Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
273,655 |
| Rank: |
17 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.18 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.9401 (4.94*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0767 (0.0768*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
206.96 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.3% (9%*) |
| Headshots: |
7,862 (7,889*) |
| Kills: |
102,541 (102,754*) |
| Deaths: |
20,757 (20,798*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
314 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
44 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
41 (41*) |
Conerus Serranus's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 21 |
Man in the box |
0d 00:18:46h |
2025-04-23 19:46:29 |
53 |
9 |
5.89 |
6 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.5% |
| 22 |
Spopovich |
0d 01:00:15h |
2025-04-17 00:01:05 |
300 |
32 |
9.38 |
12 |
0.04 |
0 |
8.5% |
| 23 |
[Яevolteds] Conerus Serranus |
1d 21:44:36h |
2025-04-07 21:35:58 |
10,887 |
1,636 |
6.65 |
728 |
0.07 |
0 |
12.3% |
| 24 |
Steven Taylor |
0d 00:01:49h |
2025-03-18 23:46:27 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
5.3% |
| 25 |
Kaworu Nagisa |
0d 03:13:42h |
2025-03-12 23:07:24 |
882 |
122 |
7.23 |
59 |
0.07 |
0 |
7.4% |
| 26 |
Gendo |
0d 00:02:54h |
2025-03-08 19:27:11 |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1.0% |
| 27 |
Pochita |
0d 00:47:43h |
2025-03-07 22:08:16 |
181 |
34 |
5.32 |
12 |
0.07 |
0 |
9.8% |
| 28 |
L9 Pecador |
0d 00:03:31h |
2025-03-07 21:20:32 |
1 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
2.0% |
| 29 |
Maggot Conerus |
0d 00:10:02h |
2025-03-05 22:13:45 |
111 |
3 |
37.00 |
6 |
0.05 |
0 |
11.4% |
| 30 |
Conerus ᕦ(UwU*)ᕤ |
0d 00:34:43h |
2025-03-02 18:26:11 |
174 |
14 |
12.43 |
15 |
0.09 |
0 |
8.5% |
| 31 |
Captain Peru |
0d 00:10:10h |
2025-02-26 21:48:23 |
55 |
8 |
6.88 |
6 |
0.11 |
0 |
12.9% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
12,125 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
7,818 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,383 times |
38,298 |
| 4 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
4,942 times |
29,652 |
| 5 |
Killed a Charger |
3,716 times |
11,148 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,439 times |
60,975 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,938 times |
5,814 |
| 8 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,880 times |
9,400 |
| 9 |
Revived Teammate |
1,581 times |
4,743 |
| 10 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,528 times |
1,528 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,503 times |
1,503 |
| 12 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,491 times |
1,491 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,347 times |
8,082 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,198 times |
3,594 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
972 times |
4,860 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
787 times |
-2361 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
317 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Healed Teammate |
232 times |
1,160 |
| 19 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
195 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
114 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
103 times |
309 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
89 times |
-445 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
66 times |
198 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
43 times |
215 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
10 times |
50 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
3 times |
30 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,693 times |
31.44% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,419 times |
29.10% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
6,463 times |
27.59% |
|
866 |
5,918 |
0.15 |
| 2 |
Smoker |
4,864 times |
20.76% |
|
540 |
4,142 |
0.13 |
| 3 |
Spitter |
3,247 times |
13.86% |
|
139 |
2,744 |
0.05 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
2,809 times |
11.99% |
|
33 |
2,292 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
2,058 times |
8.78% |
|
354 |
1,468 |
0.24 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,664 times |
7.10% |
|
174 |
1,238 |
0.14 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
292 times |
1.25% |
|
