Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
243,941 |
| Rank: |
23 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.74 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.4144 (4.41*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0882 (0.0882*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
167.37 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
12.5% (13%*) |
| Headshots: |
10,055 (10,096*) |
| Kills: |
113,989 (114,468*) |
| Deaths: |
25,822 (25,957*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
175 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
32 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
36 (36*) |
cotoco⌠ ∞'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 41 |
VAI NEYMAR |
0d 00:51:16h |
2025-08-02 21:11:10 |
60 |
32 |
1.88 |
11 |
0.18 |
0 |
18.0% |
| 42 |
SR. OSCAR ALHO |
0d 02:57:40h |
2025-07-31 20:54:26 |
431 |
85 |
5.07 |
50 |
0.12 |
0 |
9.8% |
| 43 |
BAHIA DE MUNIQUE |
0d 00:55:25h |
2025-06-29 18:38:27 |
87 |
47 |
1.85 |
13 |
0.15 |
0 |
3.5% |
| 44 |
GTA SANDERS |
0d 00:07:16h |
2025-06-29 17:43:02 |
6 |
5 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.0% |
| 45 |
JOQUEI DE JIBOIA |
0d 00:28:31h |
2025-06-20 19:11:41 |
71 |
35 |
2.03 |
5 |
0.07 |
0 |
16.7% |
| 46 |
muito grande |
0d 01:38:38h |
2025-06-04 19:56:18 |
222 |
72 |
3.08 |
14 |
0.06 |
0 |
18.0% |
| 47 |
acontece as vezes |
0d 04:52:42h |
2025-06-03 19:10:33 |
1,105 |
158 |
6.99 |
95 |
0.09 |
0 |
13.8% |
| 48 |
sopa nas candanga |
0d 00:25:58h |
2025-05-03 16:05:24 |
37 |
23 |
1.61 |
3 |
0.08 |
0 |
7.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
11,781 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
9,882 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,022 times |
36,132 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
4,205 times |
12,615 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,025 times |
75,625 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,828 times |
14,140 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,499 times |
7,497 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
2,028 times |
6,084 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,439 times |
1,439 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,393 times |
1,393 |
| 11 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,388 times |
1,388 |
| 12 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,263 times |
7,578 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,023 times |
3,069 |
| 14 |
Going for a ride |
781 times |
3,905 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
440 times |
-1320 |
| 16 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
389 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
387 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
257 times |
0 |
| 19 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
246 times |
1,476 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
224 times |
-1120 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
108 times |
324 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
96 times |
288 |
| 23 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
88 times |
880 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
82 times |
410 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
77 times |
385 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
12 times |
60 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,538 times |
31.14% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,410 times |
30.26% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,629 times |
37.04% |
|
1,346 |
9,275 |
0.15 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
6,403 times |
24.63% |
|
295 |
6,151 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
3,548 times |
13.65% |
|
49 |
3,296 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
1,783 times |
6.86% |
|
124 |
1,633 |
0.08 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
1,273 times |
4.90% |
|
132 |
1,044 |
0.13 |
| 6 |
Hunter |
513 times |
1.97% |
|
100 |
284 |
0.35 |
| 7 |
Nick |
358 times |
1.38% |
|
16,449 |
586 |
28.07 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
334 times |
1.28% |
|
15,421 |
546 |
28.24 |
| 9 |
Coach |
331 times |
1.27% |
|
15,610 |
587 |
26.59 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
329 times |
1.27% |
|
14,837 |
518 |
28.64 |
| 11 |
Tank |
320 times |
1.23% |
|
1,169 |
146 |
8.01 |
| 12 |
Francis |
306 times |
1.18% |
|
13,028 |
519 |
25.10 |
| 13 |
Bill |
292 times |
1.12% |
|
11,879 |
435 |
27.31 |
| 14 |
Louis |
291 times |
1.12% |
|
12,144 |
464 |
26.17 |
| 15 |
Zoey |
283 times |
1.09% |
|
11,885 |
473 |
25.13 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
19,097 |
16.68% |
|
1,637 |
16.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
11,965 |
10.45% |
|
931 |
9.22% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
8,222 |
7.18% |
|
1,057 |
10.47% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
8,142 |
7.11% |
|
1,283 |
12.71% |
|
0.16 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
7,476 |
6.53% |
|
396 |
3.92% |
|
0.05 |
| 6 |
Machete |
