Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
261,072 |
| Rank: |
18 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.34 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.0824 (5.09*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1539 (0.1538*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
107.02 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
11.9% (12%*) |
| Headshots: |
14,896 (14,949*) |
| Kills: |
96,759 (97,172*) |
| Deaths: |
19,038 (19,094*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
201 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
28 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
29 (30*) |
Arraza's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 21 |
5x3 |
0d 00:21:36h |
2025-10-26 15:27:21 |
38 |
21 |
1.81 |
5 |
0.13 |
0 |
5.0% |
| 22 |
ᗩᑌᖇᗩ |
0d 02:42:26h |
2025-09-14 13:13:38 |
542 |
63 |
8.60 |
74 |
0.14 |
0 |
13.7% |
| 23 |
alteregoh |
0d 00:52:54h |
2025-09-04 20:15:17 |
198 |
29 |
6.83 |
16 |
0.08 |
0 |
11.1% |
| 24 |
vanysh |
0d 01:28:32h |
2025-08-27 20:47:37 |
193 |
43 |
4.49 |
42 |
0.22 |
0 |
14.0% |
| 25 |
GrøünÐër |
4d 02:46:41h |
2025-08-17 14:51:30 |
15,101 |
2,677 |
5.64 |
2,377 |
0.16 |
0 |
11.9% |
| 26 |
!!!RAFA!!!!! |
0d 00:34:26h |
2025-07-15 21:59:04 |
59 |
18 |
3.28 |
9 |
0.15 |
0 |
5.3% |
| 27 |
(1)!!!RAFA!!!! |
--- |
2025-07-15 21:24:43 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 28 |
Alejandro |
0d 00:22:02h |
2025-07-13 18:18:16 |
95 |
7 |
13.57 |
14 |
0.15 |
0 |
19.9% |
| 29 |
Gr@uber |
0d 01:50:35h |
2025-07-13 17:56:15 |
224 |
60 |
3.73 |
39 |
0.17 |
0 |
14.1% |
| 30 |
(3)REI DO CERRADO |
0d 00:19:15h |
2025-07-03 20:28:24 |
53 |
4 |
13.25 |
12 |
0.23 |
0 |
6.2% |
| 31 |
Kbzza |
0d 00:45:38h |
2025-06-14 16:45:49 |
109 |
20 |
5.45 |
15 |
0.14 |
0 |
11.7% |
| 32 |
Sauvage |
0d 00:39:50h |
2025-06-11 20:20:42 |
93 |
10 |
9.30 |
16 |
0.17 |
0 |
13.3% |
| 33 |
VanessinhaBocaDoce |
0d 01:21:06h |
2025-05-30 21:46:06 |
173 |
41 |
4.22 |
28 |
0.16 |
0 |
18.9% |
| 34 |
Vanish |
0d 00:27:59h |
2025-05-28 19:29:24 |
48 |
12 |
4.00 |
1 |
0.02 |
0 |
6.2% |
| 35 |
Vannish |
--- |
2025-05-28 19:01:37 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 36 |
Nickuxo |
0d 00:17:02h |
2025-05-01 17:37:28 |
61 |
10 |
6.10 |
11 |
0.18 |
0 |
14.2% |
| 37 |
Louis |
0d 00:27:44h |
2025-05-01 17:20:27 |
121 |
6 |
20.17 |
20 |
0.17 |
0 |
16.6% |
| 38 |
. |
0d 00:59:15h |
2025-04-27 17:53:52 |
303 |
24 |
12.63 |
27 |
0.09 |
0 |
16.3% |
| 39 |
coragem, |
0d 00:02:59h |
2025-04-27 17:11:15 |
8 |
0 |
8.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 40 |
Bobs |
0d 01:12:19h |
2025-04-26 19:11:44 |
111 |
35 |
3.17 |
24 |
0.22 |
0 |
14.4% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
14,829 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
14,650 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
8,540 times |
51,240 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
7,556 times |
22,668 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
4,915 times |
14,745 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
2,983 times |
2,983 |
| 7 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,650 times |
2,650 |
| 8 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,582 times |
64,550 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,528 times |
12,640 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,337 times |
2,337 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
2,257 times |
6,771 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,567 times |
4,701 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,084 times |
6,504 |
| 14 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
961 times |
5,766 |
| 15 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
769 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
760 times |
-2280 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
509 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Going for a ride |
479 times |
2,395 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
252 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
