Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
|
| Location: Fortaleza, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:806992688 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 17:09:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 38d 01:35:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 375,436 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.1151 (4.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1302 (0.1302*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 146.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.5% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18,269 (18,347*) | |
| Kills: | 140,296 (140,899*) | |
| Deaths: | 34,093 (34,279*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 203 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 41 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 97 (97*) | |
ΛKΛZΛ⚡'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Mony_Taylor | 0d 00:06:13h | 2026-08-03 17:31:42 | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3.0% |
| 22 | Mony_Tylor | 0d 00:01:05h | 2026-08-03 17:25:29 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 14.3% |
| 23 | Salmonyelle | 0d 00:16:29h | 2026-08-02 15:26:25 | 75 | 4 | 18.75 | 12 | 0.16 | 0 | 9.5% |
| 24 | Tuany | 0d 00:25:00h | 2026-08-01 16:41:19 | 98 | 10 | 9.80 | 8 | 0.08 | 0 | 5.1% |
| 25 | Skinwalker | 0d 02:02:15h | 2026-08-01 16:16:19 | 181 | 83 | 2.18 | 34 | 0.19 | 0 | 9.7% |
| 26 | Simba | 0d 00:32:26h | 2026-08-01 15:10:17 | 42 | 11 | 3.82 | 6 | 0.14 | 0 | 28.6% |
| 27 | Ramony.Flowers | 0d 00:31:35h | 2026-07-28 18:37:43 | 88 | 19 | 4.63 | 22 | 0.25 | 0 | 9.1% |
| 28 | Patrick Jane | 0d 00:50:43h | 2026-07-28 18:06:07 | 120 | 30 | 4.00 | 25 | 0.21 | 0 | 9.5% |
| 29 | Blumony | 0d 02:34:57h | 2026-07-27 19:20:54 | 543 | 88 | 6.17 | 60 | 0.11 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 30 | Monyka | 0d 00:02:07h | 2026-07-27 18:58:30 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | Kakau | 0d 00:46:31h | 2026-07-27 18:56:23 | 151 | 25 | 6.04 | 37 | 0.25 | 0 | 11.9% |
| 32 | AKAMI | 0d 00:44:12h | 2026-07-27 18:33:05 | 94 | 25 | 3.76 | 12 | 0.13 | 0 | 22.6% |
| 33 | Soul | 0d 00:20:05h | 2026-07-27 17:48:53 | 44 | 16 | 2.75 | 9 | 0.20 | 0 | 7.2% |
| 34 | Joe | 0d 00:23:47h | 2026-07-27 17:05:35 | 100 | 8 | 12.50 | 21 | 0.21 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 35 | [Яevolteds] ✦Clark✦ | 3d 09:05:28h | 2026-07-25 15:03:37 | 13,601 | 3,122 | 4.36 | 1,928 | 0.14 | 0 | 10.3% |
| 36 | CLITHEAD | 0d 00:01:56h | 2026-07-22 17:42:35 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | S^ | 0d 06:19:22h | 2026-06-29 21:20:51 | 916 | 209 | 4.38 | 179 | 0.20 | 0 | 14.4% |
| 38 | akaza_s2 | 0d 00:25:28h | 2026-06-28 17:18:38 | 37 | 23 | 1.61 | 3 | 0.08 | 0 | 7.6% |
| 39 | ΛKΛZΛ❄ | 8d 04:37:26h | 2026-06-03 16:34:06 | 26,474 | 7,601 | 3.48 | 2,996 | 0.11 | 0 | 11.7% |
| 40 | GabrielaMatona | 0d 02:55:31h | 2026-05-10 14:56:50 | 274 | 113 | 2.42 | 33 | 0.12 | 0 | 10.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6,074 times | -36444 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4,803 times | -120075 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3,226 times | -19356 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2,684 times | -16104 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
12,866 times | 31.44% | 1,723 | 11,586 | 0.15 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
10,406 times | 25.43% | 435 | 7,220 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
4,345 times | 10.62% | 1,096 | 3,139 | 0.35 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
4,209 times | 10.28% | 64 | 3,612 | 0.02 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
3,314 times | 8.10% | 276 | 2,499 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1,969 times | 4.81% | 136 | 1,189 | 0.11 | |
| 7 | Tank |
483 times | 1.18% | 1,749 | 174 | 10.05 | |
| 8 | Nick |
445 times | 1.09% | 18,432 | 687 | 26.83 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
441 times | 1.08% | 19,431 | 656 | 29.62 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
437 times | 1.07% | 19,213 | 646 | 29.74 | |
| 11 | Coach |
435 times | 1.06% | 17,565 | 614 | 28.61 | |
| 12 | Francis |
399 times | 0.97% | 15,874 | 614 | 25.85 | |
| 13 | Bill |
384 times | 0.94% | 14,392 | 554 | 25.98 | |
| 14 | Louis |
379 times | 0.93% | 15,821 | 574 | 27.56 | |