13,487 |
434 |
31.08 |
| 8 |
Francis |
263 times |
1.12% |
|
12,920 |
366 |
35.30 |
| 9 |
Nick |
262 times |
1.12% |
|
13,432 |
399 |
33.66 |
| 10 |
Zoey |
257 times |
1.10% |
|
12,927 |
403 |
32.08 |
| 11 |
Louis |
255 times |
1.09% |
|
11,528 |
352 |
32.75 |
| 12 |
Coach |
253 times |
1.08% |
|
12,450 |
349 |
35.67 |
| 13 |
Bill |
253 times |
1.08% |
|
11,856 |
348 |
34.07 |
| 14 |
Rochelle |
238 times |
1.02% |
|
11,654 |
321 |
36.31 |
| 15 |
Tank |
141 times |
0.60% |
|
394 |
24 |
16.42 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
16,292 |
15.86% |
|
1,315 |
16.67% |
|
0.08 |
| 2 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
11,753 |
11.44% |
|
506 |
6.41% |
|
0.04 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
9,904 |
9.64% |
|
913 |
11.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
7,276 |
7.08% |
|
507 |
6.43% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
6,499 |
6.32% |
|
442 |
5.60% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,340 |
6.17% |
|
333 |
4.22% |
|
0.05 |
| 7 |
 |
1.20 |
5,378 |
5.23% |
|
894 |
11.33% |
|
0.17 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
5,262 |
5.12% |
|
713 |
9.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 9 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
4,836 |
4.71% |
|
806 |
10.22% |
|
0.17 |
| 10 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,508 |
4.39% |
|
175 |
2.22% |
|
0.04 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
4,073 |
3.96% |
|
447 |
5.67% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
3,241 |
3.15% |
|
17 |
0.22% |
|
0.01 |
| 13 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,988 |
2.91% |
|
102 |
1.29% |
|
0.03 |
| 14 |
 |
1.20 |
2,343 |
2.28% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
2,273 |
2.21% |
|
113 |
1.43% |
|
0.05 |
| 16 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,703 |
1.66% |
|
204 |
2.59% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
1,068 |
1.04% |
|
57 |
0.72% |
|
0.05 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
834 |
0.81% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
785 |
0.76% |
|
120 |
1.52% |
|
0.15 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
527 |
0.51% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
456 |
0.44% |
|
32 |
0.41% |
|
0.07 |
| 22 |
 |
1.30 |
427 |
0.42% |
|
31 |
0.39% |
|
0.07 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
352 |
0.34% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
311 |
0.30% |
|
20 |
0.25% |
|
0.06 |
| 25 |
 |
1.60 |
308 |
0.30% |
|
31 |
0.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
270 |
0.26% |
|
21 |
0.27% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
266 |
0.26% |
|
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.03 |
| 28 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
256 |
0.25% |
|
32 |
0.41% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
254 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
 |
2.00 |
220 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
219 |
0.21% |
|
13 |
0.16% |
|
0.06 |
| 32 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
171 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Knife |
1.50 |
164 |
0.16% |
|
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.03 |
| 34 |
 |
1.00 |
160 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
147 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
130 |
0.13% |
|
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.04 |
| 37 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
128 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
95 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
82 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.04 |
| 40 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
62 |
0.06% |
|
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
M60 |
1.00 |
40 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 43 |
 |
1.50 |
39 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.00 |
37 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
33 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 46 |
 |
2.00 |
32 |
0.03% |
|
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.28 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
27 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
20 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 51 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 53 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Melee |