174 times |
1,740 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
139 times |
417 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
122 times |
366 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
98 times |
490 |
| 24 |
Startled the Witch |
71 times |
-355 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
57 times |
285 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
15 times |
75 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,497 times |
31.23% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,212 times |
29.25% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
8,994 times |
28.86% |
|
1,164 |
7,156 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
8,974 times |
28.79% |
|
202 |
3,199 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
4,320 times |
13.86% |
|
38 |
3,007 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
2,542 times |
8.16% |
|
504 |
803 |
0.63 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
2,008 times |
6.44% |
|
131 |
1,065 |
0.12 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,632 times |
5.24% |
|
96 |
466 |
0.21 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
338 times |
1.08% |
|
13,076 |
438 |
29.85 |
| 8 |
Nick |
334 times |
1.07% |
|
12,933 |
430 |
30.08 |
| 9 |
Bill |
326 times |
1.05% |
|
13,311 |
454 |
29.32 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
315 times |
1.01% |
|
12,493 |
438 |
28.52 |
| 11 |
Coach |
313 times |
1.00% |
|
12,361 |
432 |
28.61 |
| 12 |
Louis |
287 times |
0.92% |
|
10,428 |
408 |
25.56 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
280 times |
0.90% |
|
10,018 |
358 |
27.98 |
| 14 |
Francis |
269 times |
0.86% |
|
9,902 |
401 |
24.69 |
| 15 |
Tank |
162 times |
0.52% |
|
515 |
39 |
13.21 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
26,216 |
26.98% |
|
4,017 |
26.87% |
|
0.15 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
10,172 |
10.47% |
|
2,248 |
15.04% |
|
0.22 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
9,355 |
9.63% |
|
1,153 |
7.71% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
7,681 |
7.90% |
|
875 |
5.85% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
7,247 |
7.46% |
|
1,848 |
12.36% |
|
0.26 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
6,518 |
6.71% |
|
1,686 |
11.28% |
|
0.26 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
6,389 |
6.57% |
|
1,223 |
8.18% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
5,655 |
5.82% |
|
502 |
3.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
2,749 |
2.83% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
2,653 |
2.73% |
|
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
1,525 |
1.57% |
|
321 |
2.15% |
|
0.21 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
1,354 |
1.39% |
|
166 |
1.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
1,349 |
1.39% |
|
246 |
1.65% |
|
0.18 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,136 |
1.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
881 |
0.91% |
|
205 |
1.37% |
|
0.23 |
| 16 |
Machete |
1.50 |
856 |
0.88% |
|
74 |
0.50% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
 |
3.00 |
502 |
0.52% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
458 |
0.47% |
|
55 |
0.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
Katana |
1.50 |
451 |
0.46% |
|
35 |
0.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
413 |
0.43% |
|
38 |
0.25% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
 |
1.60 |
401 |
0.41% |
|
69 |
0.46% |
|
0.17 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
354 |
0.36% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
281 |
0.29% |
|
39 |
0.26% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
 |
2.00 |
265 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
209 |
0.22% |
|
17 |
0.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
203 |
0.21% |
|
30 |
0.20% |
|
0.15 |
| 27 |
 |
1.00 |
194 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
185 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
