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 157 | 33 | 5,368 | 4 | 15 | 15.0000 | 21.0% | 162.7 | 10.5 |
| 15 | 1,048 | 111 | 5,225 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.6% | 47.1 | 149.7 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 17,750 | 1,549 | 13,636 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.7% | 8.8 | 2,536 |
| 17 | 45,430 | 476 | 4,342 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 1.0% | 9.1 | 7,572 | |
| 18 | 56 | 77 | 148 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 137.5% | 1.9 | 28.0 | |
| 19 | 10,622 | 99 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | H&K MP5-Navy | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 21 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 715 | 208 | 6,175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.1% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | Jockey's Claws | 17,309 | 723 | 1,624 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 25 | 13,013 | 33 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 6,753 | 13.5% | 69.1% | 17.4% |
| 2 | 5,391 | 13.1% | 69.2% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 4,853 | 19.0% | 63.3% | 17.7% | |
| 4 | 3,643 | 19.5% | 61.2% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,394 | 13.9% | 68.6% | 17.5% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2,976 | 12.0% | 70.9% | 17.1% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 2,631 | 14.9% | 65.8% | 19.3% |
| 8 | 1,147 | 13.3% | 69.0% | 17.8% | |
| 9 | 1,052 | 9.8% | 75.9% | 14.4% | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1,011 | 13.2% | 73.8% | 13.1% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 823 | 12.6% | 68.0% | 19.3% |
| 12 | Magnum | 785 | 13.4% | 66.6% | 20.0% |
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 622 | 12.2% | 74.4% | 13.3% |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 485 | 12.6% | 71.3% | 16.1% |
| 15 | 307 | 8.8% | 70.4% | 20.8% | |
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 223 | 7.2% | 83.0% | 9.9% |
| 17 | 188 | 18.6% | 59.6% | 21.8% | |
| 18 | 35 | 14.3% | 82.9% | 2.9% | |
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 22 | 13.6% | 72.7% | 13.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 558 | 3.11% | 57 | 2.56% | 9.79 | 62 | 3.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 609 | 3.40% | 63 | 2.83% | 9.67 | 45 | 2.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 360 | 2.01% | 39 | 1.75% | 9.23 | 29 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 676 | 3.77% | 74 | 3.32% | 9.14 | 72 | 3.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 637 | 3.55% | 72 | 3.23% | 8.85 | 74 | 3.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c10m2_drainage | 600 | 3.35% | 71 | 3.18% | 8.45 | 66 | 3.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 637 | 3.55% | 76 | 3.41% | 8.38 | 57 | 2.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 668 | 3.73% | 81 | 3.63% | 8.25 | 83 | 4.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c4m1_milltown_a | 484 | 2.70% | 60 | 2.69% | 8.07 | 45 | 2.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c7m1_docks | 351 | 1.96% | 45 | 2.02% | 7.80 | 51 | 2.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 678 | 3.78% | 89 | 3.99% | 7.62 | 65 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c1m1_hotel | 592 | 3.30% | 78 | 3.50% | 7.59 | 77 | 3.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 68 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.40% | 7.56 | 11 | 0.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | c10m5_houseboat | 163 | 0.91% | 22 | 0.99% | 7.41 | 9 | 0.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c1m3_mall | 1,014 | 5.66% | 147 | 6.59% | 6.90 | 100 | 5.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c8m4_interior | 561 | 3.13% | 82 | 3.68% | 6.84 | 58 | 2.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c2m1_highway | 301 | 1.68% | 44 | 1.97% | 6.84 | 26 | 1.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c7m3_port | 471 | 2.63% | 69 | 3.09% | 6.83 | 65 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 319 | 1.78% | 48 | 2.15% | 6.65 | 34 | 1.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | c14m1_junkyard | 119 | 0.66% | 18 | 0.81% | 6.61 | 12 | 0.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c5m5_bridge | 243 | 1.36% | 37 | 1.66% | 6.57 | 23 | 1.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | c1m2_streets | 975 | 5.44% | 152 | 6.82% | 6.41 | 130 | 6.66% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | c4m4_milltown_b | 210 | 1.17% | 34 | 1.52% | 6.18 | 20 | 1.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | c1m4_atrium | 309 | 1.72% | 52 | 2.33% | 5.94 | 28 | 1.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | c10m1_caves | 437 | 2.44% | 74 | 3.32% | 5.91 | 37 | 1.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | c6m3_port | 124 | 0.69% | 22 | 0.99% | 5.64 | 11 | 0.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | c8m1_apartment | 169 | 0.94% | 30 | 1.35% | 5.63 | 18 | 0.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | c12m2_traintunnel | 154 | 0.86% | 29 | 1.30% | 5.31 | 17 | 0.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | c5m1_waterfront | 206 | 1.15% | 39 | 1.75% | 5.28 | 20 | 1.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | c11m3_garage | 224 | 1.25% | 53 | 2.38% | 4.23 | 29 | 1.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 133 | 0.74% | 32 | 1.43% | 4.16 | 24 | 1.23% | 0.18 | |||
| 32 | dkr_m1_motel | 72 | 0.40% | 21 | 0.94% | 3.43 | 7 | 0.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 33 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 65 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.13% | 21.67 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.03 | |||
| 34 | dkr_m2_carnival | 220 | 1.23% | 11 | 0.49% | 20.00 | 18 | 0.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | c2m3_coaster | 649 | 3.62% | 37 | 1.66% | 17.54 | 68 | 3.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | c3m4_plantation | 30 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.09% | 15.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | c12m1_hilltop | 149 | 0.83% | 10 | 0.45% | 14.90 | 18 | 0.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 38 | c6m2_bedlam | 190 | 1.06% | 13 | 0.58% | 14.62 | 18 | 0.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 39 | l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up | 164 | 0.91% | 12 | 0.54% | 13.67 | 19 | 0.97% | 0.12 | |||