| 15 | Zoey |
377 times | 0.92% | 14,691 | 515 | 28.53 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30,524 | 21.66% | 4,104 | 22.37% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11,981 | 8.50% | 1,425 | 7.77% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10,545 | 7.48% | 1,277 | 6.96% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9,848 | 6.99% | 1,353 | 7.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8,858 | 6.29% | 2,457 | 13.39% | 0.28 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8,754 | 6.21% | 687 | 3.74% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6,710 | 4.76% | 1,614 | 8.80% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 6,551 | 4.65% | 1,761 | 9.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6,431 | 4.56% | 755 | 4.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6,242 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5,385 | 3.82% | 522 | 2.85% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 4,860 | 3.45% | 411 | 2.24% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4,857 | 3.45% | 29 | 0.16% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2,777 | 1.97% | 597 | 3.25% | 0.21 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 2,285 | 1.62% | 194 | 1.06% | 0.08 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1,639 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.30 | 1,422 | 1.01% | 176 | 0.96% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1,291 | 0.92% | 348 | 1.90% | 0.27 | ||
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,263 | 0.90% | 121 | 0.66% | 0.10 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1,093 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 982 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 725 | 0.51% | 177 | 0.96% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | Knife | 1.50 | 672 | 0.48% | 54 | 0.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 652 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 557 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 523 | 0.37% | 53 | 0.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 27 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 462 | 0.33% | 107 | 0.58% | 0.23 | ||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 378 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 267 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 248 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 203 | 0.14% | 24 | 0.13% | 0.12 | ||
| 32 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 168 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.02% | 0.02 | ||
| 33 | M60 | 1.00 | 139 | 0.10% | 17 | 0.09% | 0.12 | ||
| 34 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 138 | 0.10% | 10 | 0.05% | 0.07 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 137 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.50 | 133 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 128 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 107 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 97 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.04% | 0.07 | ||
| 40 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 86 | 0.06% | 14 | 0.08% | 0.16 | ||
| 41 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 85 | 0.06% | 11 | 0.06% | 0.13 | ||
| 42 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 71 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.07 | ||
| 43 | 1.20 | 70 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 58 | 0.04% | 24 | 0.13% | 0.41 | |||
| 45 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 57 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Shovel | 1.50 | 54 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.09 | ||
| 49 | 3.00 | 51 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 43 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.01% | 0.05 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Melee | 1.50 | 19 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.50 | 19 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 8 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.13 | ||
| 59 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.20 | ||