124 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
112 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
103 |
0.11% |
|
14 |
0.09% |
|
0.14 |
| 32 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
92 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
91 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
 |
1.30 |
82 |
0.08% |
|
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
78 |
0.08% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 36 |
 |
1.50 |
75 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
74 |
0.08% |
|
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.12 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
69 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
67 |
0.07% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 40 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
66 |
0.07% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 41 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
54 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
Knife |
1.50 |
48 |
0.05% |
|
11 |
0.07% |
|
0.23 |
| 43 |
 |
1.50 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
40 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
40 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
36 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
35 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
21 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
20 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
2.00 |
20 |
0.02% |
|
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.40 |
| 51 |
Melee |
1.50 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 52 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Francis |
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Nick |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 65 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
376,862 |
52,740 |
3,566,081 |
1,839 |
6,482 |
6,482 |
14.0% |
67.6 |
58.1 |
| 2 |
 |
225,865 |
48,009 |
1,917,719 |
924 |
2,776 |
2,776 |
21.3% |
39.9 |
81.4 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
68,640 |
12,343 |
1,485,820 |
669 |
2,287 |
2,287 |
18.0% |
120.4 |
30.0 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
214,949 |
31,373 |
899,203 |
681 |
2,064 |
2,064 |
14.6% |
28.7 |
104.1 |
| 5 |
 |
197,953 |
44,664 |
1,081,069 |
625 |
1,896 |
1,896 |
22.6% |
24.2 |
104.4 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
120,350 |
15,850 |
907,653 |
517 |
1,764 |
1,764 |
13.2% |
57.3 |
68.2 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
24,435 |
5,664 |
466,165 |
270 |
924 |
924.0000 |
23.2% |
82.3 |
26.4 |
| 8 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
33,835 |
4,677 |
191,100 |
138 |
404 |
404.0000 |
13.8% |
40.9 |
83.8 |
| 9 |
 |
9,325 |
1,906 |
218,813 |
90 |
343 |
343.0000 |
20.4% |
114.8 |
27.2 |
| 10 |
 |
7,101 |
7,162 |
145,747 |
0 |
276 |
276.0000 |
100.9% |
20.4 |
25.7 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
26,457 |
6,186 |
176,344 |
87 |
274 |
274.0000 |
23.4% |
28.5 |
96.6 |
| 12 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,934 |
2,674 |
60,559 |
0 |
120 |
120.0000 |
91.1% |
22.6 |
24.5 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,515 |
385 |
91,185 |
22 |
103 |
103.0000 |
25.4% |
236.8 |
14.7 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
80,167 |
9,415 |
83,448 |
0 |
102 |
102.0000 |
11.7% |
8.9 |
786.0 |
| 15 |
 |
282,373 |
3,104 |
28,395 |
0 |
78 |
78.0000 |
1.1% |
9.1 |
3,620 |
| 16 |
 |
3,583 |
432 |
23,946 |
0 |
36 |
36.0000 |
12.1% |
55.4 |
99.5 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
288 |
374 |
14,181 |
0 |
18 |
18.0000 |
129.9% |
37.9 |
16.0 |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
181 |
43 |
10,103 |
2 |
12 |
12.0000 |
23.8% |
235.0 |
15.1 |
| 19 |
 |
411 |
408 |
8,445 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
99.3% |
20.7 |
34.3 |
| 20 |
 |
77,212 |
1,765 |
8,675 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
2.3% |
4.9 |
11,030 |
| 21 |
 |
685 |
560 |
7,039 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
81.8% |
12.6 |
171.3 |