1.50 |
6,451 |
5.64% |
|
346 |
3.43% |
|
0.05 |
| 7 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
6,276 |
5.48% |
|
575 |
5.70% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
6,265 |
5.47% |
|
413 |
4.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 9 |
Katana |
1.50 |
5,641 |
4.93% |
|
343 |
3.40% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
5,040 |
4.40% |
|
341 |
3.38% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
 |
1.20 |
4,896 |
4.28% |
|
853 |
8.45% |
|
0.17 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
4,591 |
4.01% |
|
556 |
5.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 13 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,982 |
2.61% |
|
332 |
3.29% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
2,403 |
2.10% |
|
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.20 |
1,776 |
1.55% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,565 |
1.37% |
|
210 |
2.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,305 |
1.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,028 |
0.90% |
|
163 |
1.61% |
|
0.16 |
| 19 |
 |
2.00 |
933 |
0.82% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
1.30 |
913 |
0.80% |
|
71 |
0.70% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
855 |
0.75% |
|
114 |
1.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 22 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
827 |
0.72% |
|
42 |
0.42% |
|
0.05 |
| 23 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
683 |
0.60% |
|
53 |
0.52% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
573 |
0.50% |
|
78 |
0.77% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
514 |
0.45% |
|
45 |
0.45% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
Knife |
1.50 |
509 |
0.44% |
|
50 |
0.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
477 |
0.42% |
|
45 |
0.45% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
394 |
0.34% |
|
52 |
0.52% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
263 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
251 |
0.22% |
|
23 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
 |
1.00 |
188 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
175 |
0.15% |
|
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
161 |
0.14% |
|
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.03 |
| 34 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
148 |
0.13% |
|
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
 |
3.00 |
145 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
M60 |
1.00 |
130 |
0.11% |
|
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.05 |
| 37 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
127 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
 |
3.00 |
117 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
115 |
0.10% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 40 |
 |
3.00 |
100 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
94 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
89 |
0.08% |
|
16 |
0.16% |
|
0.18 |
| 43 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
70 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
 |
1.50 |
60 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
|
1.00 |
57 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
2.00 |
43 |
0.04% |
|
15 |
0.15% |
|
0.35 |
| 49 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
35 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
31 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
24 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Coach |
1.00 |
24 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
22 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Nick |
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 57 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Melee |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.20 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
204,248 |
24,499 |
1,460,345 |
330 |
2,151 |
2,151 |
12.0% |
59.6 |
95.0 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
189,005 |
19,811 |
508,225 |
202 |
1,074 |
1,074 |
10.5% |
25.7 |
176.0 |
| 3 |
 |
142,806 |
32,497 |
1,192,621 |
169 |
1,005 |
1,005 |
22.8% |
36.7 |
142.1 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
39,840 |
7,263 |
530,378 |
136 |
766 |
766.0000 |
18.2% |
73.0 |
52.0 |
| 5 |
 |
35,450 |
4,298 |
475,069 |
107 |
660 |
660.0000 |
12.1% |
110.5 |
53.7 |
| 6 |
 |
116,274 |
26,030 |
568,717 |
125 |
639 |
639.0000 |
22.4% |
21.8 |
182.0 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
30,578 |
3,864 |
403,611 |
94 |
521 |
521.0000 |
12.6% |
104.5 |
58.7 |
| 8 |
 |
17,291 |
14,770 |
275,862 |
0 |
491 |
491.0000 |
85.4% |
18.7 |
35.2 |
| 9 |
Combat Shotgun |
11,755 |
8,401 |
185,895 |
0 |
366 |
366.0000 |
71.5% |
22.1 |
32.1 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
23,605 |
2,751 |
140,729 |
39 |
205 |
205.0000 |
11.7% |
51.2 |
115.1 |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
46,228 |
14,187 |
125,249 |
0 |
135 |
19.2857 |
30.7% |
8.8 |
342.4 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
19,672 |
4,403 |
113,133 |