| 64 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Francis | 1.00 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.50 | ||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | Incendiary Pack Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 458,968 | 45,517 | 3,079,564 | 1,374 | 5,255 | 5,255 | 9.9% | 67.7 | 87.3 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 82,648 | 10,349 | 1,195,759 | 541 | 1,884 | 1,884 | 12.5% | 115.5 | 43.9 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 58,928 | 43,623 | 1,024,130 | 0 | 1,807 | 1,807 | 74.0% | 23.5 | 32.6 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 296,970 | 25,989 | 712,858 | 562 | 1,738 | 1,738 | 8.8% | 27.4 | 170.9 |
| 5 | 51,995 | 44,289 | 844,414 | 0 | 1,565 | 1,565 | 85.2% | 19.1 | 33.2 | |
| 6 | 156,476 | 28,508 | 1,055,929 | 381 | 1,239 | 1,239 | 18.2% | 37.0 | 126.3 | |
| 7 | 223,927 | 38,763 | 860,234 | 353 | 1,167 | 1,167 | 17.3% | 22.2 | 191.9 | |
| 8 | 43,326 | 5,239 | 620,594 | 304 | 1,086 | 1,086 | 12.1% | 118.5 | 39.9 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 46,913 | 8,066 | 631,420 | 253 | 932 | 932.0000 | 17.2% | 78.3 | 50.3 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 57,422 | 5,662 | 325,486 | 140 | 576 | 576.0000 | 9.9% | 57.5 | 99.7 |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 43,112 | 7,552 | 199,903 | 85 | 273 | 273.0000 | 17.5% | 26.5 | 157.9 |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 4,589 | 4,029 | 114,339 | 0 | 241 | 241.0000 | 87.8% | 28.4 | 19.0 |
| 13 | 433,348 | 9,814 | 94,666 | 0 | 234 | 117.0000 | 2.3% | 9.6 | 1,852 | |
| 14 | 4,561 | 3,946 | 85,896 | 0 | 195 | 195.0000 | 86.5% | 21.8 | 23.4 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 154,076 | 18,431 | 159,470 | 0 | 168 | 56.0000 | 12.0% | 8.7 | 917.1 |
| 16 | 11,051 | 1,637 | 69,659 | 0 | 128 | 128.0000 | 14.8% | 42.6 | 86.3 | |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 11,882 | 1,408 | 53,935 | 32 | 101 | 101.0000 | 11.8% | 38.3 | 117.6 |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 158,182 | 4,587 | 11,065 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 2.9% | 2.4 | 8,788 |
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 527 | 84 | 18,820 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 15.9% | 224.0 | 31.0 |
| 20 | 128,252 | 3,939 | 19,111 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 3.1% | 4.9 | 8,016 | |
| 21 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 359 | 27 | 5,367 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.5% | 198.8 | 39.9 |
| 22 | 300,629 | 1,229 | 5,296 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 0.4% | 4.3 | 33,403 | |
| 23 | 927 | 751 | 2,565 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 81.0% | 3.4 | 927.0 | |
| 24 | 500 | 14 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 25 | 12,138 | 2,353 | 95,009 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 40.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 38,148 | 13.9% | 69.7% | 16.4% |
| 2 | 36,207 | 14.5% | 67.7% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 35,538 | 13.8% | 68.4% | 17.8% |
| 4 | 33,251 | 17.9% | 63.2% | 18.9% | |
| 5 | 24,646 | 17.3% | 64.1% | 18.6% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 20,042 | 12.4% | 72.1% | 15.5% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 8,577 | 10.6% | 76.2% | 13.2% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 8,410 | 13.5% | 67.8% | 18.7% |
| 9 | Magnum | 6,958 | 13.6% | 69.0% | 17.4% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 6,445 | 17.0% | 65.6% | 17.4% |
| 11 | 5,382 | 14.1% | 62.2% | 23.7% | |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 4,702 | 12.3% | 72.3% | 15.4% |
| 13 | 4,344 | 11.0% | 75.8% | 13.2% | |
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 3,169 | 11.4% | 73.0% | 15.6% |
| 15 | 3,017 | 13.4% | 68.8% | 17.8% | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 2,767 | 15.6% | 69.0% | 15.4% |
| 17 | 2,446 | 15.2% | 65.8% | 19.1% | |
| 18 | 2,119 | 20.2% | 59.1% | 20.6% | |
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,129 | 11.7% | 74.0% | 14.3% |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 64 | 12.5% | 76.6% | 10.9% |
| 21 | 36 | 27.8% | 58.3% | 13.9% | |
| 22 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 26 | 19.2% | 73.1% | 7.7% |