| 22 |
 |
5,976 |
1,519 |
66,254 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
25.4% |
43.6 |
1,992 |
| 23 |
 |
254,293 |
711 |
2,988 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
127,147 |
| 24 |
Jockey's Claws |
123,638 |
2,206 |
4,848 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
1.8% |
2.2 |
123,638 |
| 25 |
 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
41,796 |
12.0% |
73.1% |
14.9% |
| 2 |
 |
40,113 |
15.3% |
68.1% |
16.6% |
| 3 |
 |
36,386 |
14.6% |
68.5% |
16.9% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
23,437 |
10.1% |
75.7% |
14.2% |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
12,416 |
11.0% |
75.7% |
13.2% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
10,030 |
10.5% |
76.8% |
12.7% |
| 7 |
 |
5,404 |
13.4% |
71.9% |
14.7% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
5,178 |
14.5% |
67.5% |
18.0% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
5,027 |
14.3% |
69.8% |
15.9% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
4,514 |
11.6% |
72.9% |
15.5% |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,754 |
10.3% |
75.5% |
14.2% |
| 12 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,113 |
13.3% |
71.1% |
15.6% |
| 13 |
 |
1,594 |
13.6% |
69.8% |
16.7% |
| 14 |
 |
1,537 |
10.9% |
75.5% |
13.5% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,503 |
20.6% |
66.5% |
13.0% |
| 16 |
 |
1,349 |
18.5% |
60.9% |
20.6% |
| 17 |
 |
994 |
17.7% |
61.0% |
21.3% |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
327 |
8.3% |
75.5% |
16.2% |
| 19 |
 |
294 |
10.2% |
76.5% |
13.3% |
| 20 |
Chrome Shotgun |
277 |
13.4% |
70.4% |
16.2% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
38 |
18.4% |
71.1% |
10.5% |
| 22 |
 |
7 |
14.3% |
85.7% |
0.0% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 24 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dcr_m3_mall |
74 |
0.08% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
9.25 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
c10m5_houseboat |
967 |
1.00% |
|
105 |
0.55% |
|
9.21 |
129 |
0.86% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
312 |
0.32% |
|
35 |
0.18% |
|
8.91 |
39 |
0.26% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
c11m4_terminal |
916 |
0.94% |
|
114 |
0.60% |
|
8.04 |
116 |
0.78% |
|
0.13 |
| 5 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
403 |
0.41% |
|
51 |
0.27% |
|
7.90 |
50 |
0.33% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
283 |
0.29% |
|
37 |
0.19% |
|
7.65 |
32 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
117 |
0.12% |
|
16 |
0.08% |
|
7.31 |
22 |
0.15% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,523 |
2.60% |
|
352 |
1.84% |
|
7.17 |
360 |
2.41% |
|
0.14 |
| 9 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,190 |
1.22% |
|
169 |
0.89% |
|
7.04 |
161 |
1.08% |
|
0.14 |
| 10 |
c12m4_barn |
1,056 |
1.09% |
|
150 |
0.79% |
|
7.04 |
143 |
0.96% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,836 |
1.89% |
|
261 |
1.37% |
|
7.03 |
257 |
1.72% |
|
0.14 |
| 12 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
84 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
7.00 |
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.23 |
| 13 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,803 |
1.86% |
|
260 |
1.36% |
|
6.93 |
235 |
1.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
c1m3_mall |
8,726 |
8.98% |
|
1,283 |
6.72% |
|
6.80 |
1,199 |
8.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 15 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,509 |
1.55% |
|
223 |
1.17% |
|
6.77 |
174 |
1.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 16 |
c2m4_barns |
1,255 |
1.29% |
|
191 |
1.00% |
|
6.57 |
162 |
1.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 17 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
59 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
6.56 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c12m3_bridge |
642 |
0.66% |
|
101 |
0.53% |
|
6.36 |
85 |
0.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 19 |