1.50 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
199,854 |
16,357 |
1,037,037 |
346 |
1,929 |
1,929 |
8.2% |
63.4 |
103.6 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
41,704 |
26,780 |
614,110 |
0 |
1,168 |
1,168 |
64.2% |
22.9 |
35.7 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
41,528 |
5,583 |
614,033 |
210 |
1,043 |
1,043 |
13.4% |
110.0 |
39.8 |
| 4 |
 |
31,984 |
4,282 |
489,979 |
168 |
830 |
830.0000 |
13.4% |
114.4 |
38.5 |
| 5 |
 |
102,997 |
19,830 |
703,000 |
147 |
725 |
725.0000 |
19.3% |
35.5 |
142.1 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
145,495 |
11,611 |
294,015 |
139 |
680 |
680.0000 |
8.0% |
25.3 |
214.0 |
| 7 |
 |
157,112 |
29,515 |
601,009 |
140 |
680 |
680.0000 |
18.8% |
20.4 |
231.0 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
27,022 |
5,397 |
395,535 |
111 |
677 |
677.0000 |
20.0% |
73.3 |
39.9 |
| 9 |
 |
15,772 |
12,022 |
231,528 |
0 |
470 |
470.0000 |
76.2% |
19.3 |
33.6 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
28,161 |
2,705 |
138,522 |
62 |
282 |
282.0000 |
9.6% |
51.2 |
99.9 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
21,073 |
3,796 |
94,157 |
22 |
103 |
103.0000 |
18.0% |
24.8 |
204.6 |
| 12 |
 |
396,317 |
5,206 |
46,217 |
0 |
102 |
51.0000 |
1.3% |
8.9 |
3,886 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
70,580 |
9,244 |
77,811 |
0 |
68 |
68.0000 |
13.1% |
8.4 |
1,038 |
| 14 |
 |
1,043 |
1,109 |
23,092 |
0 |
53 |
53.0000 |
106.3% |
20.8 |
19.7 |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
4,743 |
332 |
12,632 |
6 |
36 |
36.0000 |
7.0% |
38.0 |
131.8 |
| 16 |
 |
164,645 |
9,754 |
48,760 |
0 |
35 |
35.0000 |
5.9% |
5.0 |
4,704 |
| 17 |
 |
2,473 |
357 |
17,067 |
0 |
29 |
29.0000 |
14.4% |
47.8 |
85.3 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
490 |
226 |
5,800 |
0 |
23 |
23.0000 |
46.1% |
25.7 |
21.3 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
151,745 |
5,547 |
12,436 |
0 |
17 |
17.0000 |
3.7% |
2.2 |
8,926 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
87 |
18 |
2,934 |
1 |
9 |
9.0000 |
20.7% |
163.0 |
9.7 |
| 21 |
 |
246,148 |
697 |
2,959 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
61,537 |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
58 |
5 |
598 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
8.6% |
119.6 |
29.0 |
| 23 |
 |
4,056 |
1,095 |
48,426 |
1 |
1 |
1.0000 |
27.0% |
44.2 |
4,056 |
| 24 |
 |
523 |
429 |
1,027 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
82.0% |
2.4 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
26,534 |
22.1% |
54.7% |
23.2% |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
22,536 |
16.7% |
61.5% |
21.8% |
| 3 |
 |
17,762 |
21.5% |
55.0% |
23.6% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
13,623 |
17.6% |
61.1% |
21.4% |
| 5 |
 |
10,015 |
16.9% |
61.0% |
22.1% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
9,368 |
14.8% |
65.7% |
19.5% |
| 7 |
 |
6,775 |
14.8% |
68.3% |
16.9% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
4,742 |
14.9% |
66.7% |
18.4% |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,667 |
14.5% |
67.9% |
17.6% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
4,602 |
15.2% |
63.4% |
21.4% |
| 11 |
Jockey's Claws |
3,940 |
16.6% |
64.5% |
18.9% |
| 12 |
 |
3,573 |
12.9% |
70.5% |
16.7% |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,372 |
21.1% |
55.5% |
23.3% |
| 14 |
 |
3,190 |
14.4% |
67.4% |
18.2% |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
2,270 |
14.9% |
66.0% |
19.1% |
| 16 |
 |
997 |
23.5% |
52.8% |
23.8% |
| 17 |
 |
892 |
14.2% |
67.5% |
18.3% |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
266 |
12.4% |
67.3% |
20.3% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
177 |
14.7% |
68.9% |
16.4% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
12 |
16.7% |
66.7% |
16.7% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
5 |
0.0% |
60.0% |
40.0% |
| 22 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c3m4_plantation |
308 |
0.30% |
|
31 |
0.15% |
|
9.94 |
18 |
0.23% |
|
0.06 |
| 2 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
59 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
9.83 |
7 |
0.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,488 |
1.45% |
|
154 |
0.74% |
|
9.66 |
114 |
1.45% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
x1m4_forest |
118 |
0.11% |
|
13 |
0.06% |
|
9.08 |
11 |
0.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
