HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • Help

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: Femboy
Home Page:
Activity: 100.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 5,409
Total Kills: 320
Total Deaths: 218
Avg. Kills: 320
Kills per Death: 1.47
Kills per Minute: 1.44
Total Connection Time: 0d 03:42:51h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 03:42:51h
Favorite Server:* REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10
Favorite Map:* c14m2_lighthouse
Favorite Weapon:* Katana
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Rank Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  Chile[Femboy] KarmaX elorank 5,409 0d 03:42:51h 320 100.00% 218 1.47




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Incapacitated/Killed Survivor 116 times 2,900
2 Charger Pummeling 88 times 440
3 Going for a ride 73 times 365
4 (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor 38 times 228
5 Protected Teammate 7 times 0
6 Killed a Smoker 7 times 7
7 Headshot Kill 7 times 0
8 Killed a Spitter 4 times 12
9 Killed a Hunter 4 times 4
10 Killed a Jockey 3 times 9
11 Killed a Charger 2 times 6
12 Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) 2 times 0
13 Friendly Fire 2 times -6
14 Used Adrenaline 1 times 0
15 Killed a Boomer 1 times 1




  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Survivor 82 times 34.60%
2 Infected 82 times 34.60%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Charger Charger 119 times 46.67% 63 113 0.56
2 Jockey Jockey 70 times 27.45% 17 60 0.28
3 Hunter Hunter 41 times 16.08% 13 37 0.35
4 Tank Tank 8 times 3.14% 23 1 23.00
5 Spitter Spitter 3 times 1.18% 0 2 0.00
6 Rochelle Rochelle 3 times 1.18% 136 3 45.33
7 Smoker Smoker 2 times 0.78%
8 Louis Louis 2 times 0.78%
9 Ellis Ellis 2 times 0.78% 46 1 46.00
10 Coach Coach 2 times 0.78% 16 1 16.00
11 Nick Nick 1 times 0.39% 5 0 5.00
12 Boomer Boomer 1 times 0.39%
13 Bill Bill 1 times 0.39% 1 0 1.00




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Katana 1.50 64 20.00% 2 28.57% 0.03
2 Charger's Claws 3.00 59 18.44% 0 0.00% 0.00
3 AK-47 1.00 48 15.00% 2 28.57% 0.04
4 Chrome Shotgun 1.00 32 10.00% 2 28.57% 0.06
5 Pipe Bomb 1.00 22 6.88% 1 14.29% 0.05
6 Jockey's Claws 3.00 17 5.31% 0 0.00% 0.00
7 Auto Shotgun 1.00 17 5.31% 0 0.00% 0.00
8 Tank's Claws 2.00 14 4.38% 0 0.00% 0.00
9 Hunter's Claws 3.00 13 4.06% 0 0.00% 0.00
10 Prop Physics 1.00 10 3.13% 0 0.00% 0.00
11 Sniper Rifle 1.00 5 1.56% 0 0.00% 0.00
12 Pistol 2.00 5 1.56% 0 0.00% 0.00
13 Uzi (silenced) 1.00 4 1.25% 0 0.00% 0.00
14 Tank's Rock 1.50 3 0.94% 0 0.00% 0.00
15 Magnum 1.00 3 0.94% 0 0.00% 0.00
16 Machete 1.50 3 0.94% 0 0.00% 0.00
17 Combat Rifle 1.00 1 0.31% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 AK-47 383 52 3,620 1 8 8.0000 13.6% 69.6 47.9
2 Chrome Shotgun 48 61 1,553 0 5 5.0000 127.1% 25.5 9.6
3 Charger's Claws 1,677 349 3,747 0 5 5.0000 20.8% 10.7 335.4
4 Tank's Claws 136 16 850 0 3 3.0000 11.8% 53.1 45.3
5 Jockey's Claws 5,000 672 1,460 0 2 2.0000 13.4% 2.2 2,500
6 Hunter's Claws 4,513 146 1,160 0 2 2.0000 3.2% 7.9 2,257
7 Combat Rifle 6 3 141 0 1 1.0000 50.0% 47.0 6.0
8 Sniper Rifle 7 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
9 Smoker's Claws 110 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
10 Pump Shotgun 1 5 116 0 0 0.0000 500.0% 23.2 0.0
11 Magnum 7 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
12 Pistol 29 11 325 0 0 0.0000 37.9% 29.5 0.0
13 Pipe Bomb 3 6 54 0 0 0.0000 200.0% 9.0 0.0
14 Boomer's Claws 250 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
15 Auto Shotgun 29 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Jockey's Claws 302 15.2% 61.3% 23.5%
2 Charger's Claws 188 8.5% 76.6% 14.9%
3 Hunter's Claws 112 14.3% 75.0% 10.7%
4 Chrome Shotgun 53 13.2% 77.4% 9.4%
5 AK-47 48 20.8% 68.8% 10.4%
6 Pistol 11 18.2% 63.6% 18.2%
7 Pump Shotgun 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 bwm5_bridge 67 20.94% 8 8.3750 2 28.57% 0.0299
2 bwm3_forest 54 16.88% 2 27.0000 2 28.57% 0.0370
3 bwm4_rooftops 43 13.44% 4 10.7500 1 14.29% 0.0233
4 bwm1_climb 22 6.88% 2 11.0000 1 14.29% 0.0455
5 bwm2_city 19 5.94% 2 9.5000 1 14.29% 0.0526
6 c5m2_park 15 4.69% 9 1.6667 0 0.00% 0.0000
7 c5m4_quarter 12 3.75% 19 0.6316 0 0.00% 0.0000
8 c5m3_cemetery 10 3.13% 18 0.5556 0 0.00% 0.0000
9 c8m2_subway 10 3.13% 16 0.6250 0 0.00% 0.0000
10 c5m1_waterfront 10 3.13% 5 2.0000 0 0.00% 0.0000
11 c7m3_port 7 2.19% 11 0.6364 0 0.00% 0.0000
12 c1m4_atrium 7 2.19% 10 0.7000 0 0.00% 0.0000
13 c8m1_apartment 6 1.88% 9 0.6667 0 0.00% 0.0000
14 c14m1_junkyard 5 1.56% 7 0.7143 0 0.00% 0.0000
15 c1m2_streets 5 1.56% 12 0.4167 0 0.00% 0.0000
16 c1m3_mall 5 1.56% 27 0.1852 0 0.00% 0.0000
17 c8m4_interior 5 1.56% 9 0.5556 0 0.00% 0.0000
18 c14m2_lighthouse 4 1.25% 11 0.3636 0 0.00% 0.0000
19 c8m3_sewers 4 1.25% 10 0.4000 0 0.00% 0.0000
20 c7m2_barge 3 0.94% 10 0.3000 0 0.00% 0.0000
21 c8m5_rooftop 3 0.94% 11 0.2727 0 0.00% 0.0000
22 c1m1_hotel 1 0.31% 3 0.3333 0 0.00% 0.0000
23 l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone 1 0.31% 1 1.0000 0 0.00% 0.0000




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]