c14m1_junkyard |
507 |
0.52% |
|
80 |
0.42% |
|
6.34 |
72 |
0.48% |
|
0.14 |
| 20 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,904 |
1.96% |
|
301 |
1.58% |
|
6.33 |
290 |
1.94% |
|
0.15 |
| 21 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
851 |
0.88% |
|
139 |
0.73% |
|
6.12 |
115 |
0.77% |
|
0.14 |
| 22 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
96 |
0.10% |
|
16 |
0.08% |
|
6.00 |
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.20 |
| 23 |
c9m1_alleys |
314 |
0.32% |
|
55 |
0.29% |
|
5.71 |
45 |
0.30% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
228 |
0.23% |
|
40 |
0.21% |
|
5.70 |
37 |
0.25% |
|
0.16 |
| 25 |
c6m2_bedlam |
828 |
0.85% |
|
146 |
0.76% |
|
5.67 |
125 |
0.84% |
|
0.15 |
| 26 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
244 |
0.25% |
|
43 |
0.23% |
|
5.67 |
27 |
0.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
c7m2_barge |
6,045 |
6.22% |
|
1,070 |
5.60% |
|
5.65 |
768 |
5.14% |
|
0.13 |
| 28 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,611 |
1.66% |
|
285 |
1.49% |
|
5.65 |
212 |
1.42% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
c2m5_concert |
636 |
0.65% |
|
114 |
0.60% |
|
5.58 |
102 |
0.68% |
|
0.16 |
| 30 |
c8m4_interior |
3,429 |
3.53% |
|
634 |
3.32% |
|
5.41 |
537 |
3.59% |
|
0.16 |
| 31 |
c8m2_subway |
3,813 |
3.92% |
|
731 |
3.83% |
|
5.22 |
572 |
3.83% |
|
0.15 |
| 32 |
c5m2_park |
3,068 |
3.16% |
|
591 |
3.10% |
|
5.19 |
482 |
3.22% |
|
0.16 |
| 33 |
c7m3_port |
2,907 |
2.99% |
|
564 |
2.95% |
|
5.15 |
393 |
2.63% |
|
0.14 |
| 34 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,188 |
1.22% |
|
232 |
1.22% |
|
5.12 |
154 |
1.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
402 |
0.41% |
|
80 |
0.42% |
|
5.03 |
73 |
0.49% |
|
0.18 |
| 36 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,227 |
3.32% |
|
647 |
3.39% |
|
4.99 |
506 |
3.38% |
|
0.16 |
| 37 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,815 |
3.93% |
|
768 |
4.02% |
|
4.97 |
679 |
4.54% |
|
0.18 |
| 38 |
nmrm4_hospital |
287 |
0.30% |
|
58 |
0.30% |
|
4.95 |
37 |
0.25% |
|
0.13 |
| 39 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,826 |
1.88% |
|
372 |
1.95% |
|
4.91 |
300 |
2.01% |
|
0.16 |
| 40 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
98 |
0.10% |
|
20 |
0.10% |
|
4.90 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
dkr_m1_motel |
219 |
0.23% |
|
45 |
0.24% |
|
4.87 |
38 |
0.25% |
|
0.17 |
| 42 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,235 |
1.27% |
|
254 |
1.33% |
|
4.86 |
205 |
1.37% |
|
0.17 |
| 43 |
c3m4_plantation |
174 |
0.18% |
|
36 |
0.19% |
|
4.83 |
22 |
0.15% |
|
0.13 |
| 44 |
c3m2_swamp |
234 |
0.24% |
|
49 |
0.26% |
|
4.78 |
39 |
0.26% |
|
0.17 |
| 45 |
nmrm3_sewers |
338 |
0.35% |
|
73 |
0.38% |
|
4.63 |
58 |
0.39% |
|
0.17 |
| 46 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
143 |
0.15% |
|
31 |
0.16% |
|
4.61 |
33 |
0.22% |
|
0.23 |
| 47 |
c12m1_hilltop |
333 |
0.34% |
|
73 |
0.38% |
|
4.56 |
68 |
0.45% |
|
0.20 |
| 48 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,985 |
2.04% |
|
438 |
2.29% |
|
4.53 |
299 |
2.00% |
|
0.15 |
| 49 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
68 |
0.07% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
4.53 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 50 |
c11m3_garage |
654 |
0.67% |
|
145 |
0.76% |
|
4.51 |
108 |
0.72% |
|
0.17 |
| 51 |
PR2_Park_F |
207 |
0.21% |
|
46 |
0.24% |
|
4.50 |
27 |
0.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 52 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,730 |
1.78% |
|
391 |
2.05% |
|
4.42 |
264 |
1.77% |
|
0.15 |
| 53 |
c2m1_highway |
1,068 |
1.10% |
|
242 |
1.27% |
|
4.41 |
195 |
1.30% |
|
0.18 |
| 54 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,144 |
1.18% |
|
261 |
1.37% |
|
4.38 |
184 |
1.23% |
|
0.16 |
| 55 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,488 |
2.56% |
|
570 |
2.99% |
|
4.36 |
490 |
3.28% |
|
0.20 |
| 56 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,957 |
3.04% |
|
688 |
3.60% |
|
4.30 |
460 |