| 40 | c11m5_runway | 137 | 0.76% | 11 | 0.49% | 12.45 | 20 | 1.02% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn | 118 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 42 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 233 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.09% | 116.50 | 19 | 0.97% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | c11m1_greenhouse | 215 | 1.20% | 18 | 0.81% | 11.94 | 56 | 2.87% | 0.26 | |||
| 44 | l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center | 143 | 0.80% | 12 | 0.54% | 11.92 | 14 | 0.72% | 0.10 | |||
| 45 | c12m4_barn | 11 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 46 | c10m4_mainstreet | 450 | 2.51% | 41 | 1.84% | 10.98 | 43 | 2.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 47 | c11m4_terminal | 499 | 2.78% | 47 | 2.11% | 10.62 | 53 | 2.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | c2m5_concert | 126 | 0.70% | 12 | 0.54% | 10.50 | 15 | 0.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 49 | c2m4_barns | 388 | 2.16% | 37 | 1.66% | 10.49 | 45 | 2.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 50 | c11m2_offices | 247 | 1.38% | 24 | 1.08% | 10.29 | 30 | 1.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 51 | c12m3_bridge | 152 | 0.85% | 15 | 0.67% | 10.13 | 31 | 1.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | c5m2_park | 596 | 3.32% | 59 | 2.65% | 10.10 | 60 | 3.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 53 | cf_m1_town | 13 | 0.07% | 14 | 0.63% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 54 | c6m1_riverbank | 10 | 0.06% | 18 | 0.81% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | c14m2_lighthouse | 1 | 0.01% | 11 | 0.49% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 17,928 | 100.00% | 2,230 | 8.0395 | 1,952 | 100.00% | 0.1089 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Seth |
24 | 0.13% | 29 | 1.30% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 52 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
22 | 0.12% | 33 | 1.48% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 53 | DMelvins |
21 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 54 | doodo |
20 | 0.11% | 18 | 0.81% | 1.11 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 55 | me pegue3 |
20 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 56 | jigetus |
19 | 0.11% | 25 | 1.12% | 0.76 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 57 | Life ✞ |
19 | 0.11% | 20 | 0.90% | 0.95 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.21 | |||
| 58 | Colorado™ |
18 | 0.10% | 14 | 0.63% | 1.29 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | christmas' marquito |
18 | 0.10% | 13 | 0.58% | 1.38 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 60 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0.28 | |||
| 61 | DxTKchorro |
17 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.31% | 2.43 | 7 | 0.37% | 0.41 | |||
| 62 | Mello |
17 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.83 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 63 | Saulo |
17 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.40 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.18 | |||
| 64 | Moon |
17 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.13% | 5.67 | 5 | 0.26% | 0.29 | |||
| 65 | Shinjx |
17 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.09% | 8.50 | 5 | 0.26% | 0.29 | |||
| 66 | Marcelvz_vrx7 |
16 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.67 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 67 | 愛 TORUGO SJC |
16 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.13% | 5.33 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 68 | VicttorVT |
15 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.31% | 2.14 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.27 | |||
| 69 | [ΖмBя.™] Dr. D-Class |
15 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 70 | Sam |
15 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 71 | Chico Bioca |
15 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.09% | 7.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 72 | peter toshh |
13 | 0.07% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.30 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.15 | |||
| 73 | Nephilim |
12 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 74 | Gato Gordo |
12 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 75 | steveloopando |
12 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 76 | Daniela Peituda |
12 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 77 | witch |
11 | 0.06% | 20 | 0.90% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 78 | zM |
11 | 0.06% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.10 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.36 | |||
| 79 | Cadu Maverick |
11 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.36% | 1.38 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.36 | |||
| 80 | SoldierBest |
11 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 81 | Schwartz |
11 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.67 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 82 | .✞【TOXICO LI |
11 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.04% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 83 | souL' |
9 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 84 | Necer |
9 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 85 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
8 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 86 | GreenHouse |
8 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.38 | |||
| 87 | =(INSTINTØ)= |
8 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | ALIZ |
8 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 89 | ςhαr†yš |
8 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 90 | El90cap |
7 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | [T.Br]-|.MataNoia💀...! |
7 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | killall |
7 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 93 | Koopa |
7 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.29 | |||
| 94 | tacchiplays |
7 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.29 | |||
| 95 | Goku Carioca |
7 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | KayStars |
7 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 97 | leonardopuchulu1992 |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.29 | |||
| 98 | N1C0 |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 99 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 100 | PaoloX ZOZO.GG |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hayai 速い

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Francis
Bill
Tank
Louis
Coach
Zoey
Seth
BOT-Spitter
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫
ALIZ
El90cap
killall