399 |
0.39% |
|
45 |
0.22% |
|
8.87 |
26 |
0.33% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
185 |
0.18% |
|
21 |
0.10% |
|
8.81 |
8 |
0.10% |
|
0.04 |
| 7 |
c3m3_shantytown |
245 |
0.24% |
|
29 |
0.14% |
|
8.45 |
17 |
0.22% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
66 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
8.25 |
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.14 |
| 9 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
246 |
0.24% |
|
30 |
0.14% |
|
8.20 |
17 |
0.22% |
|
0.07 |
| 10 |
c9m2_lots |
438 |
0.43% |
|
55 |
0.26% |
|
7.96 |
25 |
0.32% |
|
0.06 |
| 11 |
c2m4_barns |
2,042 |
1.99% |
|
277 |
1.33% |
|
7.37 |
117 |
1.48% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
c11m2_offices |
990 |
0.96% |
|
138 |
0.66% |
|
7.17 |
86 |
1.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 13 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,970 |
1.92% |
|
277 |
1.33% |
|
7.11 |
128 |
1.62% |
|
0.06 |
| 14 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,229 |
1.20% |
|
174 |
0.84% |
|
7.06 |
94 |
1.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
63 |
0.06% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
63.00 |
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
c9m1_alleys |
207 |
0.20% |
|
31 |
0.15% |
|
6.68 |
17 |
0.22% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,600 |
1.56% |
|
240 |
1.15% |
|
6.67 |
103 |
1.31% |
|
0.06 |
| 18 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
337 |
0.33% |
|
51 |
0.25% |
|
6.61 |
23 |
0.29% |
|
0.07 |
| 19 |
c11m5_runway |
236 |
0.23% |
|
36 |
0.17% |
|
6.56 |
21 |
0.27% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,659 |
1.61% |
|
268 |
1.29% |
|
6.19 |
106 |
1.34% |
|
0.06 |
| 21 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,109 |
1.08% |
|
181 |
0.87% |
|
6.13 |
94 |
1.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,115 |
2.06% |
|
346 |
1.66% |
|
6.11 |
148 |
1.88% |
|
0.07 |
| 23 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,172 |
3.09% |
|
531 |
2.55% |
|
5.97 |
221 |
2.80% |
|
0.07 |
| 24 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,978 |
1.92% |
|
336 |
1.62% |
|
5.89 |
131 |
1.66% |
|
0.07 |
| 25 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,083 |
2.03% |
|
354 |
1.70% |
|
5.88 |
160 |
2.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
273 |
0.27% |
|
47 |
0.23% |
|
5.81 |
26 |
0.33% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
c12m4_barn |
1,142 |
1.11% |
|
198 |
0.95% |
|
5.77 |
90 |
1.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c11m3_garage |
1,175 |
1.14% |
|
206 |
0.99% |
|
5.70 |
92 |
1.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 29 |
c8m4_interior |
3,617 |
3.52% |
|
648 |
3.12% |
|
5.58 |
301 |
3.82% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c12m1_hilltop |
803 |
0.78% |
|
144 |
0.69% |
|
5.58 |
76 |
0.96% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
c5m5_bridge |
953 |
0.93% |
|
176 |
0.85% |
|
5.41 |
82 |
1.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 32 |
c1m3_mall |
5,889 |
5.73% |
|
1,126 |
5.41% |
|
5.23 |
392 |
4.97% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
c8m2_subway |
3,091 |
3.01% |
|
597 |
2.87% |
|
5.18 |
232 |
2.94% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,055 |
1.03% |
|
207 |
1.00% |
|
5.10 |
73 |
0.93% |
|
0.07 |
| 35 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,612 |
1.57% |
|
317 |
1.52% |
|
5.09 |
161 |
2.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,070 |
1.04% |
|
211 |
1.01% |
|
5.07 |
90 |
1.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,836 |
2.76% |
|
561 |
2.70% |
|
5.06 |
267 |
3.38% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
156 |
0.15% |
|
31 |
0.15% |
|
5.03 |
12 |
0.15% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,028 |
1.00% |
|
205 |
0.99% |
|
5.01 |
72 |
0.91% |
|
0.07 |
| 40 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,984 |
1.93% |
|
397 |
1.91% |
|
5.00 |
120 |
1.52% |
|
0.06 |
| 41 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,705 |
1.66% |
|
350 |
1.68% |
|
4.87 |
159 |
2.02% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c7m2_barge |
7,062 |
6.87% |
|
1,464 |
7.04% |
|
4.82 |
446 |
5.65% |
|
0.06 |
| 43 |
c12m3_bridge |
960 |
0.93% |
|
201 |
0.97% |
|
4.78 |
85 |
1.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c2m5_concert |
862 |
0.84% |
|
183 |
0.88% |
|
4.71 |
56 |
0.71% |
|
0.06 |