| 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 770 | 0.55% | 83 | 0.24% | 9.28 | 73 | 0.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | cwm2_warehouse | 185 | 0.13% | 21 | 0.06% | 8.81 | 17 | 0.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 593 | 0.42% | 70 | 0.20% | 8.47 | 74 | 0.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | x1m1_cliffs | 52 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.02% | 7.43 | 6 | 0.03% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 | 90 | 0.06% | 13 | 0.04% | 6.92 | 11 | 0.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1,088 | 0.77% | 162 | 0.47% | 6.72 | 127 | 0.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | cwm1_intro | 65 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.03% | 6.50 | 7 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center | 191 | 0.14% | 30 | 0.09% | 6.37 | 23 | 0.13% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 3,420 | 2.43% | 541 | 1.58% | 6.32 | 353 | 1.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | x1m3_city | 62 | 0.04% | 10 | 0.03% | 6.20 | 7 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c11m1_greenhouse | 574 | 0.41% | 95 | 0.28% | 6.04 | 113 | 0.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | l4d2_daybreak04_cruise | 48 | 0.03% | 8 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 8 | 0.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 461 | 0.33% | 77 | 0.22% | 5.99 | 51 | 0.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | c13m2_southpinestream | 467 | 0.33% | 79 | 0.23% | 5.91 | 63 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | PR5_Bridge_F | 57 | 0.04% | 10 | 0.03% | 5.70 | 6 | 0.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | c2m4_barns | 2,489 | 1.77% | 438 | 1.28% | 5.68 | 323 | 1.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | dprm2_sugarmill_a | 248 | 0.18% | 44 | 0.13% | 5.64 | 31 | 0.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | c2m5_concert | 993 | 0.70% | 178 | 0.52% | 5.58 | 101 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c14m2_lighthouse | 439 | 0.31% | 79 | 0.23% | 5.56 | 37 | 0.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | c12m2_traintunnel | 1,266 | 0.90% | 230 | 0.67% | 5.50 | 186 | 1.01% | 0.15 | |||
| 21 | c3m2_swamp | 652 | 0.46% | 120 | 0.35% | 5.43 | 64 | 0.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | dcr_m2_streets | 141 | 0.10% | 26 | 0.08% | 5.42 | 15 | 0.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | x1m4_forest | 74 | 0.05% | 14 | 0.04% | 5.29 | 4 | 0.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | c1m3_mall | 10,249 | 7.27% | 1,947 | 5.68% | 5.26 | 1,048 | 5.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c3m3_shantytown | 474 | 0.34% | 91 | 0.27% | 5.21 | 43 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up | 251 | 0.18% | 49 | 0.14% | 5.12 | 11 | 0.06% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | c5m5_bridge | 1,181 | 0.84% | 233 | 0.68% | 5.07 | 139 | 0.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 28 | c8m4_interior | 4,543 | 3.22% | 904 | 2.64% | 5.03 | 572 | 3.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 1,467 | 1.04% | 292 | 0.85% | 5.02 | 221 | 1.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 30 | x1m2_path | 40 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | dprm4_milltown_b | 49 | 0.03% | 10 | 0.03% | 4.90 | 4 | 0.02% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | c14m1_junkyard | 704 | 0.50% | 145 | 0.42% | 4.86 | 134 | 0.73% | 0.19 | |||
| 33 | c10m4_mainstreet | 2,661 | 1.89% | 553 | 1.61% | 4.81 | 330 | 1.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 34 | dprm1_milltown_a | 144 | 0.10% | 30 | 0.09% | 4.80 | 15 | 0.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | cf_m2_mall | 139 | 0.10% | 29 | 0.08% | 4.79 | 38 | 0.21% | 0.27 | |||
| 36 | c12m3_bridge | 1,287 | 0.91% | 269 | 0.78% | 4.78 | 180 | 0.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 | 43 | 0.03% | 9 | 0.03% | 4.78 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.05 | |||
| 38 | dc2025_3 | 62 | 0.04% | 13 | 0.04% | 4.77 | 11 | 0.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | c9m1_alleys | 420 | 0.30% | 89 | 0.26% | 4.72 | 51 | 0.28% | 0.12 | |||
| 40 | c8m5_rooftop | 2,461 | 1.75% | 523 | 1.53% | 4.71 | 251 | 1.37% | 0.10 | |||