25 |
132 |
132.0000 |
22.4% |
25.7 |
149.0 |
| 13 |
 |
2,579 |
1,797 |
39,216 |
0 |
101 |
101.0000 |
69.7% |
21.8 |
25.5 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
12,948 |
1,236 |
49,678 |
15 |
84 |
84.0000 |
9.5% |
40.2 |
154.1 |
| 15 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,798 |
1,103 |
29,156 |
0 |
73 |
73.0000 |
61.3% |
26.4 |
24.6 |
| 16 |
 |
7,436 |
1,310 |
52,456 |
0 |
72 |
72.0000 |
17.6% |
40.0 |
103.3 |
| 17 |
 |
96,736 |
1,082 |
10,943 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
1.1% |
10.1 |
3,721 |
| 18 |
Jockey's Claws |
121,549 |
4,077 |
8,710 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
3.4% |
2.1 |
9,350 |
| 19 |
 |
222,856 |
1,124 |
4,701 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
0.5% |
4.2 |
31,837 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
263 |
14 |
3,144 |
1 |
6 |
6.0000 |
5.3% |
224.6 |
43.8 |
| 21 |
 |
78,075 |
1,991 |
10,474 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
2.6% |
5.3 |
15,615 |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
322 |
14 |
3,019 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
4.3% |
215.6 |
161.0 |
| 23 |
 |
7,124 |
1,876 |
70,968 |
2 |
2 |
2.0000 |
26.3% |
37.8 |
3,562 |
| 24 |
 |
431 |
306 |
916 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
71.0% |
3.0 |
431.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
29,913 |
20.4% |
58.3% |
21.3% |
| 2 |
 |
23,306 |
20.0% |
58.2% |
21.8% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
21,576 |
15.2% |
66.0% |
18.9% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
16,299 |
15.1% |
65.4% |
19.6% |
| 5 |
 |
12,521 |
15.8% |
64.9% |
19.4% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
7,077 |
15.8% |
64.6% |
19.6% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
6,386 |
16.1% |
63.2% |
20.8% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
6,027 |
13.6% |
68.5% |
17.9% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,988 |
20.5% |
57.4% |
22.0% |
| 10 |
 |
3,680 |
14.5% |
69.1% |
16.4% |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
3,331 |
13.5% |
69.9% |
16.6% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
2,945 |
15.4% |
67.0% |
17.6% |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
2,390 |
16.7% |
64.7% |
18.7% |
| 14 |
 |
1,783 |
24.8% |
51.0% |
24.2% |
| 15 |
 |
1,485 |
15.8% |
57.9% |
26.3% |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,049 |
15.3% |
64.1% |
20.6% |
| 17 |
 |
1,032 |
21.9% |
65.0% |
13.1% |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
898 |
13.8% |
69.3% |
16.9% |
| 19 |
 |
569 |
16.0% |
65.0% |
19.0% |
| 20 |
 |
14 |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
12 |
8.3% |
66.7% |
25.0% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
8 |
37.5% |
50.0% |
12.5% |
| 23 |
 |
4 |
50.0% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,518 |
1.33% |
|
173 |
0.67% |
|
8.77 |
99 |
0.98% |
|
0.07 |
| 2 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
158 |
0.14% |
|
20 |
0.08% |
|
7.90 |
19 |
0.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
c2m4_barns |
1,929 |
1.69% |
|
245 |
0.94% |
|
7.87 |
123 |
1.22% |
|
0.06 |
| 4 |
c9m2_lots |
220 |
0.19% |
|
28 |
0.11% |
|
7.86 |
20 |
0.20% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
181 |
0.16% |
|
25 |
0.10% |
|
7.24 |
31 |
0.31% |
|
0.17 |
| 6 |
c12m1_hilltop |
655 |
0.57% |
|
99 |
0.38% |
|
6.62 |
72 |
0.71% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
231 |
0.20% |
|
35 |
0.13% |
|
6.60 |
25 |
0.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
671 |
0.59% |
|
102 |
0.39% |
|
6.58 |
58 |
0.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,219 |
1.06% |
|
191 |
0.74% |
|
6.38 |
95 |
0.94% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
c12m5_cornfield |
997 |
0.87% |
|
159 |
0.61% |
|
6.27 |
81 |
0.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 11 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,616 |
1.41% |
|
263 |
1.01% |
|
6.14 |
159 |
1.57% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
cwm3_drain |
43 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
6.14 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 13 |
c9m1_alleys |
281 |
0.25% |
|
46 |
0.18% |
|
6.11 |
34 |
0.34% |
|
0.12 |
| 14 |
bwm4_rooftops |
55 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
55.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 15 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
102 |
0.09% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
51.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 16 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,064 |
0.93% |
|
178 |
0.69% |
|
5.98 |
102 |
1.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
325 |
0.28% |
|
56 |
0.22% |
|
5.80 |
34 |
0.34% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,615 |
2.28% |
|
452 |
1.74% |
|
5.79 |
198 |
1.96% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,875 |
1.64% |
|
324 |
1.25% |
|
5.79 |
137 |
1.36% |
|
0.07 |
| 20 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
46 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