| 45 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,163 |
1.13% |
|
248 |
1.19% |
|
4.69 |
112 |
1.42% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
547 |
0.53% |
|
117 |
0.56% |
|
4.68 |
47 |
0.60% |
|
0.09 |
| 47 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
205 |
0.20% |
|
44 |
0.21% |
|
4.66 |
24 |
0.30% |
|
0.12 |
| 48 |
c7m1_docks |
6,051 |
5.89% |
|
1,301 |
6.26% |
|
4.65 |
458 |
5.81% |
|
0.08 |
| 49 |
c7m3_port |
3,706 |
3.61% |
|
800 |
3.85% |
|
4.63 |
270 |
3.42% |
|
0.07 |
| 50 |
c1m2_streets |
4,523 |
4.40% |
|
980 |
4.71% |
|
4.62 |
421 |
5.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 51 |
c5m2_park |
3,228 |
3.14% |
|
700 |
3.37% |
|
4.61 |
278 |
3.52% |
|
0.09 |
| 52 |
nmrm3_sewers |
613 |
0.60% |
|
134 |
0.64% |
|
4.57 |
52 |
0.66% |
|
0.08 |
| 53 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,296 |
3.21% |
|
734 |
3.53% |
|
4.49 |
249 |
3.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,538 |
1.50% |
|
351 |
1.69% |
|
4.38 |
146 |
1.85% |
|
0.09 |
| 55 |
c1m1_hotel |
2,657 |
2.59% |
|
614 |
2.95% |
|
4.33 |
169 |
2.14% |
|
0.06 |
| 56 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
73 |
0.07% |
|
17 |
0.08% |
|
4.29 |
7 |
0.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 57 |
nmrm1_apartment |
455 |
0.44% |
|
107 |
0.51% |
|
4.25 |
48 |
0.61% |
|
0.11 |
| 58 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
65 |
0.06% |
|
16 |
0.08% |
|
4.06 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 59 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
420 |
0.41% |
|
108 |
0.52% |
|
3.89 |
25 |
0.32% |
|
0.06 |
| 60 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,292 |
1.26% |
|
333 |
1.60% |
|
3.88 |
102 |
1.29% |
|
0.08 |
| 61 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,672 |
1.63% |
|
433 |
2.08% |
|
3.86 |
144 |
1.83% |
|
0.09 |
| 62 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,744 |
2.67% |
|
715 |
3.44% |
|
3.84 |
201 |
2.55% |
|
0.07 |
| 63 |
cdta_01detour |
18 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
3.60 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 64 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
326 |
0.32% |
|
91 |
0.44% |
|
3.58 |
44 |
0.56% |
|
0.13 |
| 65 |
c2m1_highway |
1,180 |
1.15% |
|
331 |
1.59% |
|
3.56 |
98 |
1.24% |
|
0.08 |
| 66 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,116 |
2.06% |
|
596 |
2.87% |
|
3.55 |
125 |
1.58% |
|
0.06 |
| 67 |
c10m1_caves |
945 |
0.92% |
|
281 |
1.35% |
|
3.36 |
125 |
1.58% |
|
0.13 |
| 68 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
163 |
0.16% |
|
50 |
0.24% |
|
3.26 |
10 |
0.13% |
|
0.06 |
| 69 |
nmrm4_hospital |
190 |
0.18% |
|
61 |
0.29% |
|
3.11 |
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.05 |
| 70 |
c14m1_junkyard |
270 |
0.26% |
|
87 |
0.42% |
|
3.10 |
28 |
0.35% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
nmrm2_subway |
467 |
0.45% |
|
154 |
0.74% |
|
3.03 |
50 |
0.63% |
|
0.11 |
| 72 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
94 |
0.09% |
|
32 |
0.15% |
|
2.94 |
13 |
0.16% |
|
0.14 |
| 73 |
c6m3_port |
700 |
0.68% |
|
255 |
1.23% |
|
2.75 |
47 |
0.60% |
|
0.07 |
| 74 |
c3m2_swamp |
139 |
0.14% |
|
51 |
0.25% |
|
2.73 |
11 |
0.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 75 |
cdta_05finalroad |
96 |
0.09% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
16.00 |
12 |
0.15% |
|
0.13 |
| 76 |
cdta_02road |
105 |
0.10% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
13.13 |
10 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 77 |
dkr_m1_motel |
59 |
0.06% |
|
32 |
0.15% |
|
1.84 |
10 |
0.13% |
|
0.17 |
| 78 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 79 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
18 |
0.02% |
|
24 |
0.12% |
|
0.75 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 80 |
x1m3_city |
1 |
0.00% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 81 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
2 |
0.00% |
|
22 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 82 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
1 |
0.00% |
|
29 |
0.14% |
|
0.03 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 83 |
cwm1_intro |
0 |
0.00% |
|
20 |
0.10% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
102,699 |
99.95% |
|
20,790 |
4.9398 |
7,883 |
|
99.92% |
0.0768 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
8 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]