| 41 | c12m4_barn | 1,492 | 1.06% | 319 | 0.93% | 4.68 | 167 | 0.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | c5m4_quarter | 3,323 | 2.36% | 714 | 2.08% | 4.65 | 386 | 2.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 43 | c4m1_milltown_a | 2,386 | 1.69% | 524 | 1.53% | 4.55 | 247 | 1.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 44 | c8m2_subway | 3,853 | 2.73% | 855 | 2.49% | 4.51 | 495 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 45 | c5m2_park | 5,239 | 3.72% | 1,166 | 3.40% | 4.49 | 733 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 46 | c6m2_bedlam | 1,675 | 1.19% | 375 | 1.09% | 4.47 | 209 | 1.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 47 | c3m1_plankcountry | 356 | 0.25% | 80 | 0.23% | 4.45 | 47 | 0.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | c5m3_cemetery | 4,366 | 3.10% | 1,037 | 3.03% | 4.21 | 546 | 2.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | c7m2_barge | 8,940 | 6.34% | 2,146 | 6.26% | 4.17 | 1,033 | 5.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 50 | c1m1_hotel | 4,332 | 3.07% | 1,041 | 3.04% | 4.16 | 733 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 51 | c4m4_milltown_b | 1,751 | 1.24% | 426 | 1.24% | 4.11 | 183 | 1.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 52 | c11m2_offices | 676 | 0.48% | 165 | 0.48% | 4.10 | 122 | 0.66% | 0.18 | |||
| 53 | c7m1_docks | 8,787 | 6.24% | 2,152 | 6.28% | 4.08 | 1,222 | 6.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 54 | c11m4_terminal | 857 | 0.61% | 210 | 0.61% | 4.08 | 99 | 0.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 55 | c12m5_cornfield | 861 | 0.61% | 214 | 0.62% | 4.02 | 143 | 0.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 56 | l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 | 83 | 0.06% | 21 | 0.06% | 3.95 | 8 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 57 | c12m1_hilltop | 721 | 0.51% | 183 | 0.53% | 3.94 | 110 | 0.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 58 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1,956 | 1.39% | 498 | 1.45% | 3.93 | 237 | 1.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 59 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 2,817 | 2.00% | 730 | 2.13% | 3.86 | 333 | 1.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 60 | l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall | 139 | 0.10% | 36 | 0.11% | 3.86 | 8 | 0.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 61 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 453 | 0.32% | 118 | 0.34% | 3.84 | 47 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 62 | c10m2_drainage | 2,456 | 1.74% | 648 | 1.89% | 3.79 | 314 | 1.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 63 | c2m1_highway | 2,088 | 1.48% | 551 | 1.61% | 3.79 | 356 | 1.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | c5m1_waterfront | 2,465 | 1.75% | 652 | 1.90% | 3.78 | 436 | 2.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 65 | c7m3_port | 4,366 | 3.10% | 1,189 | 3.47% | 3.67 | 478 | 2.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 66 | c1m2_streets | 6,592 | 4.68% | 1,823 | 5.32% | 3.62 | 1,042 | 5.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 67 | cwm3_drain | 72 | 0.05% | 20 | 0.06% | 3.60 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 68 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 2,263 | 1.61% | 630 | 1.84% | 3.59 | 306 | 1.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 69 | dkr_m1_motel | 457 | 0.32% | 128 | 0.37% | 3.57 | 84 | 0.46% | 0.18 | |||
| 70 | nmrm5_rooftop | 300 | 0.21% | 84 | 0.25% | 3.57 | 30 | 0.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 71 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 2,451 | 1.74% | 689 | 2.01% | 3.56 | 362 | 1.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 72 | c10m5_houseboat | 767 | 0.54% | 216 | 0.63% | 3.55 | 73 | 0.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 73 | c8m3_sewers | 3,236 | 2.30% | 920 | 2.68% | 3.52 | 415 | 2.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 74 | nmrm2_subway | 1,020 | 0.72% | 297 | 0.87% | 3.43 | 145 | 0.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 75 | cwm4_building | 24 | 0.02% | 7 | 0.02% | 3.43 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.13 | |||
| 76 | c10m1_caves | 1,662 | 1.18% | 491 | 1.43% | 3.38 | 319 | 1.74% | 0.19 | |||
| 77 | dkr_m2_carnival | 426 | 0.30% | 126 | 0.37% | 3.38 | 45 | 0.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 78 | nmrm4_hospital | 726 | 0.52% | 217 | 0.63% | 3.35 | 79 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 79 | c6m1_riverbank | 1,207 | 0.86% | 362 | 1.06% | 3.33 | 189 | 1.03% | 0.16 | |||