5.75 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
nmrm2_subway |
760 |
0.66% |
|
134 |
0.52% |
|
5.67 |
65 |
0.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 22 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,047 |
0.91% |
|
185 |
0.71% |
|
5.66 |
123 |
1.22% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,277 |
1.12% |
|
236 |
0.91% |
|
5.41 |
114 |
1.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
c1m3_mall |
8,642 |
7.55% |
|
1,602 |
6.17% |
|
5.39 |
624 |
6.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 25 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
770 |
0.67% |
|
144 |
0.55% |
|
5.35 |
74 |
0.73% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,027 |
0.90% |
|
199 |
0.77% |
|
5.16 |
83 |
0.82% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,946 |
1.70% |
|
382 |
1.47% |
|
5.09 |
166 |
1.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,767 |
1.54% |
|
347 |
1.34% |
|
5.09 |
122 |
1.21% |
|
0.07 |
| 29 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
81 |
0.07% |
|
16 |
0.06% |
|
5.06 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 30 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
142 |
0.12% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
47.33 |
21 |
0.21% |
|
0.15 |
| 31 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
44 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
44.00 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 32 |
c3m2_swamp |
319 |
0.28% |
|
64 |
0.25% |
|
4.98 |
32 |
0.32% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
nmrm1_apartment |
377 |
0.33% |
|
76 |
0.29% |
|
4.96 |
26 |
0.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
c6m1_riverbank |
807 |
0.71% |
|
164 |
0.63% |
|
4.92 |
99 |
0.98% |
|
0.12 |
| 35 |
c7m2_barge |
7,574 |
6.62% |
|
1,544 |
5.95% |
|
4.91 |
649 |
6.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
417 |
0.36% |
|
86 |
0.33% |
|
4.85 |
18 |
0.18% |
|
0.04 |
| 37 |
c3m4_plantation |
228 |
0.20% |
|
47 |
0.18% |
|
4.85 |
22 |
0.22% |
|
0.10 |
| 38 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,877 |
1.64% |
|
407 |
1.57% |
|
4.61 |
141 |
1.40% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
c11m4_terminal |
503 |
0.44% |
|
110 |
0.42% |
|
4.57 |
32 |
0.32% |
|
0.06 |
| 40 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,654 |
2.32% |
|
588 |
2.27% |
|
4.51 |
216 |
2.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c2m1_highway |
1,551 |
1.35% |
|
345 |
1.33% |
|
4.50 |
167 |
1.65% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
c5m2_park |
4,319 |
3.77% |
|
961 |
3.70% |
|
4.49 |
371 |
3.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 43 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,954 |
3.45% |
|
907 |
3.49% |
|
4.36 |
367 |
3.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
313 |
0.27% |
|
72 |
0.28% |
|
4.35 |
30 |
0.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,850 |
1.62% |
|
428 |
1.65% |
|
4.32 |
160 |
1.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 46 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,194 |
1.92% |
|
512 |
1.97% |
|
4.29 |
200 |
1.98% |
|
0.09 |
| 47 |
c8m4_interior |
3,630 |
3.17% |
|
853 |
3.29% |
|
4.26 |
305 |
3.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 48 |
dc2025_4 |
81 |
0.07% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
4.26 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 49 |
c8m1_apartment |
3,012 |
2.63% |
|
719 |
2.77% |
|
4.19 |
309 |
3.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 50 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,977 |
3.47% |
|
958 |
3.69% |
|
4.15 |
341 |
3.38% |
|
0.09 |
| 51 |
c1m2_streets |
6,266 |
5.47% |
|
1,512 |
5.83% |
|
4.14 |
673 |
6.67% |
|
0.11 |
| 52 |
c10m1_caves |
1,195 |
1.04% |
|
299 |
1.15% |
|
4.00 |
149 |
1.48% |
|
0.12 |
| 53 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
56 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
4.00 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 54 |
bwm3_forest |
206 |
0.18% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
34.33 |
18 |
0.18% |
|
0.09 |
| 55 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,370 |
2.94% |
|
844 |
3.25% |
|
3.99 |
315 |
3.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 56 |
c8m2_subway |
3,782 |
3.30% |
|
950 |
3.66% |
|
3.98 |
323 |
3.20% |
|
0.09 |
| 57 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,782 |
2.43% |
|
701 |
2.70% |
|
3.97 |
233 |
2.31% |
|
0.08 |
| 58 |
c7m1_docks |
6,381 |
5.57% |
|
1,617 |
6.23% |
|
3.95 |
615 |
6.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 59 |
nmrm4_hospital |
577 |
0.50% |
|
149 |
0.57% |
|
3.87 |
39 |
0.39% |
|
0.07 |
| 60 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,784 |
1.56% |
|
463 |
1.78% |
|
3.85 |
174 |
1.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,024 |
1.77% |
|
537 |
2.07% |
|
3.77 |
194 |
1.92% |
|
0.10 |
| 62 |
dc2025_3 |
55 |
0.05% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
3.67 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 63 |
PR3_Highway_F |
296 |
0.26% |
|
81 |
0.31% |
|
3.65 |
30 |