3.08% |
|
0.16 |
| 57 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
284 |
0.29% |
|
66 |
0.35% |
|
4.30 |
50 |
0.33% |
|
0.18 |
| 58 |
c6m1_riverbank |
343 |
0.35% |
|
81 |
0.42% |
|
4.23 |
52 |
0.35% |
|
0.15 |
| 59 |
c7m1_docks |
5,181 |
5.33% |
|
1,277 |
6.69% |
|
4.06 |
925 |
6.19% |
|
0.18 |
| 60 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
120 |
0.12% |
|
30 |
0.16% |
|
4.00 |
18 |
0.12% |
|
0.15 |
| 61 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
104 |
0.11% |
|
26 |
0.14% |
|
4.00 |
17 |
0.11% |
|
0.16 |
| 62 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
40 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
4.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.15 |
| 63 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,393 |
1.43% |
|
352 |
1.84% |
|
3.96 |
303 |
2.03% |
|
0.22 |
| 64 |
c3m3_shantytown |
221 |
0.23% |
|
56 |
0.29% |
|
3.95 |
41 |
0.27% |
|
0.19 |
| 65 |
c1m2_streets |
5,182 |
5.33% |
|
1,316 |
6.89% |
|
3.94 |
892 |
5.97% |
|
0.17 |
| 66 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
211 |
0.22% |
|
54 |
0.28% |
|
3.91 |
33 |
0.22% |
|
0.16 |
| 67 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
448 |
0.46% |
|
115 |
0.60% |
|
3.90 |
67 |
0.45% |
|
0.15 |
| 68 |
c10m1_caves |
1,080 |
1.11% |
|
279 |
1.46% |
|
3.87 |
236 |
1.58% |
|
0.22 |
| 69 |
nmrm1_apartment |
279 |
0.29% |
|
74 |
0.39% |
|
3.77 |
51 |
0.34% |
|
0.18 |
| 70 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
203 |
0.21% |
|
54 |
0.28% |
|
3.76 |
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 71 |
c12m5_cornfield |
317 |
0.33% |
|
85 |
0.45% |
|
3.73 |
57 |
0.38% |
|
0.18 |
| 72 |
nmrm2_subway |
216 |
0.22% |
|
58 |
0.30% |
|
3.72 |
43 |
0.29% |
|
0.20 |
| 73 |
c6m3_port |
627 |
0.65% |
|
172 |
0.90% |
|
3.65 |
124 |
0.83% |
|
0.20 |
| 74 |
c1m4_atrium |
3,204 |
3.30% |
|
906 |
4.74% |
|
3.54 |
544 |
3.64% |
|
0.17 |
| 75 |
c11m2_offices |
256 |
0.26% |
|
78 |
0.41% |
|
3.28 |
38 |
0.25% |
|
0.15 |
| 76 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
45 |
0.05% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
3.00 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.18 |
| 77 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
20 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
20.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.30 |
| 78 |
c11m5_runway |
135 |
0.14% |
|
48 |
0.25% |
|
2.81 |
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.14 |
| 79 |
dcr_m2_streets |
35 |
0.04% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
2.50 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 80 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
109 |
0.11% |
|
45 |
0.24% |
|
2.42 |
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 81 |
cwm1_intro |
18 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 82 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
274 |
0.28% |
|
20 |
0.10% |
|
13.70 |
31 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 83 |
c9m2_lots |
445 |
0.46% |
|
38 |
0.20% |
|
11.71 |
54 |
0.36% |
|
0.12 |
| 84 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
112 |
0.12% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
11.20 |
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.17 |
| 85 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
72 |
0.07% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
10.29 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 86 |
dfb2m5_station |
50 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
10.00 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 87 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
29 |
0.03% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
1.93 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 88 |
PR3_Highway_F |
63 |
0.06% |
|
46 |
0.24% |
|
1.37 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 89 |
cwm2_warehouse |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 90 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
0 |
0.00% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]