| 80 | cf_m5_highway | 68 | 0.05% | 21 | 0.06% | 3.24 | 7 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 81 | dcr_m1_hotel | 58 | 0.04% | 18 | 0.05% | 3.22 | 6 | 0.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 82 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 205 | 0.15% | 64 | 0.19% | 3.20 | 30 | 0.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 83 | c11m5_runway | 229 | 0.16% | 73 | 0.21% | 3.14 | 7 | 0.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 84 | c8m1_apartment | 2,187 | 1.55% | 706 | 2.06% | 3.10 | 432 | 2.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 85 | c11m3_garage | 755 | 0.54% | 247 | 0.72% | 3.06 | 105 | 0.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 86 | PR2_Park_F | 454 | 0.32% | 149 | 0.43% | 3.05 | 77 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 87 | dc2025_2 | 79 | 0.06% | 26 | 0.08% | 3.04 | 9 | 0.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 88 | c3m4_plantation | 227 | 0.16% | 76 | 0.22% | 2.99 | 16 | 0.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 89 | pr1_waterfront_f | 251 | 0.18% | 88 | 0.26% | 2.85 | 50 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 90 | cf_m1_town | 81 | 0.06% | 29 | 0.08% | 2.79 | 8 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 91 | nmrm3_sewers | 1,032 | 0.73% | 381 | 1.11% | 2.71 | 150 | 0.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 92 | c1m4_atrium | 3,734 | 2.65% | 1,402 | 4.09% | 2.66 | 432 | 2.35% | 0.12 | |||
| 93 | dkr_m4_ferris | 161 | 0.11% | 61 | 0.18% | 2.64 | 20 | 0.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 94 | c6m3_port | 691 | 0.49% | 266 | 0.78% | 2.60 | 77 | 0.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 95 | dkr_m5_stadium | 77 | 0.05% | 30 | 0.09% | 2.57 | 8 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 96 | nmrm1_apartment | 723 | 0.51% | 284 | 0.83% | 2.55 | 125 | 0.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 97 | PR3_Highway_F | 350 | 0.25% | 143 | 0.42% | 2.45 | 63 | 0.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 98 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 46 | 0.03% | 19 | 0.06% | 2.42 | 13 | 0.07% | 0.28 | |||
| 99 | PR4_Quarter_F | 377 | 0.27% | 166 | 0.48% | 2.27 | 57 | 0.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 100 | dprm3_sugarmill_b | 31 | 0.02% | 14 | 0.04% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk | 161 | 0.11% | 74 | 0.22% | 2.18 | 26 | 0.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 102 | dc2025_4 | 47 | 0.03% | 22 | 0.06% | 2.14 | 9 | 0.05% | 0.19 | |||
| 103 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 147 | 0.10% | 70 | 0.20% | 2.10 | 27 | 0.15% | 0.18 | |||
| 104 | l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn | 131 | 0.09% | 13 | 0.04% | 10.08 | 9 | 0.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 105 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 63 | 0.04% | 35 | 0.10% | 1.80 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 106 | cf_m4_outskirts | 32 | 0.02% | 19 | 0.06% | 1.68 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.06 | |||
| 107 | cf_m3_evac | 68 | 0.05% | 41 | 0.12% | 1.66 | 11 | 0.06% | 0.16 | |||
| 108 | l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 | 36 | 0.03% | 23 | 0.07% | 1.57 | 6 | 0.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 109 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 110 | 0.08% | 71 | 0.21% | 1.55 | 15 | 0.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 110 | dcr_m3_mall | 44 | 0.03% | 30 | 0.09% | 1.47 | 7 | 0.04% | 0.16 | |||
| 111 | l4d2_daybreak05_rescue | 2 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.01% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | dc2025_1 | 1 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.02% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | dprm5_milltown_escape | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 114 | dcr_m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 115 | l4d2_daybreak03_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 116 | dc2025_5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 140,899 | 100.00% | 34,279 | 4.1104 | 18,347 | 100.00% | 0.1302 |
ΛKΛZΛ⚡

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Tank
Nick
Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
Francis
Bill
Louis
Zoey