0.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 64 |
c11m3_garage |
628 |
0.55% |
|
176 |
0.68% |
|
3.57 |
55 |
0.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
50 |
0.04% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
3.57 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 66 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
96 |
0.08% |
|
27 |
0.10% |
|
3.56 |
17 |
0.17% |
|
0.18 |
| 67 |
PR2_Park_F |
263 |
0.23% |
|
77 |
0.30% |
|
3.42 |
13 |
0.13% |
|
0.05 |
| 68 |
c7m3_port |
2,988 |
2.61% |
|
889 |
3.42% |
|
3.36 |
275 |
2.72% |
|
0.09 |
| 69 |
c14m1_junkyard |
288 |
0.25% |
|
89 |
0.34% |
|
3.24 |
24 |
0.24% |
|
0.08 |
| 70 |
dcr_m3_mall |
87 |
0.08% |
|
28 |
0.11% |
|
3.11 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 71 |
c12m4_barn |
636 |
0.56% |
|
208 |
0.80% |
|
3.06 |
58 |
0.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 72 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,550 |
1.35% |
|
510 |
1.96% |
|
3.04 |
163 |
1.61% |
|
0.11 |
| 73 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
241 |
0.21% |
|
80 |
0.31% |
|
3.01 |
28 |
0.28% |
|
0.12 |
| 74 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
15 |
0.01% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
3.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.20 |
| 75 |
bwm1_climb |
168 |
0.15% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
28.00 |
17 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 76 |
c3m3_shantytown |
243 |
0.21% |
|
84 |
0.32% |
|
2.89 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.05 |
| 77 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
118 |
0.10% |
|
42 |
0.16% |
|
2.81 |
11 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 78 |
cwm4_building |
25 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.03% |
|
2.78 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 79 |
c6m3_port |
402 |
0.35% |
|
150 |
0.58% |
|
2.68 |
28 |
0.28% |
|
0.07 |
| 80 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,712 |
2.37% |
|
1,033 |
3.98% |
|
2.63 |
195 |
1.93% |
|
0.07 |
| 81 |
c11m2_offices |
266 |
0.23% |
|
101 |
0.39% |
|
2.63 |
24 |
0.24% |
|
0.09 |
| 82 |
c11m5_runway |
146 |
0.13% |
|
56 |
0.22% |
|
2.61 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 83 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
161 |
0.14% |
|
63 |
0.24% |
|
2.56 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 84 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
238 |
0.21% |
|
95 |
0.37% |
|
2.51 |
29 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 85 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
41 |
0.04% |
|
17 |
0.07% |
|
2.41 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 86 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
135 |
0.12% |
|
58 |
0.22% |
|
2.33 |
10 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 87 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
133 |
0.12% |
|
58 |
0.22% |
|
2.29 |
16 |
0.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 88 |
c2m5_concert |
413 |
0.36% |
|
193 |
0.74% |
|
2.14 |
32 |
0.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 89 |
dkr_m1_motel |
198 |
0.17% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
18.00 |
27 |
0.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 90 |
bwm2_city |
310 |
0.27% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
16.32 |
27 |
0.27% |
|
0.09 |
| 91 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
14 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
14.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 92 |
cf_m1_town |
25 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
12.50 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.20 |
| 93 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
10.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 94 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
68 |
0.06% |
|
36 |
0.14% |
|
1.89 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 95 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
3 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
1.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 96 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
33 |
0.03% |
|
26 |
0.10% |
|
1.27 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 97 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
15 |
0.01% |
|
13 |
0.05% |
|
1.15 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 98 |
dcr_m2_streets |
27 |
0.02% |
|
37 |
0.14% |
|
0.73 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 99 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
0.63 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 100 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 101 |
dc2025_2 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
0.05 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 102 |
cwm2_warehouse |
0 |
0.00% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
114,090 |
99.67% |
|
25,916 |
4.4023 |
10,055 |
|
99.59% |
0.0881 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
41 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]